Lt. Alexander Bonnyman 
MARINE MUD RUN
2016
Knoxville, TN

Age Group Results
Team Summary Results

 

Marine Mud Run

Marine Mud Run

All Waves

September 17, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. https://www.totalracesolutions.com

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Natasha Lawrence Knoxville TN 1222 31 1 18 24:09.12 24:10.79 8:03/M
2 Katie Salmons Candler NC 511 25 1 21 24:28.77 24:29.96 8:09/M
3 Kati Thornbury Columbus MS 593 29 2 23 24:30.10 24:33.49 8:10/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chonci Houston Jefferson City TN 1275 33 2 1 21:00.93 21:02.02 7:00/M
2 Connor Bihlmeyer Knoxville TN 40 19 1 2 21:17.57 21:18.95 7:06/M
3 Robert Taylor, Jr. Knoxville TN 1280 18 1 3 21:35.06 21:35.73 7:12/M
 

Female 6 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caroline Laffoon Oak Ridge TN 336 7 2 235 33:10.15 33:20.21 11:03/M
2 Kate Laffoon Oak Ridge TN 338 10 2 236 33:10.54 33:19.54 11:03/M
3 Emily Clem Knoxville TN 112 9 3 413 38:50.86 38:56.85 12:57/M
4 Cady Grant Rockwood TN 227 10 3 448 39:51.04 39:57.74 13:17/M
5 Mattie Wells Elkin NC 726 11 7 479 40:49.72 40:56.30 13:36/M
6 Ellie Ward Oak Ridge TN 624 10 3 520 42:13.77 42:23.49 14:04/M
7 Macye Farrar Clinton TN 175 10 5 552 43:18.35 43:30.58 14:26/M
8 Bertie Farrar Clinton TN 174 10 5 555 43:22.37 43:34.48 14:27/M
9 Rebecca Speth Knoxville TN 556 10 3 563 43:45.23 43:48.65 14:35/M
10 Avery Stringfied Knoxville TN 1023 9 8 584 44:19.16 45:42.11 14:46/M
11 Iris Hathaway Knoxville TN 1137 9 10 671 46:20.76 48:17.90 15:27/M
12 Sophia Sitton Clarkrange TN 570 9 2 893 55:00.48 55:17.63 18:20/M
13 Tessa Schlomer Knoxville TN 517 11 3 920 56:28.91 56:39.47 18:49/M
14 Ella Schlomer Knoxville TN 1243 8 3 921 56:31.15 56:41.63 18:50/M
15 Brooke Ward Knoxville TN 877 10 8 931 56:55.75 57:17.59 18:58/M
16 Addie Dorwin Sevierville TN 156 10 5 963 58:42.24 58:52.51 19:34/M
17 Riley Ogle Sevierville TN 454 9 5 965 58:48.67 58:58.66 19:36/M
18 Ashlyn Owens Corryton TN 457 9 4 999 1:00:40.95 1:00:42.87 20:13/M
19 Maggied Murray Knoxville TN 1329 9 10 1019 1:02:37.72 1:02:41.27 20:52/M
20 Lena Davenport Madisonvilleille TN 142 9 5 1049 1:04:54.49 1:04:58.99 21:38/M
21 Mikaela McConkey Tellico Plains TN 1228 11 3 1077 1:06:39.73 1:06:50.55 22:13/M
22 Lidia Gilliam Knoxville TN 219 10 3 1090 1:08:01.40 1:08:22.43 22:40/M
23 Sarah Peplow Oak Ridge TN 837 10 8 1169 2:10:24.50 2:10:35.88 43:28/M
 

Male 6 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Devin Slattery Knoxville TN 1247 9 4 168 31:12.35 31:12.35 10:24/M
2 Braden Dean Knoxville TN 1196 9 4 171 31:18.94 31:18.94 10:26/M
3 Colton Guess Maryville TN 1272 11 2 197 32:09.18 32:14.21 10:43/M
4 Max Radtke Knoxville TN 483 11 2 268 34:41.19 34:43.28 11:34/M
5 Conner Patton Knoxville TN 872 10 8 297 35:47.72 35:59.65 11:56/M
6 Henry Webster Knoxville TN 1282 7 1 321 36:21.09 36:26.41 12:07/M
7 Blake Steed Oak Ridge TN 563 11 5 327 36:28.50 36:29.22 12:09/M
8 Jackson Roberts Knoxville TN 496 11 4 345 36:57.75 37:04.05 12:19/M
9 Evan Bradley Powell TN 1182 11 3 357 37:23.18 37:23.18 12:28/M
10 Jake Brady Rutledge TN 1288 9 5 364 37:33.92 37:35.45 12:31/M
11 Noah McLemore Louisville TN 1133 11 10 394 38:23.66 38:25.62 12:48/M
12 Noah Williamson Cincinnati OH 1147 11 10 399 38:34.27 38:36.01 12:51/M
13 Brooks Dahl Oak Ridge TN 1191 9 1 428 39:13.78 39:21.24 13:04/M
14 Marshall Wells Elkin NC 725 11 7 480 40:50.18 40:56.63 13:37/M
15 Luke Dahl Clinton TN 1193 10 1 509 41:35.15 41:42.39 13:52/M
16 Jacob Goldberg Knoxville TN 222 9 3 589 44:26.70 44:36.88 14:49/M
17 Simon Goldberg Knoxville TN 1207 7 3 602 44:50.14 44:59.68 14:57/M
18 Landon Covey Sevierville TN 792 11 8 681 47:05.14 47:25.59 15:42/M
19 Jaxson Johnson Seymour TN 1342 8 8 826 53:04.97 53:37.07 17:41/M
20 Skyler Campbell Seymour TN 94 9 8 827 53:18.33 53:47.78 17:46/M
21 Joseph Garie Evensville TN 1205 9 5 914 56:17.05 56:32.59 18:46/M
22 Brixan Schlomer Knoxville TN 515 9 3 918 56:23.73 56:35.00 18:48/M
23 Zechariah Thomas Norris TN 589 9 5 1038 1:04:06.77 1:04:11.07 21:22/M
24 Mason Pyatt Clinton TN 477 9 3 1120 1:12:25.55 1:12:34.73 24:08/M
25 Alexander Haun Clinton TN 1210 6 3 1121 1:12:26.83 1:12:35.95 24:09/M
26 Alex Forrester Knoxville TN 1203 7 5 1159 1:25:33.99 1:27:06.37 28:31/M
 

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Madeline Swartwood Knoxville TN 585 15 2 145 30:25.26 30:34.09 10:08/M
2 Laura Speth Knoxville TN 555 13 3 160 30:52.41 30:56.20 10:17/M
3 Ashley Furrow Frierson LA 209 15 3 251 33:52.41 34:03.24 11:17/M
4 Abby Dickens Knoxville TN 150 15 2 280 35:12.51 35:18.76 11:44/M
5 Jordan Rouse Knoxville TN 1348 14 7 307 36:06.57 36:07.13 12:02/M
6 Sierra Osborne Knoxville TN 1330 15 7 337 36:42.67 36:43.67 12:14/M
7 Abby Moye Knoxville TN 432 12 3 391 38:18.87 38:26.77 12:46/M
8 Carly Holt Whitesburg TN 274 13 3 404 38:42.19 38:59.60 12:54/M
9 Chloe Grant Rockwood TN 228 13 3 436 39:33.28 39:38.59 13:11/M
10 Kiersten Dutrow Knoxville TN 165 14 4 472 40:35.46 40:37.47 13:32/M
11 Kenley Wells Elkin NC 723 14 7 497 41:20.44 41:28.67 13:47/M
12 Melissa Willis Lenoir City TN 651 13 2 504 41:27.08 41:33.21 13:49/M
13 Haley Webster Lenoir City TN 635 13 2 505 41:27.42 41:32.53 13:49/M
14 Anna Miller Bluff City TN 1370 14 2 517 41:55.86 42:01.49 13:58/M
15 Mikayla Monroe Dandridge TN 991 14 8 542 42:53.51 43:13.74 14:18/M
16 Lexi Cottingham Talbott TN 125 14 3 546 43:06.14 43:22.81 14:22/M
17 Olivia Hockman Sweetwater TN 879 12 8 574 44:07.75 44:08.51 14:42/M
18 Emily Miller Sweetwater TN 1344 12 8 580 44:10.42 44:12.12 14:43/M
19 Madison Slater Knoxville TN 1349 12 4 626 45:20.48 45:20.48 15:07/M
20 Gracie Dean Knoxville TN 1197 12 4 630 45:26.71 45:26.71 15:09/M
21 Kacey Cannon Knoxville TN 97 14 2 649 45:52.13 46:04.53 15:17/M
22 Amber Woods Louisville TN 1161 13 10 673 46:21.03 48:17.33 15:27/M
23 Paige Miller Knoxville TN 414 13 3 686 47:22.65 47:25.08 15:47/M
24 Carolyn Baylosis Knoxville TN 1380 13 3 687 47:23.04 47:25.68 15:48/M
25 Emily Mayer Knoxville TN 381 13 3 688 47:24.05 47:26.54 15:48/M
26 Bailey Moye Knoxville TN 434 14 3 709 47:56.97 48:06.86 15:59/M
27 Raylen Moye Knoxville TN 437 14 3 710 47:58.03 48:08.12 15:59/M
28 Amber Moye Knoxville TN 433 14 3 711 47:58.45 48:07.99 15:59/M
29 Shane Murphy Dandridge TN 997 14 8 745 49:24.59 49:56.61 16:28/M
30 Journey Estis Knoxville TN 168 14 3 756 49:49.06 49:59.28 16:36/M
31 Ashley Collins Dandridge TN 988 14 8 762 49:56.85 50:16.81 16:39/M
32 Alexandra Peterson Knoxville TN 933 15 8 788 51:11.72 51:21.17 17:04/M
33 Shelby Rolen Kodak TN 504 12 5 817 52:44.88 52:56.09 17:35/M
34 Sara Bush Kodak TN 86 12 5 818 52:45.64 52:55.15 17:35/M
35 Addy Atchley Kodak TN 18 12 5 819 52:50.46 53:01.23 17:37/M
36 Lilly Walker Sevierville TN 615 13 8 823 53:01.79 53:29.55 17:40/M
37 Morgan Allen Knoxville TN 1169 13 10 830 53:18.88 53:20.70 17:46/M
38 Olivia Nelson Knoxville TN 1171 14 10 851 54:04.72 54:06.74 18:01/M
39 Charissa Seals Knoxville TN 1172 14 10 853 54:04.89 54:06.07 18:01/M
40 Haley Covey Sevierville TN 791 15 8 863 54:13.50 54:40.05 18:04/M
41 Joy Kuethman Powell TN 333 12 5 888 54:47.80 54:50.63 18:16/M
42 Tori Brown Versailles KY 680 15 8 936 56:57.97 57:26.49 18:59/M
43 Haley Pratt Lenoir City TN 920 15 8 1055 1:05:28.50 1:05:31.88 21:49/M
44 Hadley Townsend Knoxville TN 601 14 5 1060 1:06:01.77 1:06:04.73 22:00/M
45 Miranda Robinson Knoxville TN 500 14 5 1062 1:06:02.85 1:06:04.97 22:01/M
46 Ashton Phelps Mascot TN 1098 14 9 1111 1:11:34.44 1:11:40.13 23:51/M
47 Alyssa Lewelling Knoxville TN 1096 14 9 1114 1:11:36.05 1:11:40.44 23:52/M
48 Rachel Creech Knoxville TN 136 14 4 1160 1:54:49.80 1:54:53.40 38:16/M
 

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Connor Brunson Knoxville TN 77 13 1 7 22:36.63 22:38.45 7:32/M
2 Lucas Lethco Sevierville TN 357 15 3 8 22:44.68 22:44.68 7:35/M
3 Luke Vest Knoxville TN 607 13 1 11 23:06.75 23:06.75 7:42/M
4 Treven McGhee Crossville TN 395 12 1 26 24:53.88 24:54.51 8:18/M
5 Adam Johnson Knoxville TN 307 14 2 40 25:31.02 25:35.54 8:30/M
6 Nabil Arabi Knoxville TN 1306 15 3 43 25:50.21 25:50.39 8:37/M
7 Joey Sheppard Powell TN 1168 15 9 52 26:39.06 26:39.24 8:53/M
8 John Joiner Powell TN 1166 14 9 54 26:42.56 26:43.19 8:54/M
9 Jake Radtke Knoxville TN 480 12 2 56 27:00.32 27:02.25 9:00/M
10 Benjamin Ramirez Knoxville TN 740 14 7 83 28:23.22 28:23.22 9:28/M
11 Maddox Goodman Knoxville TN 1132 12 10 92 28:34.93 28:35.63 9:31/M
12 Jaxon Sikes Louisville TN 1358 13 3 102 28:58.29 29:04.82 9:39/M
13 Josh Moses Knoxville TN 863 15 8 105 29:04.02 29:04.95 9:41/M
14 Colsen Zigelnik Sevierville TN 818 15 8 106 29:05.65 29:27.90 9:42/M
15 Jack Swartwood Knoxville TN 584 13 2 115 29:22.14 29:30.13 9:47/M
16 Braden Watson Pigeon Forge TN 1352 14 3 119 29:30.84 29:30.84 9:50/M
17 Bret Durfee Knoxville TN 162 13 2 120 29:31.81 29:35.94 9:50/M
18 Lukas Fiebig Maryville TN 184 13 3 127 29:47.95 29:52.78 9:56/M
19 Kyran Hirsch Oak Ridge TN 270 13 1 135 30:14.97 30:16.82 10:05/M
20 Bobby Slattery Knoxville TN 1245 12 4 154 30:36.42 30:36.42 10:12/M
21 Spender Holland Strawberry Plains TN 1320 13 8 178 31:32.63 31:33.27 10:31/M
22 Ethan Stinnett Knoxville TN 565 14 3 187 32:01.34 32:11.09 10:40/M
23 Dade Karnes Knoxville TN 1218 12 3 194 32:05.59 32:10.50 10:42/M
24 Jon Jones Knoxville TN 316 15 3 211 32:28.73 32:37.14 10:49/M
25 Brycen Hazelip Knoxville TN 742 15 7 217 32:37.41 32:37.92 10:52/M
26 Dale Montpelier Cordova TN 743 15 7 219 32:37.52 32:39.12 10:52/M
27 Hurricane Perry Knoxville TN 744 15 7 220 32:38.47 32:39.03 10:53/M
28 Nicholas Pope Maryville TN 1141 15 10 223 32:47.10 32:50.25 10:56/M
29 Billy Robinson Knoxville TN 1135 12 10 224 32:47.36 32:49.64 10:56/M
30 Thomas Pena Knoxville TN 1234 14 5 245 33:46.63 33:50.37 11:15/M
31 Liam Gibbs Nashville TN 212 15 5 247 33:49.35 33:49.35 11:16/M
32 Nolan Carpenter Knoxville TN 102 12 4 262 34:20.10 34:20.14 11:27/M
33 Christian Shouse Jacksboro TN 856 15 8 274 34:56.54 35:23.55 11:39/M
34 Keenan O'Leary Loudon TN 449 15 3 290 35:39.10 35:48.01 11:53/M
35 Evan McFerran Knoxville TN 861 14 8 305 36:04.19 36:04.66 12:01/M
36 Caleb Hayes Knoxville TN 749 15 7 310 36:09.12 36:09.12 12:03/M
37 Sam Moses Knoxville TN 864 12 8 314 36:13.92 36:14.46 12:04/M
38 Dawson Ball Seymour TN 1363 12 5 315 36:14.55 36:24.47 12:05/M
39 Blake Weiskittel Knoxville TN 751 14 7 335 36:42.10 36:42.57 12:14/M
40 Elliot Smith Knoxville TN 1331 15 7 336 36:42.18 36:42.76 12:14/M
41 Grant Burgess Knoxville TN 746 15 7 339 36:43.72 36:44.08 12:14/M
42 Ethan Wilson Marietta GA 652 13 2 388 38:17.82 38:29.93 12:46/M
43 Wyatt Tunstall Knoxville TN 603 13 7 390 38:18.59 38:18.59 12:46/M
44 Nathan Pope Maryville TN 1134 12 10 393 38:20.83 38:22.90 12:47/M
45 Thomas Laffoon Oak Ridge TN 339 13 2 398 38:32.07 38:41.93 12:51/M
46 Nolan Robertson Oak Ridge TN 499 14 2 400 38:34.87 38:43.94 12:51/M
47 Justin Hemphill Cincinnati OH 1143 15 10 419 39:00.22 39:00.59 13:00/M
48 Dylan McGuire Knoxville TN 967 15 8 422 39:07.28 41:29.44 13:02/M
49 Hampton Gerken Knoxville TN 1111 12 9 453 40:06.90 40:09.08 13:22/M
50 Isaac Ford Oak Ridge TN 198 12 1 455 40:08.86 40:21.81 13:23/M
51 Isaac Votaw Powell TN 610 14 4 523 42:17.87 42:25.21 14:06/M
52 John Creech Knoxville TN 134 12 4 529 42:22.78 42:25.80 14:07/M
53 Camden Williams Knoxville TN 647 13 9 558 43:26.80 43:31.48 14:29/M
54 Dylan Weaver Powell TN 630 12 2 576 44:09.09 44:25.13 14:43/M
55 Cadin Jones Bean Station TN 763 12 8 591 44:28.58 44:34.34 14:49/M
56 Kyle Bush Kodak TN 85 12 5 605 44:54.54 45:04.42 14:58/M
57 Eli Dorwin Sevierville TN 158 12 5 610 44:56.32 45:05.50 14:59/M
58 Zack Sturgill Knoxville TN 750 14 7 661 46:11.37 46:12.38 15:24/M
59 Kaiyden Reynolds Knoxville TN 1278 15 2 680 47:00.31 51:30.47 15:40/M
60 Gabriel Peterson Harrogate TN 1381 13 4 694 47:27.18 47:30.86 15:49/M
61 Cameron Rick Morristown TN 1395 13 10 712 47:59.50 48:03.78 16:00/M
62 Bryce Ogle Sevierville TN 453 12 5 717 48:18.70 48:28.21 16:06/M
63 Tristan Johnson Knoxville TN 980 15 8 732 48:47.29 48:53.99 16:16/M
64 Garrett Babinski Dandridge TN 999 15 8 738 48:50.22 49:12.79 16:17/M
65 Hayden Lindsey Dandridge TN 996 15 8 743 49:23.63 49:55.46 16:28/M
66 Ty Gerber Dandridge TN 995 15 8 748 49:34.08 50:03.88 16:31/M
67 Dillon Hensley Dandridge TN 1160 15 8 749 49:34.44 49:55.75 16:31/M
68 Brandon Butler Dandridge TN 1290 15 8 750 49:36.92 50:10.35 16:32/M
69 Christopher Murphy Dandridge TN 992 15 8 757 49:50.81 50:12.73 16:37/M
70 Ryan Larue Dandridge TN 990 15 8 758 49:53.10 50:12.88 16:38/M
71 Ian Peterson Knoxville TN 934 12 8 791 51:12.96 51:21.25 17:04/M
72 Ethan Chase Jacksboro TN 1175 13 8 821 52:58.60 53:12.18 17:39/M
73 Daniel Fleming Kingston TN 1081 15 9 846 54:02.19 54:04.39 18:01/M
74 Caleb Shuey Kingston TN 892 15 8 858 54:08.22 54:26.78 18:03/M
75 Parker Hodge Dandridge TN 1007 15 8 876 54:25.11 54:54.09 18:08/M
76 Nathaniel Hottois Dandridge TN 1008 15 8 897 55:10.47 55:40.78 18:23/M
77 Ethan Seals Dandridge TN 1004 15 8 910 55:32.54 55:56.38 18:31/M
78 Dylan Murray Knoxville TN 1327 12 10 917 56:20.35 56:23.80 18:47/M
79 William Siegling Knoxville TN 1125 12 10 919 56:24.95 56:27.81 18:48/M
80 Isaac Weatherly Knoxville TN 1052 14 8 947 57:28.28 57:53.78 19:09/M
81 Justin Shipes Knoxville TN 1050 15 8 952 57:33.03 57:58.44 19:11/M
82 Kobe Hall Clinton TN 1269 13 8 959 58:10.63 58:21.37 19:23/M
83 Caden Shouse Jacksboro TN 854 12 8 985 59:50.45 1:00:17.23 19:57/M
84 Ethan Gilliam Knoxville TN 216 15 3 1063 1:06:03.99 1:06:25.15 22:01/M
85 Seth Gilliam Knoxville TN 220 15 3 1078 1:06:44.69 1:07:04.38 22:15/M
86 Beau Adkins Nashville TN 1060 13 8 1103 1:10:09.98 1:10:41.62 23:23/M
87 Raymone Britton Knoxville TN 64 12 3 1131 1:14:19.94 1:14:20.76 24:46/M
88 Drew Lipsey Seymour TN 802 15 8 1132 1:14:20.84 1:14:54.54 24:47/M
89 Gary Weekley Dandridge TN 1014 15 8 1148 1:15:29.31 1:15:59.28 25:10/M
90 Jacob Lyman Dandridge TN 1010 15 8 1150 1:16:36.66 1:17:05.27 25:32/M
91 Jack Campbell Oak Ridge TN 830 13 8 1163 2:10:21.99 2:10:37.10 43:27/M
 

Female 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laurel Parker Raeford NC 459 19 2 33 25:24.82 25:25.47 8:28/M
2 Amber Stott Louisville TN 1020 20 8 78 28:11.00 28:47.76 9:24/M
3 Catherine Carter Knoxville TN 1186 19 2 89 28:29.36 28:30.54 9:30/M
4 Courtney Carter Knoxville TN 1188 18 2 118 29:29.91 29:31.13 9:50/M
5 Elizabeth Twohig Niota TN 756 16 7 193 32:05.57 32:06.10 10:42/M
6 Caroline Rowcliffe Knoxville TN 507 19 2 199 32:09.84 32:16.56 10:43/M
7 Emma Tobin Harriman TN 597 20 1 210 32:28.51 32:33.82 10:49/M
8 Rebecca Vargas Knoxville TN 745 18 7 221 32:38.85 32:39.58 10:53/M
9 Reagan Williams Knoxville TN 649 19 3 259 34:15.82 34:23.16 11:25/M
10 Claire Rowcliffe Knoxville TN 508 19 2 273 34:52.99 35:00.79 11:37/M
11 Jana Griffin Knoxville TN 239 17 3 291 35:39.91 35:48.27 11:53/M
12 Sydney O'Leary Loudon TN 450 17 3 292 35:40.56 35:48.66 11:53/M
13 Natalie Zapeda Sevierville TN 817 18 8 294 35:45.95 36:10.28 11:55/M
14 Chloe Wilkerson Knoxville TN 1355 16 7 309 36:07.20 36:08.45 12:02/M
15 Kati Massey Maryville TN 380 16 4 348 37:08.48 37:18.10 12:23/M
16 Makayla Bledsoe Knoxville TN 46 18 3 349 37:08.71 37:15.11 12:23/M
17 Rachael Millard Knoxville TN 409 19 2 445 39:49.31 39:51.57 13:16/M
18 Autumn Cox Strawberry Plains TN 1317 17 8 462 40:16.29 40:16.29 13:25/M
19 Emily Cunningham Knoxville TN 1367 20 3 487 41:11.01 41:14.47 13:44/M
20 Laith Burbar Knoxville TN 549 16 9 556 43:25.73 43:30.83 14:28/M
21 Sarah Lowe Kingston TN 372 20 3 570 43:59.21 44:09.95 14:40/M
22 Hannah Gentry Sweetwater TN 1326 18 8 571 44:00.04 44:03.90 14:40/M
23 Mckenna Wilson Knoxville TN 655 18 2 578 44:09.85 44:12.41 14:43/M
24 Keely Ferguson Powell TN 180 17 2 579 44:10.13 44:26.57 14:43/M
25 Lauren Alexander Knoxville TN 1284 16 2 623 45:14.61 45:26.59 15:05/M
26 Bobby Paultre Knoxvilleville TN 1323 16 7 657 46:08.97 46:11.35 15:23/M
27 Taylor Sparks Sevierville TN 552 19 5 660 46:10.79 48:39.27 15:23/M
28 Bailey Pierce Seymour TN 813 18 8 663 46:12.34 46:35.63 15:24/M
29 Taylor Johnson Knoxville TN 978 20 8 735 48:48.22 48:54.84 16:16/M
30 Kylie Johnson Knoxville TN 977 19 8 737 48:48.85 48:55.07 16:16/M
31 Emily Carpenter Dandridge TN 994 17 8 747 49:32.38 50:05.33 16:31/M
32 Lynzi York Dandridge TN 998 16 8 751 49:38.65 50:10.19 16:33/M
33 Kaitlyn Estis Knoxville TN 169 16 3 755 49:47.41 49:57.94 16:36/M
34 Megan Kingsland Dandridge TN 989 17 8 764 49:58.55 50:19.40 16:39/M
35 Haley Turley Knoxville TN 604 17 2 767 50:21.63 50:37.14 16:47/M
36 Elayna Creech Knoxville TN 133 16 4 772 50:40.75 50:43.77 16:53/M
37 Rachel Moore Knoxville TN 425 19 2 777 50:57.93 51:14.43 16:59/M
38 Morgan Sharp Strawberry Plains TN 528 19 2 794 51:27.66 51:35.98 17:09/M
39 Haley Gideon Maryville TN 213 20 2 835 53:38.12 53:43.93 17:53/M
40 Emily Clark Knoxville TN 674 17 7 837 53:40.02 53:46.10 17:53/M
41 Brittany Barnard Lake City TN 1177 17 2 854 54:05.55 54:15.98 18:02/M
42 Kelsey Ruffner Lake City TN 1238 17 2 857 54:07.48 54:16.94 18:02/M
43 Mariah Pawlowski Knoxville TN 1115 19 9 867 54:21.60 54:22.60 18:07/M
44 Riley Hunt Crossville TN 287 18 3 898 55:12.07 55:17.32 18:24/M
45 Jordan Bruce Tazewell TN 74 16 4 903 55:20.06 55:21.17 18:27/M
46 Emma Kuethman Powell TN 1393 17 5 911 55:35.03 55:37.65 18:32/M
47 Aidan Driskill Seymour TN 1048 16 8 954 57:36.67 58:01.89 19:12/M
48 Madison Brown Chattanooga TN 1057 20 8 972 59:32.17 59:38.01 19:51/M
49 Bailey Bohanan Sevierville TN 49 20 5 988 1:00:08.72 1:00:13.89 20:03/M
50 Lauren Taylor Jackson TN 762 19 8 994 1:00:30.95 1:00:44.33 20:10/M
51 Brooke Collins Madisonville TN 118 18 5 1048 1:04:53.48 1:04:58.17 21:38/M
52 Elizabeth Melendez Lenoir City TN 1369 16 8 1057 1:05:29.32 1:05:32.82 21:50/M
53 Sophia McDuffee Knoxville TN 1229 16 5 1091 1:08:03.34 1:08:07.59 22:41/M
54 Brittany Wensell Oak Ridge TN 1254 16 5 1093 1:08:19.84 1:08:24.86 22:46/M
55 Haley Smith Dandridge TN 1012 16 8 1147 1:15:28.69 1:16:00.12 25:09/M
 

Male 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zachary Nolan Raleigh NC 692 18 7 24 24:30.64 24:32.27 8:10/M
2 Morgan Bate Maryville TN 27 16 3 30 25:08.45 25:08.52 8:23/M
3 Brett Roden Pisgah AL 1300 16 4 31 25:17.86 25:17.86 8:26/M
4 Gaige Guyer-Scott Powell TN 1165 16 9 51 26:38.52 26:39.29 8:53/M
5 Joseph Jones Powell TN 1167 16 9 53 26:41.11 26:41.31 8:54/M
6 Caleb Byrd Knoxville TN 739 16 7 82 28:22.43 28:22.61 9:27/M
7 Tyler Williams Knoxville TN 741 17 7 85 28:23.91 28:23.91 9:28/M
8 William Bailey Knoxville TN 738 17 7 86 28:23.98 28:23.98 9:28/M
9 Bronson Burdick Oak Ridge TN 81 16 2 93 28:35.03 28:38.12 9:32/M
10 Alex Vest Knoxville TN 606 18 1 95 28:41.41 28:41.41 9:34/M
11 Jacob Johnson Knoxville TN 310 17 2 97 28:48.15 28:52.32 9:36/M
12 Curtis Robertson Oak Ridge TN 497 17 2 101 28:57.23 29:05.97 9:39/M
13 Myles McFerran Knoxville TN 862 16 8 107 29:07.32 29:08.10 9:42/M
14 Benjamin Landis Knoxville TN 346 17 3 126 29:46.34 29:54.30 9:55/M
15 Robbie Jordan Knoxville TN 319 17 1 138 30:19.69 30:40.74 10:06/M
16 Remy Tunstall Knoxville TN 702 17 7 155 30:38.90 30:41.60 10:13/M
17 Josiah Creech Knoxville TN 135 17 4 161 30:54.28 30:56.61 10:18/M
18 Xander Gothard Knoxville TN 225 19 5 167 31:09.24 31:17.95 10:23/M
19 Gillem McMillen Strawberry Plains TN 1322 18 8 180 31:34.50 31:34.50 10:31/M
20 Alex Guess Maryville TN 1271 16 2 186 32:00.53 32:05.45 10:40/M
21 Kenneth Slusher Loudon TN 755 18 7 188 32:01.77 32:02.98 10:40/M
22 Austin Jameson Loudon TN 752 17 7 189 32:03.57 32:04.35 10:41/M
23 Ryan Rhodes Loudon TN 754 17 7 192 32:05.43 32:05.43 10:42/M
24 Xavier Mitchell Loudon TN 753 17 7 195 32:06.32 32:06.52 10:42/M
25 Ethan Dudley Maryville TN 159 19 3 201 32:13.89 32:13.89 10:44/M
26 Preston Morris Ooltewah TN 1310 17 2 209 32:27.76 32:39.51 10:49/M
27 Brandon Munson Maryville TN 1311 20 8 240 33:23.41 33:43.72 11:08/M
28 Patrick Alford Knoxville TN 1335 18 3 246 33:47.37 33:48.07 11:16/M
29 Logan Smith Maryville TN 543 18 2 255 34:06.01 34:22.27 11:22/M
30 Casey Smith Maryville TN 538 20 2 256 34:06.46 34:22.88 11:22/M
31 Daniel Votaw Powell TN 609 16 4 266 34:35.05 34:41.09 11:32/M
32 Jonathan Clow Knoxville TN 116 16 3 289 35:38.50 35:47.38 11:53/M
33 Austin Mehler Knoxville TN 403 17 1 302 36:00.19 36:21.40 12:00/M
34 Alejandro Nunez Knoxville TN 1346 16 7 308 36:06.64 36:07.62 12:02/M
35 Ryan Sharp Dandridge TN 529 17 3 326 36:27.83 36:37.97 12:09/M
36 Justin Kirkendall Knoxville TN 327 18 3 352 37:12.77 37:19.11 12:24/M
37 Daniel Creech Knoxville TN 132 19 4 356 37:21.12 37:23.15 12:27/M
38 Bradley Reece Knoxville TN 1299 19 5 371 37:47.56 37:56.11 12:36/M
39 Mitchell Wnek Seymour TN 890 20 8 375 37:49.57 38:21.24 12:36/M
40 Christian Kraehmer Kodak TN 888 19 8 376 37:51.59 38:18.93 12:37/M
41 Jacob Zigelnik Sevierville TN 819 18 8 435 39:28.12 39:52.62 13:09/M
42 Ryan Waddell Oak Ridge TN 1252 19 2 442 39:39.29 39:49.21 13:13/M
43 Christopher Williamson Cincinnati OH 1145 16 10 443 39:44.52 39:45.63 13:15/M
44 Seth Gates Strawberry Plains TN 1318 17 8 464 40:18.89 40:18.89 13:26/M
45 Keenan James Knoxville TN 302 16 5 483 41:05.40 41:08.47 13:42/M
46 Adam Wilds Dandridge TN 993 16 8 543 42:56.32 43:13.36 14:19/M
47 Jordan Hockman Sweetwater TN 1325 19 8 568 43:55.74 43:57.41 14:38/M
48 Max Forbes Knoxville TN 748 16 7 658 46:09.98 46:11.27 15:23/M
49 Robert Dickau Knoxville TN 747 16 7 662 46:11.51 46:12.63 15:24/M
50 Jacob Litteral Dandridge TN 1009 18 8 731 48:43.09 49:09.52 16:14/M
51 Cody Cantwell Dandridge TN 1000 16 8 733 48:47.71 49:09.55 16:16/M
52 Zachary Janes Dandridge TN 1001 16 8 736 48:48.32 49:11.09 16:16/M
53 Alexander Jensen Dandridge TN 1002 16 8 739 48:51.74 49:14.61 16:17/M
54 Chansom Brewer Dandridge TN 987 16 8 765 49:59.04 50:19.06 16:40/M
55 Dillon Fields Knoxville TN 185 20 2 771 50:37.49 50:53.49 16:52/M
56 Peyton Nott Dandridge TN 983 17 8 774 50:51.17 51:16.68 16:57/M
57 Tyler Durden Dandridge TN 982 18 8 778 50:58.72 51:26.17 16:59/M
58 Xavier Rodriguez Dandridge TN 984 17 8 783 51:03.75 51:29.69 17:01/M
59 Robbie Turner Dandridge TN 1013 17 8 865 54:19.44 54:48.96 18:06/M
60 Cole Owens Dandridge TN 1011 17 8 866 54:20.28 54:49.05 18:07/M
61 Sloan Alcorn Knoxville TN 4 19 9 870 54:22.25 54:23.44 18:07/M
62 Andrew Vargas Knoxville TN 1116 19 9 871 54:22.40 54:22.86 18:07/M
63 Cody Miller Knoxville TN 410 17 5 873 54:23.95 54:37.81 18:08/M
64 Zeke Pratt Lenoir City TN 921 16 8 892 54:59.80 55:00.08 18:20/M
65 Aj Grizzle Lenoir City TN 916 16 8 895 55:02.06 55:02.06 18:21/M
66 Richard Shown Dandridge TN 1005 18 8 904 55:21.11 55:44.16 18:27/M
67 Hillard Millins Dandridge TN 1003 18 8 908 55:28.51 55:53.51 18:29/M
68 Harrison Siegling Knoxville TN 1123 16 10 916 56:18.97 56:21.34 18:46/M
69 David Kinsey Strawberry Plains TN 1069 18 4 937 57:00.82 57:05.14 19:00/M
70 Dawson Brown Strawberry Plains TN 1068 17 4 938 57:01.41 57:05.16 19:00/M
71 Cody York Strawberry Plains TN 1305 17 4 940 57:03.11 57:06.37 19:01/M
72 Devon Williford Knoxville TN 1265 17 8 944 57:26.59 57:50.95 19:09/M
73 Austin Hurst Knoxville TN 1158 16 8 945 57:27.65 57:51.97 19:09/M
74 Darryl Hunter Knoxville TN 1397 18 8 946 57:27.66 57:52.92 19:09/M
75 Kylor Tillery Knoxville TN 1051 17 8 948 57:28.31 57:53.25 19:09/M
76 Daniel Puckett Knoxville TN 1049 17 8 951 57:31.69 57:56.45 19:10/M
77 Jacob Montgomery Knoxville TN 1264 17 8 955 57:37.70 58:00.75 19:12/M
78 Bryce Cutting Knoxville TN 1157 16 8 956 57:42.79 58:04.77 19:14/M
79 Logan Potter Knoxville TN 474 20 8 966 59:16.34 59:26.23 19:45/M
80 Justin Gooch Murfreesboro TN 1148 17 8 970 59:30.69 59:36.36 19:50/M
81 Caelan Townsend Kingston TN 700 17 7 1036 1:04:01.07 1:04:05.60 21:20/M
82 Jacob Gilliam Knoxville TN 217 17 3 1085 1:07:08.89 1:07:31.11 22:23/M
83 Logan Neely Knoxville TN 948 18 8 1099 1:09:27.05 1:09:47.06 23:09/M
84 Connor Lipsey Seymour TN 801 17 8 1135 1:14:22.62 1:14:56.75 24:47/M
85 Raymond Peplow Oak Ridge TN 836 17 8 1161 2:10:20.29 2:10:37.70 43:27/M
86 Adam Payzant Oak Ridge TN 834 17 8 1164 2:10:22.71 2:10:36.06 43:27/M
87 Anthony Haaland Oak Ridge TN 832 18 8 1165 2:10:23.39 2:10:36.29 43:28/M
 

Female 21 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephanie Bruner Maynardville TN 76 23 1 25 24:48.05 24:50.19 8:16/M
2 Susannah Wingfield Candler NC 659 24 1 35 25:26.44 25:27.35 8:29/M
3 Dorothy Miller Knoxville TN 412 22 1 132 30:03.51 30:06.79 10:01/M
4 Deanna Burns Lenoir City TN 84 24 3 165 31:02.93 31:05.81 10:21/M
5 Lauren Peters Knoxville TN 466 24 2 277 35:01.07 35:08.33 11:40/M
6 Kasey Allen Townsend TN 8 21 3 362 37:31.99 37:31.99 12:30/M
7 Jennifer Richardson Knoxville TN 971 24 8 420 39:04.37 41:27.27 13:01/M
8 Hilary Freeman Greenback TN 204 24 5 452 40:06.19 40:19.53 13:22/M
9 Cayla Grace Maryville TN 226 22 3 488 41:11.96 41:15.11 13:44/M
10 Jesyka Barbieri Sevierville TN 785 23 8 522 42:16.32 42:41.08 14:05/M
11 Devon Lonergan Knoxville TN 369 24 2 530 42:23.69 42:25.31 14:08/M
12 Hamilton Fields Seymour TN 186 24 2 572 44:03.82 44:18.64 14:41/M
13 Sara Beth Reeves Louisville TN 488 21 2 581 44:11.93 44:19.76 14:44/M
14 Kendra Chapman Maryville TN 108 22 2 582 44:13.76 44:22.56 14:44/M
15 Alexus Woods Greeneville TN 765 23 8 614 45:00.46 45:06.91 15:00/M
16 Sheena Robinson Swannanoa NC 1312 24 3 639 45:40.61 45:52.17 15:13/M
17 Delena Webster Knoxville TN 634 22 2 650 45:53.33 46:01.63 15:18/M
18 Sydney Stasch Knoxville TN 1303 21 2 651 45:53.98 46:02.82 15:18/M
19 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick Oliver Springs TN 1219 21 2 652 45:54.34 46:03.21 15:18/M
20 Sydney Ryan-Roberts Wartburg TN 1390 23 4 804 51:47.77 51:50.62 17:16/M
21 Norma Correa Lenoir City TN 123 22 2 833 53:35.37 53:41.47 17:52/M
22 Megan Nicholls Harriman TN 676 22 7 834 53:37.97 53:45.33 17:52/M
23 Renee Marrero-Alonso Seymour TN 378 23 5 862 54:13.13 54:13.13 18:04/M
24 Anjelica Burnash Oak Ridge TN 83 24 2 930 56:52.98 57:06.33 18:57/M
25 Rebecca Irick Sevierville TN 298 24 5 986 59:52.99 59:59.17 19:57/M
26 Journey Roth Knoxville TN 759 22 8 993 1:00:30.36 1:00:45.38 20:10/M
27 Julia Ackerman Knoxville TN 757 23 8 997 1:00:36.94 1:00:53.43 20:12/M
28 Jessi Moore Knoxville TN 424 22 2 1108 1:11:03.32 1:11:21.05 23:41/M
29 Tawney Flores Knoxville TN 194 24 2 1109 1:11:04.91 1:11:22.22 23:41/M
30 Baylee Sears Crossville TN 960 22 8 1125 1:14:01.14 1:14:05.50 24:40/M
31 Patricia Hillard Strawberry Plains TN 1339 24 7 1151 1:24:33.47 1:24:40.96 28:11/M
 

Male 21 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dane Despins Knoxville TN 1199 21 3 9 22:57.41 22:57.41 7:39/M
2 Timothy Hanthorn Knoxville TN 248 21 1 72 27:52.28 27:53.88 9:17/M
3 Matt Rumbolt Knoxville TN 736 22 8 79 28:13.60 28:13.60 9:24/M
4 Jordan Richardson Knoxville TN 972 24 8 91 28:31.23 30:52.02 9:30/M
5 Chase Carter Knoxville TN 1187 22 2 117 29:28.90 29:30.46 9:49/M
6 Scott Prater Seymour TN 1155 22 8 124 29:41.06 29:43.59 9:54/M
7 Justin Thomas Loudon TN 1362 23 2 125 29:46.11 29:48.54 9:55/M
8 Tim Carter Knoxville TN 961 23 8 170 31:17.24 33:35.95 10:26/M
9 Ryan Lovvorn Knoxville TN 826 23 8 172 31:21.99 31:27.99 10:27/M
10 Justin Splane Knoxville TN 828 22 8 173 31:22.28 31:26.55 10:27/M
11 Derek Wakefield Knoxville TN 829 22 8 174 31:24.07 31:29.47 10:28/M
12 Daniel Splane Knoxville TN 827 22 8 175 31:24.64 31:29.28 10:28/M
13 Corey Belden Knoxville TN 34 24 2 249 33:52.14 33:53.25 11:17/M
14 Randall Votaw Powell TN 611 22 4 264 34:31.27 34:36.72 11:30/M
15 Daniil Kutepov Knoxville TN 965 21 8 288 35:26.06 51:39.56 11:49/M
16 Elliot White Jacksboro TN 942 23 8 312 36:10.20 36:24.20 12:03/M
17 Travis Ferrell Seymour TN 1202 23 5 330 36:33.87 36:38.71 12:11/M
18 Austin Hill Andrews NC 887 21 8 374 37:49.47 38:21.08 12:36/M
19 Sean Yoder Knoxville TN 1032 24 8 537 42:38.07 42:48.01 14:13/M
20 Benjamin Rednour Greeneville TN 764 23 8 590 44:28.14 44:34.75 14:49/M
21 John White Duff TN 904 23 8 606 44:54.67 45:07.85 14:58/M
22 Drew Howard Johnson City TN 279 24 5 625 45:17.48 45:19.44 15:06/M
23 Sabino Storiale Marion NC 569 24 3 628 45:23.58 45:36.05 15:08/M
24 Tyler Green Sevierville TN 234 22 5 659 46:10.52 48:39.22 15:23/M
25 Brandan Votaw Powell TN 608 21 4 667 46:18.43 46:24.49 15:26/M
26 Austin Fleming Knoxville TN 192 22 3 798 51:39.05 51:45.83 17:13/M
27 Brandon Rowell Knoxville TN 760 21 8 991 1:00:29.39 1:00:44.41 20:10/M
28 Justin Smith Knoxville TN 761 21 8 992 1:00:29.92 1:00:45.73 20:10/M
29 Rhett Lyle Knoxville TN 758 24 8 995 1:00:36.06 1:00:52.92 20:12/M
30 Dakota Tinsley Knoxville TN 595 24 4 998 1:00:38.27 1:00:39.57 20:13/M
31 Doug Doug Knoxville TN 1088 22 9 1025 1:02:41.36 1:11:00.54 20:54/M
32 Eric Eric Knoxville TN 1089 22 9 1026 1:02:41.91 1:10:59.41 20:54/M
33 Jordan Adkins Jacksboro TN 900 21 8 1034 1:03:23.08 1:03:39.09 21:08/M
34 Bryce Lipsey Seymour TN 800 21 8 1133 1:14:21.06 1:14:54.23 24:47/M
35 Mason Kamp Sevierville TN 798 21 8 1134 1:14:22.42 1:14:54.05 24:47/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katherine Link Knoxville TN 363 25 1 44 25:50.22 25:51.06 8:37/M
2 Jazimen Gordon Knoxville TN 1338 26 2 70 27:51.46 27:59.80 9:17/M
3 Leah Meadows Knoxville TN 400 26 3 112 29:16.19 29:19.54 9:45/M
4 Caroline Koch Atlanta GA 1276 27 3 113 29:17.45 29:18.29 9:46/M
5 Chelsie Humphreys Lenoir City TN 1213 26 2 130 29:56.36 29:59.64 9:59/M
6 Lauren Beaty Loudon TN 31 27 3 133 30:03.66 30:16.17 10:01/M
7 Andrea Baxley Seymour TN 786 29 8 169 31:13.82 31:36.73 10:24/M
8 Kristi Bruner Knoxville TN 75 28 1 218 32:37.41 32:41.14 10:52/M
9 Brittany Bentley Knoxville TN 37 27 3 243 33:29.16 33:33.06 11:10/M
10 Brittany Coss Knoxville TN 733 27 8 257 34:11.16 34:11.16 11:24/M
11 Samantha Henley Knoxville TN 261 26 2 276 35:00.73 35:08.80 11:40/M
12 Mariah Nelson Knoxville TN 691 25 7 333 36:40.65 36:42.35 12:13/M
13 Madison Walker Knoxville TN 616 26 5 342 36:54.72 36:56.35 12:18/M
14 Ariel Robbins Maryville TN 494 26 1 343 36:56.15 37:02.43 12:19/M
15 Lacey Angel Knoxville TN 14 29 3 355 37:20.84 37:25.13 12:27/M
16 Ashleigh George Knoxville TN 886 29 8 380 37:53.94 38:22.62 12:38/M
17 Jennifer Hinds Knoxville TN 269 27 4 382 37:58.56 38:01.83 12:39/M
18 Emily Bridges Knoxville TN 61 29 2 385 38:01.60 38:10.67 12:40/M
19 Ashley Hutton Sevierville TN 292 25 2 402 38:36.11 38:44.21 12:52/M
20 Kathryn Sullivan Knoxville TN 1249 26 3 408 38:45.06 38:47.65 12:55/M
21 Tesha Couch Morristown TN 127 29 4 410 38:48.35 38:50.04 12:56/M
22 Meredith Cummings Knoxville TN 138 28 5 415 38:51.87 38:58.43 12:57/M
23 Cheryl Birks Knoxville TN 43 28 2 467 40:30.78 40:38.16 13:30/M
24 Chelsea Lonergan Knoxville TN 368 27 2 468 40:32.35 40:33.45 13:31/M
25 Christa Taylor Andersonville TN 588 27 3 482 41:04.06 41:16.39 13:41/M
26 Lindsey O'Neal Sparta TN 1028 25 8 539 42:41.26 42:50.59 14:14/M
27 Samantha Morris Norris TN 430 26 5 549 43:14.65 43:17.95 14:25/M
28 Kim Ary Knoxville TN 776 29 8 557 43:26.38 43:44.65 14:29/M
29 Rachel Tate Powell TN 1250 26 3 566 43:52.06 44:05.55 14:37/M
30 Becky Ross Knoxville TN 1347 26 5 592 44:34.30 44:46.64 14:51/M
31 Kyndal Lucas Seymour TN 373 27 5 593 44:34.68 44:47.12 14:51/M
32 Terra Kennedy La Follette TN 903 27 8 595 44:39.23 44:54.16 14:53/M
33 Monica Endsley Friendsville TN 951 25 8 599 44:49.54 44:55.86 14:56/M
34 Christine Cooperider Knoxville TN 122 27 2 611 44:57.28 44:58.99 14:59/M
35 Cara Sprinz Corryton TN 774 29 4 617 45:02.63 45:03.08 15:01/M
36 Kristin Townsend Knoxville TN 707 26 7 672 46:20.82 46:23.09 15:27/M
37 Megan Blevins Knoxville TN 705 28 7 674 46:24.35 46:26.43 15:28/M
38 Victoria Pena Knoxville TN 1235 27 5 691 47:25.67 47:29.63 15:48/M
39 Katherine Walton Morristown TN 730 29 7 696 47:27.82 47:36.50 15:49/M
40 Amber Sherry Knoxville TN 531 25 4 705 47:37.37 47:46.22 15:52/M
41 Dessie Strayer Kingston TN 572 29 2 785 51:08.02 51:21.84 17:03/M
42 Anna Fleming Knoxville TN 191 25 3 795 51:33.54 51:40.94 17:11/M
43 Alexandria Briggs Wartburg TN 62 27 4 801 51:42.36 51:45.16 17:14/M
44 Tj Christensen Knoxville TN 1378 27 5 807 51:59.54 52:08.30 17:20/M
45 Stephanie Cronberg Knoxville TN 1392 27 5 808 52:00.13 52:08.50 17:20/M
46 Courtney Allis Mascot TN 1118 29 9 810 52:17.37 52:18.40 17:26/M
47 Stephanie Major Knoxville TN 1122 28 9 812 52:20.97 52:21.19 17:27/M
48 Kelsey Johnikin Richmond KY 306 28 4 816 52:40.77 52:45.18 17:33/M
49 Rachel Scott Powell TN 522 29 3 836 53:39.51 57:16.74 17:53/M
50 Samantha Moore Strawberry Plains TN 810 26 8 838 53:40.14 54:01.88 17:53/M
51 Meagan Sword Maryville TN 586 26 3 840 53:41.74 57:19.60 17:54/M
52 Amy Dooley Sevierville TN 154 25 3 843 53:43.22 57:20.31 17:54/M
53 Angela Hamby Knoxville TN 908 28 8 889 54:50.68 54:53.56 18:17/M
54 Chelsea Hethcote Nashville TN 1212 27 5 922 56:31.84 56:48.34 18:50/M
55 Sierra Sutton Sevierville TN 579 28 4 949 57:29.97 57:40.47 19:10/M
56 Crystell Carmody Sevierville TN 100 28 5 978 59:46.11 59:50.92 19:55/M
57 Ashleigh Swanson Sevierville TN 581 26 5 980 59:46.78 59:52.44 19:55/M
58 Chelsea Ingle Kodak TN 1215 26 4 1000 1:00:46.31 1:00:57.88 20:15/M
59 Emily Ingle Kodak TN 1216 28 4 1001 1:00:47.35 1:00:57.64 20:16/M
60 Evelyn Ward Riceville TN 881 25 8 1010 1:02:01.25 1:02:03.06 20:40/M
61 Natalie Russell Knoxville TN 1399 28 9 1018 1:02:36.99 1:10:55.80 20:52/M
62 April Long La Follette TN 939 25 8 1028 1:03:00.49 1:03:19.10 21:00/M
63 Leanna White La Follette TN 897 25 8 1029 1:03:01.15 1:03:18.88 21:00/M
64 Lindsay Evans Oak Ridge TN 915 27 8 1054 1:05:28.17 1:05:31.93 21:49/M
65 Crys Grizzle Lenoir City TN 917 28 8 1058 1:05:32.06 1:05:35.33 21:51/M
66 Codi Dunning Maryville TN 924 26 8 1065 1:06:04.41 1:06:10.12 22:01/M
67 Pamela Lay Oak Ridge TN 350 29 3 1076 1:06:38.78 1:06:45.38 22:13/M
68 Laura Furnari Knoxville TN 208 28 3 1092 1:08:16.60 1:08:37.12 22:45/M
69 Allison Larsen Knoxville TN 945 26 8 1098 1:09:26.61 1:09:46.10 23:09/M
70 Sarah Metelka Knoxville TN 1063 29 8 1118 1:12:14.15 1:12:45.24 24:05/M
71 Sara Monday Seymour TN 808 27 8 1145 1:15:17.78 1:15:52.83 25:06/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Louise Mayor Knoxville TN 1150 28 1 5 21:55.98 21:57.61 7:18/M
2 Trey Alley Knoxville TN 9 29 2 10 23:05.89 23:05.89 7:42/M
3 Jason Seymore Knoxville TN 526 27 1 12 23:32.77 23:32.83 7:51/M
4 Zach Sale Knoxville TN 510 26 2 14 23:45.39 23:46.62 7:55/M
5 Seth Smith Raeford NC 546 25 2 38 25:28.00 25:28.00 8:29/M
6 Andrew Thornbury Columbus MS 592 28 2 42 25:45.59 25:48.47 8:35/M
7 Jesse Fritz Lenoir City TN 1258 28 1 47 26:25.43 26:30.15 8:48/M
8 Sean Bataille Knoxville TN 732 25 8 49 26:32.95 26:32.95 8:51/M
9 Adam Stratz Knoxville TN 571 25 1 57 27:01.39 27:04.56 9:00/M
10 Wil Glafenhein Knoxville TN 221 27 2 60 27:06.72 27:06.72 9:02/M
11 Takumi Goto Maryville TN 841 28 8 61 27:08.01 27:08.01 9:03/M
12 Doug Barone Oak Ridge TN 1178 26 1 69 27:46.10 27:54.51 9:15/M
13 Billy Mullins Sevierville TN 812 27 8 84 28:23.86 28:50.97 9:28/M
14 Daniel Richardson Knoxville TN 970 26 8 87 28:24.26 30:44.97 9:28/M
15 Jacob Webb Clinton TN 851 26 8 94 28:39.56 28:53.01 9:33/M
16 Nicholas Cowan-Banker Knoxville TN 1366 27 7 114 29:22.11 29:24.25 9:47/M
17 Shane Scott Knoxville TN 523 29 4 122 29:37.27 29:38.99 9:52/M
18 Zachary Yost Knoxville TN 665 26 1 123 29:38.92 29:39.93 9:53/M
19 Terry Hildreth Lenoir City TN 268 29 2 139 30:20.87 30:25.16 10:07/M
20 Tyson White Andersonville TN 853 29 8 148 30:27.89 30:40.71 10:09/M
21 Joseph Rickard Knoxville TN 1396 27 7 151 30:32.00 30:33.73 10:11/M
22 Tucker Fritz Lenoir City TN 205 26 1 156 30:44.71 30:48.87 10:15/M
23 Ryan Dennis Lenoir City TN 149 26 3 163 30:57.33 30:59.92 10:19/M
24 Justin Davis Soddy Daisy TN 145 29 5 166 31:05.07 31:09.98 10:22/M
25 Mason Young Knoxville TN 703 27 7 205 32:17.77 32:21.64 10:46/M
26 Matthew Gray Nashville TN 232 27 5 239 33:18.92 33:20.40 11:06/M
27 Tyler Wear Knoxville TN 629 29 5 244 33:36.48 33:41.77 11:12/M
28 Will Pearman Knoxville TN 461 26 3 260 34:16.41 34:23.27 11:25/M
29 Joshua Feist Knoxville TN 1201 28 1 270 34:41.58 34:46.37 11:34/M
30 Ben Dallman Knoxville TN 906 27 8 293 35:42.41 35:44.93 11:54/M
31 Christopher Moradian Knoxville TN 976 26 8 369 37:44.69 37:56.82 12:35/M
32 Zachary Garland Erwin TN 885 27 8 370 37:46.58 38:19.40 12:35/M
33 Ben Allison Maryville TN 882 27 8 378 37:53.59 38:21.98 12:38/M
34 Daniel Prince Knoxville TN 968 29 8 387 38:04.51 40:24.87 12:41/M
35 Chris Hutton Sevierville TN 293 27 2 401 38:35.47 38:43.27 12:52/M
36 Brandon Smith Knoxville TN 874 29 8 406 38:43.98 39:01.46 12:54/M
37 Jordan Cummings Knoxville TN 137 28 5 414 38:51.04 38:58.22 12:57/M
38 Corey Davis Jacksboro TN 845 26 8 444 39:47.02 39:47.02 13:16/M
39 Mark Platfoot Knoxville TN 783 27 8 476 40:42.34 41:01.78 13:34/M
40 Josh Woodward La Follette TN 899 26 8 511 41:40.82 41:53.96 13:53/M
41 Eliott Cooper Clinton TN 121 25 5 548 43:14.22 43:17.38 14:25/M
42 Derek Turner Jacksboro TN 849 25 8 621 45:06.97 45:18.58 15:02/M
43 Brandon Hooker Talbott TN 276 29 2 637 45:39.81 45:48.36 15:13/M
44 Frankie Raymond Knoxville TN 485 29 2 679 46:59.54 51:28.49 15:40/M
45 A J Jon Knoxville TN 1400 29 10 713 48:02.29 48:06.80 16:01/M
46 Brandon Green Rockwood TN 233 26 3 721 48:34.49 48:39.10 16:11/M
47 Jeremiah Sims Knoxville TN 1054 25 8 740 48:55.93 49:36.19 16:18/M
48 Devin Fatherree Knoxville TN 178 27 5 744 49:23.74 49:29.76 16:28/M
49 Nic Allis Mascot TN 1119 28 9 814 52:22.80 52:23.39 17:27/M
50 Keith Marlow Duff TN 940 29 8 832 53:32.17 53:46.55 17:51/M
51 Zechariah Nichols Lenoir City TN 442 28 4 844 53:43.72 53:50.27 17:54/M
52 Morgan Netzela La Follette TN 847 26 8 845 53:49.70 54:02.84 17:56/M
53 Chad Miller Kingston TN 1398 25 9 852 54:04.72 54:07.58 18:01/M
54 Phillip Hatfield Mascot TN 1274 28 5 856 54:07.27 54:18.30 18:02/M
55 Jake Miller Knoxvilleknoxville TN 413 29 5 869 54:22.16 54:35.10 18:07/M
56 Jordan Sachs Nashville TN 1240 26 5 923 56:31.92 56:47.85 18:50/M
57 Will Burgess Knoxville TN 868 26 8 979 59:46.33 1:00:10.54 19:55/M
58 James Long Kodak TN 1224 26 4 1002 1:00:50.28 1:01:01.51 20:17/M
59 Michael Senick Jacksboro TN 896 29 8 1031 1:03:15.89 1:03:27.66 21:05/M
60 Tony Vandergriff Maynardville TN 784 25 8 1040 1:04:17.81 1:04:36.38 21:26/M
61 Michael McCormack Knoxville TN 946 28 8 1101 1:09:28.00 1:09:46.71 23:09/M
62 Zach Monday Seymour TN 809 28 8 1144 1:15:17.25 1:15:51.78 25:06/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Bennett Knoxville TN 36 32 1 29 25:03.67 25:03.93 8:21/M
2 Elissa Aaron Oak Ridge TN 2 32 5 59 27:01.95 27:05.22 9:00/M
3 Deborah Burley Clinton TN 1376 32 1 76 27:59.09 28:01.19 9:20/M
4 Meghan Elkins Knoxville TN 167 31 5 121 29:31.88 29:37.27 9:50/M
5 Randi Melton Oak Ridge TN 405 33 1 136 30:17.81 30:19.65 10:06/M
6 Courtney Irons Knoxville TN 299 33 4 141 30:21.65 30:26.01 10:07/M
7 Susan Crawford Oak Ridge TN 131 34 2 150 30:30.08 30:34.84 10:10/M
8 Amanda Cloutier Knoxville TN 114 31 2 159 30:51.38 30:54.61 10:17/M
9 Aubrey Lambdin Kingston TN 342 32 3 179 31:33.61 31:36.79 10:31/M
10 Rebecca Baker Knoxville TN 1037 34 8 279 35:10.28 35:11.72 11:43/M
11 Rebekah Posadas Knoxville TN 1373 34 5 304 36:03.68 36:11.31 12:01/M
12 Stephanie Barrier Powell TN 26 31 2 311 36:09.81 36:23.43 12:03/M
13 Paige McGinnis Maryville TN 398 33 2 329 36:33.42 36:40.14 12:11/M
14 Kristina Lively Knoxville TN 365 33 2 331 36:37.95 36:45.80 12:12/M
15 Tashia Caldwell Knoxville TN 91 34 2 334 36:41.42 36:48.99 12:14/M
16 Jessica Lively Knoxville TN 364 34 2 338 36:43.14 36:50.51 12:14/M
17 Jennifer Roe Lenoir City TN 502 34 3 340 36:49.08 36:56.31 12:16/M
18 Jennifer Carlson Knoxville TN 99 33 1 341 36:54.43 36:59.51 12:18/M
19 Sara Brock Knoxville TN 66 31 1 389 38:18.47 38:23.06 12:46/M
20 Tasha Boyd Knoxville TN 55 33 3 434 39:27.01 39:34.32 13:09/M
21 Allison Bakken Maryville TN 1176 34 2 466 40:30.18 40:36.73 13:30/M
22 Heather Ledbetter Seymour TN 352 33 2 471 40:35.38 40:43.99 13:32/M
23 Catherine Neal Knoxville TN 440 34 2 473 40:36.96 40:38.88 13:32/M
24 Joy Bishop Knoxville TN 777 31 8 477 40:43.60 41:01.02 13:34/M
25 Jessica Wilson Annville KY 1255 30 3 489 41:13.25 41:14.64 13:44/M
26 Laura Berjano Lopez Knoxville TN 39 31 5 493 41:18.92 41:20.26 13:46/M
27 Jena Warren Knoxville TN 626 30 1 507 41:30.26 41:30.26 13:50/M
28 Lisa Tober Knoxville TN 596 30 1 514 41:48.06 41:55.25 13:56/M
29 Haley Hubbard Knoxville TN 282 32 3 535 42:34.98 42:40.95 14:11/M
30 Jenny Houston Crossville TN 1027 32 8 536 42:37.28 42:47.09 14:12/M
31 Jen Celeste Knoxville TN 106 33 1 551 43:16.96 43:21.81 14:25/M
32 Nisha Srinivas Oak Ridge TN 1267 32 8 564 43:48.02 44:05.90 14:36/M
33 Lindsay Stringfied Knoxville TN 1025 32 8 597 44:46.51 46:10.40 14:55/M
34 Ashley Sparks Johnson City TN 550 31 5 598 44:49.39 44:52.26 14:56/M
35 Nicole MacDonald Knoxville TN 375 32 4 631 45:27.35 45:29.11 15:09/M
36 Karla Blevins Chilhowie VA 1287 31 5 634 45:32.89 45:43.99 15:11/M
37 Sarah Rines Knoxville TN 492 30 5 648 45:50.93 45:53.79 15:17/M
38 Stephanie Wright Morristown TN 731 32 7 690 47:24.73 47:32.54 15:48/M
39 Beth Collake Morristown TN 728 31 7 693 47:26.95 47:36.11 15:49/M
40 Britni Allan Louisville TN 5 34 4 697 47:30.40 47:39.98 15:50/M
41 Tiffany Owens Chattanooga TN 1232 30 5 700 47:31.37 56:43.62 15:50/M
42 Marie Stephens Knoxville TN 1164 30 8 702 47:33.43 47:56.40 15:51/M
43 Hilary Guinn Chattanooga TN 1208 34 5 703 47:36.41 56:48.19 15:52/M
44 Lori Harder Knoxville TN 250 30 5 706 47:45.24 47:46.20 15:55/M
45 Tina Ingersoll Knoxville TN 295 31 5 707 47:46.84 47:48.30 15:55/M
46 Amanda Evans Knoxville TN 170 32 2 708 47:50.92 48:01.06 15:57/M
47 Jenny Johnson Harriman TN 311 31 3 723 48:36.62 48:41.32 16:12/M
48 Lindsey Stanley Andersonville TN 559 34 3 725 48:40.26 48:45.74 16:13/M
49 Kyla Schwarten Knoxville TN 520 32 3 761 49:55.99 50:03.37 16:38/M
50 Tanya Taggert Dandridge TN 986 30 8 770 50:26.94 50:53.17 16:49/M
51 Carolyn Cherry Knoxville TN 109 30 4 775 50:53.92 50:58.34 16:58/M
52 Cynethia Sims Knoxville TN 532 33 4 815 52:39.95 52:44.40 17:33/M
53 Joni Wilson Maryville TN 654 31 3 841 53:42.90 57:20.31 17:54/M
54 Brandy Ward Kingston TN 1084 31 9 849 54:03.73 54:05.76 18:01/M
55 Kaley Wilson Lake City TN 1256 31 2 850 54:04.68 54:14.56 18:01/M
56 Morgan Williams Knoxvilleknoxville TN 648 31 5 874 54:24.21 54:38.96 18:08/M
57 Heather Leeper Lenoir City TN 353 30 4 877 54:27.34 54:31.57 18:09/M
58 Ashley Sowards Knoxville TN 824 32 8 885 54:41.89 54:52.78 18:14/M
59 Susan Smith Powell TN 823 31 8 886 54:42.83 54:52.64 18:14/M
60 Brittany Schubert Crossville TN 1374 31 3 902 55:20.04 55:25.66 18:27/M
61 Lindsey Caldwell Knoxville TN 1040 33 8 927 56:41.81 57:01.71 18:54/M
62 Ciji Dunn Newport TN 1151 33 2 929 56:52.89 57:05.74 18:57/M
63 Stephanie Henley Knoxville TN 870 34 8 932 56:56.57 57:19.23 18:59/M
64 Danielle McIntyre Knoxville TN 681 31 8 935 56:57.88 57:26.11 18:59/M
65 Libby Guy Powell TN 242 34 2 957 57:47.49 57:53.60 19:16/M
66 Courtney Stansbury Sevierville TN 560 30 5 987 1:00:06.00 1:00:12.11 20:02/M
67 Jessica Sexton Oak Ridge TN 525 32 3 1007 1:01:12.78 1:01:17.08 20:24/M
68 Ashley Towe Powell TN 600 34 2 1009 1:01:48.67 1:02:00.92 20:36/M
69 Elizabeth Dodd Athens TN 878 32 8 1011 1:02:08.38 1:02:10.61 20:43/M
70 Keath Bledsoe Knoxville TN 1087 34 9 1024 1:02:40.56 1:11:00.29 20:53/M
71 Emily Grizzle Lenoir City TN 918 30 8 1052 1:05:27.04 1:05:30.75 21:49/M
72 Sara Williams Alcoa TN 932 34 8 1066 1:06:04.71 1:06:10.93 22:01/M
73 Tammie George Tellico Plains TN 1206 34 3 1086 1:07:09.29 1:07:20.83 22:23/M
74 Sonja Smiddy Chattanooga TN 1101 30 9 1110 1:11:34.10 1:11:39.90 23:51/M
75 Melinda Lewelling Knoxville TN 1097 33 9 1115 1:11:36.07 1:11:40.38 23:52/M
76 Stephanie Cramb Nashville TN 1061 33 8 1117 1:12:10.28 1:12:42.38 24:03/M
77 Whitney Anderson Knoxville TN 11 31 5 1123 1:13:41.43 1:13:47.43 24:34/M
78 Emily Click Sevierville TN 788 32 8 1143 1:15:15.45 1:15:44.86 25:05/M
79 Ashley Greene Knoxville TN 711 30 7 1154 1:24:37.06 1:24:44.70 28:12/M
80 Mary Ellen Bradley Knoxville TN 708 34 7 1155 1:24:39.33 1:24:46.19 28:13/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hartwig Anzt Knoxville TN 16 31 1 4 21:41.50 21:43.11 7:14/M
2 Justin Wilcox Knoxville TN 644 31 1 6 21:59.58 21:59.96 7:20/M
3 Diego Contreras Knoxville TN 119 31 1 19 24:15.80 24:16.35 8:05/M
4 Julian Link Knoxville TN 362 32 1 20 24:17.01 24:17.66 8:06/M
5 Anthony Dawkins Knoxville TN 146 32 1 28 24:56.88 25:00.32 8:19/M
6 Chris Purciful Knoxville TN 476 30 1 41 25:41.31 25:42.03 8:34/M
7 Joe Bell Knoxville TN 35 30 5 46 26:04.35 26:09.28 8:41/M
8 Thomas Collier Oak Ridge TN 706 31 7 55 26:59.90 27:02.11 9:00/M
9 Eric Coss Knoxville TN 734 30 8 65 27:40.27 27:40.27 9:13/M
10 Ryan Hay Oak Ridge TN 768 34 8 67 27:41.71 27:48.63 9:14/M
11 Samuel Harward Knoxville TN 901 32 8 109 29:09.06 29:20.72 9:43/M
12 Douglas Aaron Oak Ridge TN 1 33 5 144 30:24.64 30:28.24 10:08/M
13 Cody Miller Knoxville TN 411 31 1 147 30:27.64 30:42.83 10:09/M
14 Daniel Metcalf Maryville TN 407 31 1 177 31:25.98 31:28.69 10:28/M
15 Michael Lambdin Kingston TN 344 32 5 181 31:54.00 31:57.75 10:38/M
16 Rickey Guthrie Rossville GA 241 32 1 215 32:32.57 32:39.06 10:51/M
17 Garrett Bentley Knoxville MO 38 31 3 242 33:28.94 33:33.23 11:09/M
18 Timothy Hembree Huntsville TN 937 31 8 313 36:12.11 36:23.45 12:04/M
19 Andy Walker Knoxville TN 614 31 5 344 36:56.50 36:58.39 12:19/M
20 David Lindorfer Knoxville TN 361 34 3 347 37:05.19 37:13.70 12:22/M
21 David Angel Knoxville TN 13 31 3 354 37:20.61 37:26.19 12:27/M
22 Patrick Roe Lenoir City TN 503 34 3 363 37:33.09 37:40.04 12:31/M
23 Marc Lamb Sevierville TN 341 31 3 367 37:41.13 37:43.33 12:34/M
24 Joey White Knoxville TN 1126 34 10 368 37:43.18 37:46.07 12:34/M
25 Michael Trueblood Knoxville TN 1056 34 8 384 38:00.60 38:40.62 12:40/M
26 Danny Johnston Knoxville TN 964 30 8 429 39:19.35 41:41.58 13:06/M
27 Steven Wilson Annville KY 1257 31 2 437 39:33.97 39:46.38 13:11/M
28 Michael Halko Lenoir City TN 1042 31 8 465 40:29.16 40:49.11 13:30/M
29 Luke Platfoot Knoxville TN 782 33 8 485 41:09.76 41:28.30 13:43/M
30 Chris Carson Knoxville TN 105 30 3 534 42:34.70 42:40.94 14:11/M
31 Keith Huddleston Speedwell TN 938 32 8 573 44:04.91 44:24.30 14:41/M
32 James Webb Seymour TN 631 33 5 586 44:21.61 44:33.16 14:47/M
33 Keith Stringfied Knoxville TN 1024 33 8 600 44:50.05 46:11.84 14:57/M
34 Matt Latta Sevierville TN 799 31 8 609 44:55.62 45:29.86 14:58/M
35 Eric Sparks Johnson City TN 551 30 5 612 44:58.26 45:00.68 14:59/M
36 Derek Sprinz Corryton TN 775 32 4 620 45:03.17 45:03.88 15:01/M
37 Eric Houston Knoxville TN 1259 30 4 629 45:25.26 45:25.26 15:08/M
38 Daniel Fountain Talbott TN 202 30 2 635 45:35.54 45:46.72 15:12/M
39 Jared Feist Knoxville TN 179 33 1 683 47:18.53 47:23.96 15:46/M
40 Dustin Hamilton Knoxville TN 246 32 1 685 47:22.13 47:27.83 15:47/M
41 Joe Guinn Chattanooga TN 1209 34 5 695 47:27.74 56:39.89 15:49/M
42 Chase Holt Knoxville TN 1107 34 9 782 51:03.73 51:09.67 17:01/M
43 Chris Major Knoxville TN 1121 30 9 811 52:18.91 52:20.07 17:26/M
44 Joey Clouse Knoxville TN 1120 30 9 813 52:21.44 52:21.64 17:27/M
45 William Johnston Sevierville TN 796 34 8 822 52:59.00 53:33.91 17:40/M
46 Blake Keck Seymour TN 1083 30 9 848 54:03.66 54:06.38 18:01/M
47 Avery Grizzle Lenoir City TN 1368 33 8 896 55:02.34 55:02.34 18:21/M
48 Chris Claiborne Oneida TN 111 30 3 1006 1:01:12.32 1:01:15.37 20:24/M
49 Chad Antone Knoxville TN 1086 32 9 1020 1:02:39.02 1:10:58.25 20:53/M
50 Frank Metelka Knoxville TN 1062 30 8 1102 1:10:02.80 1:10:36.29 23:21/M
51 Dan Kouvas Knoxville TN 330 33 2 1106 1:10:20.44 1:10:39.67 23:27/M
52 Richard Smiddy Chattanooga TN 1100 34 9 1112 1:11:35.35 1:11:39.63 23:52/M
53 Jonathan Hartsell Newport TN 794 33 8 1139 1:14:51.95 1:15:25.72 24:57/M
54 James Cardwell Knoxville TN 709 31 7 1157 1:24:41.56 1:24:46.14 28:14/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janey Byers Powell TN 89 35 2 77 28:08.17 28:12.09 9:23/M
2 Leah Burdick Oak Ridge TN 82 35 2 99 28:54.89 28:58.94 9:38/M
3 Amanda Luke Maryville TN 1277 39 2 196 32:08.92 32:14.08 10:43/M
4 Anne Schwartz Knoxville TN 521 37 3 204 32:16.71 32:19.49 10:45/M
5 Tessa Noah Knoxville TN 443 38 5 238 33:15.86 33:18.63 11:05/M
6 Jennifer Radtke Knoxville TN 481 39 2 265 34:34.29 34:36.74 11:31/M
7 Casey Fordham Knoxville TN 200 37 1 271 34:48.24 34:56.49 11:36/M
8 Alison Sipos Knoxville TN 533 35 1 272 34:48.49 34:57.82 11:36/M
9 Meghan Henley Knoxville TN 1038 38 8 282 35:13.63 35:13.95 11:44/M
10 Jen Zonar Knoxville TN 667 36 2 285 35:21.38 35:22.89 11:47/M
11 Lisa Cole White Pine TN 117 38 1 286 35:21.58 35:30.04 11:47/M
12 Beth Bailey Knoxville TN 905 38 8 296 35:47.25 35:49.53 11:56/M
13 Renea King Maynardville TN 1377 35 8 298 35:55.63 36:03.83 11:58/M
14 Chanda Roden Pisgah AL 1301 36 4 300 35:56.54 36:02.65 11:59/M
15 Jessica Webster Knoxville TN 1283 39 1 318 36:19.84 36:25.33 12:06/M
16 Tasha Grant Rockwood TN 230 35 3 346 36:57.87 37:02.43 12:19/M
17 Lori Watson Pigeon Forge TN 1353 38 3 423 39:09.76 39:11.30 13:03/M
18 Amanda Williamson Duff TN 898 35 8 430 39:25.98 39:37.46 13:08/M
19 Leigh Headrick Ringgold GA 258 39 1 440 39:38.28 39:42.38 13:13/M
20 Jennifer Hawkins Madisonville TN 257 35 3 447 39:50.24 40:00.44 13:17/M
21 Sera Saulnier Knoxville TN 512 35 1 458 40:09.53 40:22.88 13:23/M
22 Alicia Scott Knoxville TN 1364 36 5 459 40:09.75 40:16.56 13:23/M
23 Barbara Bolton Clinton TN 50 38 4 461 40:16.14 40:16.53 13:25/M
24 Jaime Dailey Knoxville TN 141 36 2 469 40:35.03 40:39.52 13:32/M
25 Talitha Beebe Knoxville TN 1156 35 8 496 41:20.24 41:50.35 13:47/M
26 Ruth Norman Loudon TN 446 37 2 526 42:18.91 42:33.46 14:06/M
27 Mollie Farrar Clinton TN 176 39 5 554 43:21.93 43:34.08 14:27/M
28 Jessica Kess Maryville TN 325 35 4 585 44:19.73 44:24.52 14:46/M
29 Kim Turman Maryville TN 954 37 8 603 44:51.09 44:56.97 14:57/M
30 Christy Henegar Johnson City TN 259 38 4 608 44:55.51 45:00.04 14:58/M
31 Terri Wilcox Knoxville TN 646 38 4 632 45:27.72 45:28.64 15:09/M
32 Leann Atwell Chilhowie VA 1286 35 5 633 45:32.42 45:44.01 15:11/M
33 Natalie Scott Seymour TN 814 37 8 640 45:43.52 46:09.51 15:14/M
34 Winter Duncan Seymour TN 793 38 8 642 45:44.97 46:10.26 15:15/M
35 Casey Bumgardner Powell TN 80 35 5 643 45:45.86 45:48.77 15:15/M
36 Jessica Bauer Jefferson City TN 29 35 5 665 46:14.84 46:23.60 15:25/M
37 Carole Friar Knoxville TN 1136 37 10 669 46:20.02 48:17.12 15:27/M
38 Sara Woods Louisville TN 1162 39 10 670 46:20.57 48:17.46 15:27/M
39 Nikki Lakins Morristown TN 729 36 7 689 47:24.67 47:32.85 15:48/M
40 Lisa McLain Mount Carmel TN 1105 36 9 722 48:35.01 48:37.05 16:12/M
41 Monica Murillo Powell TN 1044 37 9 724 48:37.77 48:39.36 16:12/M
42 Melissa Beach Knoxville TN 1179 35 5 729 48:42.28 48:50.80 16:14/M
43 La Shawn Hurst Jefferson City TN 289 36 4 741 49:05.00 49:06.49 16:22/M
44 Kimberly Ferguson Powell TN 181 37 2 766 50:21.12 50:36.92 16:47/M
45 Jennifer McGill Knoxville TN 396 35 4 773 50:50.68 50:54.14 16:57/M
46 April Scott Madisonville TN 1019 38 8 790 51:12.37 51:47.89 17:04/M
47 Shannon Hensley Sevierville TN 795 39 8 825 53:04.74 53:31.51 17:41/M
48 Misty Walker Sevierville TN 816 36 8 861 54:11.16 54:38.33 18:04/M
49 Wendy Walker New Market TN 619 35 5 875 54:24.84 54:36.23 18:08/M
50 Kaylon Patton Knoxville TN 873 39 8 880 54:32.16 54:45.51 18:11/M
51 Kara Stansell Knoxville TN 561 39 3 881 54:33.04 54:38.39 18:11/M
52 Erin Bradford Knoxville TN 821 37 8 882 54:35.57 54:45.55 18:12/M
53 April Brooks Seymour TN 822 37 8 884 54:38.24 54:46.35 18:13/M
54 Valerie Tuelle Powell TN 1268 36 8 887 54:43.03 54:52.50 18:14/M
55 Shannon Sitton Clarkrange TN 534 37 2 894 55:00.48 55:17.63 18:20/M
56 Ann Hatfield Jamestown TN 256 37 3 901 55:19.79 55:24.58 18:26/M
57 Jennifer Schlomer Knoxville TN 516 37 3 924 56:36.82 56:49.48 18:52/M
58 Nicole Halko Lenoir City TN 1043 36 8 926 56:39.73 57:01.54 18:53/M
59 Cheryl Freeman Knoxville TN 1041 35 8 928 56:43.55 57:03.25 18:54/M
60 Patricia Hastings Fletcher NC 1273 38 5 961 58:20.97 59:48.63 19:27/M
61 Elizabeth Robertson Asheville NC 1279 35 5 962 58:22.13 59:48.99 19:27/M
62 Tiffany Walters Lenoir City TN 673 38 8 967 59:19.21 59:28.99 19:46/M
63 Tabitha Ingram Loudon TN 297 38 4 1004 1:00:53.16 1:01:05.21 20:18/M
64 Kim Mitchell Knoxville TN 419 39 4 1005 1:01:04.37 1:01:06.49 20:21/M
65 Allyson Street Lenoir City TN 573 38 4 1033 1:03:22.91 1:06:48.78 21:07/M
66 Tara Francis Knoxville TN 779 39 8 1041 1:04:19.05 1:04:36.57 21:26/M
67 Rachel Baker Loudon TN 718 35 7 1045 1:04:44.73 1:04:49.92 21:35/M
68 Davonda Hall Maryville TN 952 38 8 1070 1:06:06.80 1:06:11.40 22:02/M
69 Tiffany Willis La Follette TN 1047 36 8 1088 1:07:20.78 1:07:35.28 22:27/M
70 Carman Gilliam Knoxville TN 215 37 3 1089 1:07:59.79 1:08:18.69 22:40/M
71 Barbara White Knoxville TN 1354 38 5 1104 1:10:17.13 1:10:34.43 23:26/M
72 April Cummings Knoxville TN 1095 36 9 1116 1:11:38.14 1:11:41.45 23:53/M
73 Caile Gonzalez Knoxville TN 223 37 5 1122 1:13:40.66 1:13:47.65 24:33/M
74 Blake Barnett Crossville TN 955 38 8 1124 1:14:00.86 1:14:06.71 24:40/M
75 Laura Brown Crossville TN 956 35 8 1126 1:14:02.06 1:14:06.22 24:41/M
76 Keri Farley Crossville TN 959 39 8 1128 1:14:02.59 1:14:07.78 24:41/M
77 Rachel Christopher Crossville TN 957 35 8 1129 1:14:02.93 1:14:07.43 24:41/M
78 Cherie Forrester Knoxville TN 201 36 5 1158 1:25:33.92 1:27:06.58 28:31/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jared Lawrence Knoxville TN 1221 39 1 13 23:35.31 23:36.25 7:52/M
2 Matthew Dillon Knoxville TN 151 37 1 15 23:52.87 23:57.12 7:57/M
3 Nick Lobb Knoxville TN 1223 38 2 17 24:06.51 24:11.75 8:02/M
4 Phillip Couch Morristown TN 126 39 2 22 24:29.29 24:29.97 8:10/M
5 Nat Phillips Maryville TN 470 36 2 27 24:55.70 25:04.05 8:18/M
6 James Tolene Knoxville TN 1251 39 1 34 25:26.28 25:28.50 8:29/M
7 Sam Plemons Knoxville TN 473 38 3 45 25:56.74 26:00.08 8:39/M
8 John Schlatter Knoxville TN 737 36 8 58 27:01.49 27:01.49 9:00/M
9 Corey Larue Powell TN 349 38 2 100 28:56.28 29:01.32 9:39/M
10 Gavin Thomasson Knoxville TN 590 37 2 111 29:13.72 29:18.49 9:44/M
11 Ben Blanton Knoxville TN 1181 39 1 128 29:50.06 29:53.58 9:57/M
12 Jason Humphreys Lenoir City TN 1214 37 2 131 29:57.67 29:59.90 9:59/M
13 Ian Hutchinson Knoxville TN 290 37 4 146 30:26.95 30:30.92 10:09/M
14 Eric Crawford Oak Ridge TN 130 38 2 149 30:29.38 30:34.81 10:10/M
15 Chris Wall Knoxville TN 1281 37 4 152 30:32.57 30:34.80 10:11/M
16 Billy Brasel Wartburg TN 59 38 1 176 31:24.81 31:31.59 10:28/M
17 Brandon McKinney Knoxville TN 1230 35 5 183 31:58.27 32:05.70 10:39/M
18 Jeremy Smith Knoxville TN 542 39 2 185 31:59.37 32:04.21 10:40/M
19 Kenny Hurst Jefferson City TN 288 36 2 198 32:09.83 32:10.89 10:43/M
20 Daniel Finstad Oak Ridge TN 190 35 2 202 32:14.16 32:28.44 10:45/M
21 Michael Bailey Knoxville TN 694 39 7 206 32:18.31 32:21.63 10:46/M
22 John Studer Knoxville TN 575 39 4 225 32:48.16 32:52.75 10:56/M
23 Scott Waltman Knoxville TN 623 39 2 230 33:02.17 33:04.03 11:01/M
24 Jesse James Knoxville TN 301 38 5 241 33:24.56 33:28.12 11:08/M
25 Wayne Oakes Morristown TN 452 39 3 248 33:49.51 33:50.81 11:16/M
26 Ryan Henley Knoxville TN 1039 37 8 250 33:52.21 33:53.03 11:17/M
27 Jason Harris Clinton TN 253 39 1 258 34:15.21 34:15.31 11:25/M
28 Denny Hensley Sevierville TN 262 39 1 351 37:12.76 37:12.97 12:24/M
29 Michael Lane Knoxville TN 348 38 5 358 37:27.56 37:34.13 12:29/M
30 Anthony Reda Knoxville TN 486 35 5 359 37:28.85 37:35.10 12:29/M
31 Jason Dutton Knoxville TN 166 36 1 361 37:31.70 37:43.11 12:30/M
32 Jeremy Bradford Knoxville TN 883 35 8 379 37:53.76 38:20.20 12:38/M
33 Kevin Brown Knoxville TN 71 37 4 386 38:02.91 38:05.27 12:41/M
34 Chris Jones Deer Lodge TN 696 37 7 412 38:50.28 38:53.67 12:57/M
35 Ronald Baird La Follette TN 844 35 8 416 38:52.56 39:05.01 12:57/M
36 Daniel Grant Rockwood TN 229 38 3 449 39:54.94 40:01.54 13:18/M
37 Russ Smith Lenoir City TN 1113 39 9 463 40:16.65 40:19.06 13:25/M
38 Sam Yoakum Knoxville TN 1114 36 9 478 40:46.31 40:49.06 13:35/M
39 Stuart White Knoxville TN 1073 38 8 492 41:17.02 41:47.49 13:46/M
40 Edward Beebe Knoxville TN 1070 35 8 495 41:19.99 41:49.36 13:46/M
41 Jeremiah Sutton Knoxville TN 1072 35 8 500 41:21.37 41:50.87 13:47/M
42 Josh Debord Knoxville TN 148 37 3 508 41:34.73 44:05.84 13:51/M
43 Jonathan Oneal Crossville TN 1031 35 8 524 42:18.60 42:28.81 14:06/M
44 Joe Posadas Knoxville TN 1298 38 5 527 42:19.11 42:27.32 14:06/M
45 Dale Cottingham Talbott TN 124 37 3 547 43:07.48 43:23.97 14:22/M
46 Michelson Dorime Harrogate TN 155 35 1 550 43:15.66 43:21.35 14:25/M
47 Zach Farrar Clinton TN 177 39 5 553 43:18.54 43:30.01 14:26/M
48 Josh Pesterfield Maryville TN 465 37 4 583 44:18.96 44:23.73 14:46/M
49 Doug Stringfield Knoxville TN 1026 38 8 588 44:25.46 45:49.45 14:48/M
50 Scott Lindsay Lake City TN 697 35 7 638 45:40.06 45:42.22 15:13/M
51 Jamie Rines Knoxville TN 491 36 5 646 45:50.43 45:53.55 15:17/M
52 Scott Fine Morristown TN 189 36 4 653 45:54.67 46:01.29 15:18/M
53 Joshua Johnson Oliver Springs TN 312 38 5 666 46:15.78 46:25.04 15:25/M
54 Nathan Allan Louisville TN 6 37 4 699 47:31.16 47:40.47 15:50/M
55 Brian Stanley Andersonville TN 558 39 3 726 48:40.42 48:45.17 16:13/M
56 Daryle Lewis Bean Station TN 358 35 3 730 48:42.30 48:58.08 16:14/M
57 Drew Perkerson Knoxville TN 1109 35 9 780 51:00.12 51:05.70 17:00/M
58 Eric Ayers Corryton TN 1106 36 9 781 51:00.68 51:05.74 17:00/M
59 Jeremy Bullen Knoxville TN 79 35 1 824 53:03.10 53:04.36 17:41/M
60 Phil Nugent Knoxville TN 448 39 3 879 54:29.98 54:35.88 18:10/M
61 Michael Hall Clinton TN 912 39 8 958 58:08.90 58:22.64 19:23/M
62 Joel Brannon Dandridge TN 1183 36 5 989 1:00:09.28 1:00:14.13 20:03/M
63 Josh Noble Oak Ridge TN 919 36 8 1059 1:05:44.54 1:05:46.08 21:55/M
64 Brandon Gilliam Knoxville TN 214 36 3 1067 1:06:05.11 1:06:25.14 22:02/M
65 Justin Gilliam Knoxville TN 218 39 3 1084 1:07:06.55 1:07:27.67 22:22/M
66 Gene Click Sevierville TN 789 39 8 1142 1:15:13.77 1:15:43.03 25:04/M
67 Joe Woosley Jefferson City TN 1006 38 8 1149 1:15:41.51 1:16:10.43 25:14/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melody Jones-West Maryville TN 318 41 1 96 28:44.35 28:50.07 9:35/M
2 Jenny Moore Maryvilleville TN 423 42 2 158 30:50.86 30:54.71 10:17/M
3 Kiska Butler Knoxville TN 88 41 3 208 32:18.82 32:21.38 10:46/M
4 Mona El Jisr Knoxville TN 1309 43 3 214 32:31.98 32:33.52 10:50/M
5 Julie Braden Knoxville TN 57 42 2 281 35:12.84 35:19.08 11:44/M
6 Cynthia Lethco Sevierville TN 356 43 3 295 35:46.64 35:46.65 11:55/M
7 Jessica Steed Oak Ridge TN 564 40 5 328 36:32.02 36:32.02 12:11/M
8 Traci Bush Kodak TN 87 43 5 366 37:40.11 37:50.66 12:33/M
9 Kim Moye Knoxville TN 435 40 3 397 38:26.37 38:35.94 12:49/M
10 Mollie Zigelnik Sevierville TN 820 42 8 403 38:37.15 39:00.82 12:52/M
11 Alicia Banner Maryville TN 1033 40 4 433 39:26.38 39:34.04 13:09/M
12 Heather Kibler Knoxville TN 326 43 1 456 40:08.87 40:22.64 13:23/M
13 Helen Swaggerty Kodak TN 815 43 8 510 41:40.30 42:08.50 13:53/M
14 Hannah Dahl Oak Ridge TN 1192 40 1 513 41:47.60 41:54.92 13:56/M
15 Debbie Allen Bluff City TN 1365 41 2 518 42:01.28 42:07.05 14:00/M
16 Kristen Ward Oak Ridge TN 625 40 3 521 42:15.01 42:24.86 14:05/M
17 Michelle Phillips Knoxville TN 469 42 2 528 42:19.30 42:32.99 14:06/M
18 Robyn Moore Louisville TN 1017 44 8 562 43:41.86 44:18.75 14:34/M
19 Dawn Garrett Kingston TN 211 41 3 569 43:58.83 44:10.30 14:39/M
20 Valerie Wilson Knoxville TN 658 44 2 575 44:08.73 44:11.27 14:43/M
21 Whitney Ogle Sevierville TN 455 43 5 587 44:25.08 44:34.31 14:48/M
22 Emily McCutcheon Knoxville TN 391 41 3 604 44:53.02 45:02.35 14:58/M
23 Karen Fields Knoxville TN 188 44 2 615 45:02.25 45:16.48 15:01/M
24 Marilan Rateike Strawberry Plains TN 484 44 2 619 45:02.96 45:17.60 15:01/M
25 Jennifer Hepler Knoxville TN 263 44 2 655 45:59.93 46:10.56 15:20/M
26 Terri Hathaway Knoxville TN 1138 41 10 668 46:19.83 48:16.60 15:26/M
27 Beth Anderson Maryville TN 1015 44 8 678 46:51.62 47:26.46 15:37/M
28 Shirley McClellan Crossville TN 387 44 3 682 47:18.09 47:29.52 15:46/M
29 Tonja Francis Kingsport TN 1103 44 9 718 48:33.77 48:36.92 16:11/M
30 Ashley Garrett Gate City VA 1104 41 9 719 48:33.88 48:36.47 16:11/M
31 Robin Mahlow Knoxville TN 1225 43 4 769 50:24.40 50:28.59 16:48/M
32 Lorrie Swank Maryville TN 1022 41 8 786 51:08.48 51:44.93 17:03/M
33 Sharon Peterson Knoxville TN 936 41 8 789 51:11.87 51:20.24 17:04/M
34 Audra Morelock Lenoir City TN 428 41 3 800 51:42.19 51:47.46 17:14/M
35 Margaret Slattery Knoxville TN 1248 44 4 803 51:47.13 51:48.58 17:16/M
36 Kristy Dean Knoxville TN 1198 43 4 805 51:48.61 51:49.39 17:16/M
37 Jennifer Goodman Knoxville TN 1131 44 10 828 53:18.58 53:20.14 17:46/M
38 Tiffany Nicholls Harriman TN 678 42 7 839 53:40.30 53:47.39 17:53/M
39 Christina Shuey Kingston TN 893 44 8 860 54:09.50 54:28.38 18:03/M
40 Gloria Barton Knoxville TN 1173 43 8 883 54:36.90 54:46.36 18:12/M
41 Elesha Hunt Crossville TN 285 40 3 899 55:12.65 55:16.89 18:24/M
42 Angela Newberry Knoxville TN 871 40 8 907 55:28.18 55:41.85 18:29/M
43 Anora Bruce Tazewell TN 72 40 4 939 57:02.64 57:04.46 19:01/M
44 Andrea Schlomer Knoxville TN 1241 43 3 942 57:08.93 57:19.98 19:03/M
45 Melinda Candler Seymour TN 95 41 2 953 57:35.24 57:41.98 19:12/M
46 Angie Potulsky Murfreesboro TN 1149 44 8 976 59:33.79 59:39.43 19:51/M
47 Hannah Franklin Knoxville TN 1064 40 8 977 59:42.23 1:00:06.25 19:54/M
48 Crystal Rosecrance Knoxville TN 1066 43 8 981 59:47.08 1:00:11.40 19:56/M
49 Ruth Agnoli Sevierville TN 1127 43 10 990 1:00:28.46 1:00:32.39 20:09/M
50 Michelle Wagoner Sweetwater TN 880 44 8 1012 1:02:10.41 1:02:12.81 20:43/M
51 Beth Kitts Kingston TN 329 43 2 1014 1:02:31.79 1:02:35.93 20:50/M
52 Soyinka Smith Knoxville TN 548 42 2 1016 1:02:32.93 1:02:35.91 20:51/M
53 Shanna Jenkins Knoxville TN 1092 42 9 1021 1:02:39.04 1:10:58.33 20:53/M
54 Carie Bores Lenoir City TN 51 43 4 1032 1:03:17.41 1:06:43.14 21:06/M
55 Stacy Grubb Loudon TN 721 42 7 1047 1:04:46.86 1:04:52.41 21:35/M
56 Sylvia Harvey Oak Ridge TN 255 43 3 1075 1:06:34.95 1:06:42.26 22:11/M
57 Krista Shouse Jacksboro TN 857 40 8 1083 1:07:01.00 1:07:28.20 22:20/M
58 Rachel Holland Knoxville TN 943 41 8 1096 1:09:25.94 1:09:44.62 23:08/M
59 Ayanna Patterson Knoxville TN 460 44 3 1138 1:14:42.38 1:14:43.98 24:54/M
60 Ann Lewis Oak Ridge TN 833 44 8 1170 2:10:25.49 2:10:37.58 43:28/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Bozeman Knoxville TN 1270 44 1 32 25:20.39 25:23.58 8:27/M
2 Ell Sheckles Powell TN 530 40 1 48 26:32.70 26:33.37 8:51/M
3 Alex Andriopoulos Knoxville TN 12 42 2 50 26:37.60 26:38.18 8:52/M
4 David Speth Knoxville TN 554 42 7 63 27:21.98 27:21.98 9:07/M
5 Chad Cauble Mooresville NC 1388 42 1 68 27:44.68 27:46.23 9:15/M
6 Danny Bowden Friendsville TN 1053 43 8 73 27:53.81 28:33.48 9:18/M
7 Dave Carter Louisville TN 1266 44 1 75 27:56.63 27:59.55 9:19/M
8 Jesse Rooney Seymour TN 1236 43 3 90 28:29.98 28:31.91 9:30/M
9 Lewis Terry Loudon TN 1055 43 8 103 28:59.63 29:39.32 9:40/M
10 Steve Aungst Clinton TN 1375 43 1 110 29:12.01 29:14.31 9:44/M
11 Chris Karnes Knoxville TN 1217 44 3 190 32:04.10 32:09.88 10:41/M
12 Brian Ford Maryvilleville TN 196 44 1 213 32:31.80 32:38.54 10:50/M
13 Justin Campbell Knoxville TN 93 40 4 226 32:48.59 32:53.20 10:56/M
14 David Sullivan Unicoi TN 577 43 3 232 33:04.55 33:04.97 11:01/M
15 Ross Gresham Knoxville TN 236 44 5 234 33:07.98 33:15.16 11:02/M
16 John Baker Knoxville TN 1036 41 8 252 33:55.45 33:55.64 11:18/M
17 Jason Bolen Oliver Springs TN 690 40 7 278 35:08.55 35:09.60 11:43/M
18 Gregory Lemmons Maryville TN 675 41 7 283 35:15.28 35:21.93 11:45/M
19 Shankar Damodaran Knoxville TN 911 42 8 303 36:00.51 36:16.04 12:00/M
20 Handre De Jongh Knoxville TN 147 43 5 306 36:05.25 36:06.26 12:02/M
21 Jedd Mach Knoxville TN 860 44 8 316 36:16.43 36:17.81 12:05/M
22 Tom Moses Knoxville TN 865 44 8 320 36:20.24 36:21.85 12:07/M
23 Darrell Berry Knoxville TN 866 40 8 332 36:39.22 36:54.55 12:13/M
24 Jamie Brady Rutledge TN 1289 43 5 365 37:39.24 37:40.89 12:33/M
25 William Harness Friendsville TN 1389 41 1 396 38:25.37 38:32.08 12:48/M
26 Brian Williamson Cincinnati OH 1144 41 10 407 38:44.81 38:45.94 12:55/M
27 Brian Wolfe Maryville TN 843 43 8 418 38:57.28 38:59.05 12:59/M
28 Thomas Dahl Oak Ridge TN 1194 41 1 427 39:12.66 39:20.40 13:04/M
29 Toby Gambill Knoxvilleknoxville TN 210 40 3 432 39:26.26 39:33.39 13:09/M
30 Wilson Ham Knoxville TN 244 43 4 451 39:58.55 40:00.02 13:19/M
31 Ryan Gerken Knoxville TN 1112 41 9 457 40:09.25 40:10.84 13:23/M
32 David Dutrow Knoxville TN 163 44 4 474 40:40.12 40:40.75 13:33/M
33 Jason Phillips Knoxville TN 468 43 2 494 41:18.99 41:31.78 13:46/M
34 Robert Mayer Knoxville TN 383 44 3 560 43:36.49 43:43.94 14:32/M
35 Joe Reep Corryton TN 773 43 4 616 45:02.56 45:03.64 15:01/M
36 Jeff Peterson Harrogate TN 467 43 4 692 47:26.95 47:30.42 15:49/M
37 Deston Everette Chattanooga TN 1200 40 5 698 47:30.84 56:43.34 15:50/M
38 Mike Beach Knoxville TN 1180 44 5 727 48:40.63 48:48.48 16:13/M
39 Brad McGuire Knoxville TN 966 41 8 742 49:19.75 51:38.81 16:26/M
40 William Mahlow Knoxville TN 1226 42 4 768 50:23.56 50:27.95 16:48/M
41 Jimmy Chester Maryville TN 1016 44 8 787 51:09.72 51:45.15 17:03/M
42 Peter Peterson Knoxville TN 935 41 8 792 51:12.99 51:21.22 17:04/M
43 Allen Swank Maryville TN 1021 44 8 793 51:13.29 51:49.39 17:04/M
44 Russell Shuey Kingston TN 894 44 8 859 54:08.41 54:26.19 18:03/M
45 Edwin Vargas Knoxville TN 1117 41 9 872 54:22.40 54:23.15 18:07/M
46 Daniel Bruce Tazewell TN 73 43 4 906 55:22.97 55:25.26 18:27/M
47 Brian Schlomer Knoxville TN 514 42 3 925 56:38.47 56:50.48 18:53/M
48 J Kirby Brown Versailles KY 679 44 8 934 56:56.71 57:25.54 18:59/M
49 Brad Schlomer Knoxville TN 1242 41 3 941 57:03.23 57:14.43 19:01/M
50 Mike Weatherly Knoxville TN 1159 42 8 943 57:26.47 57:52.47 19:09/M
51 David Watson Powell TN 627 42 4 975 59:33.54 59:41.69 19:51/M
52 Robert Franklin Knoxville TN 1065 40 8 983 59:48.20 1:00:11.66 19:56/M
53 Matt Rosecrance Knoxville TN 1067 43 8 984 59:48.62 1:00:13.13 19:56/M
54 Thuc Ho Knoxville TN 1090 41 9 1013 1:02:30.69 1:10:56.38 20:50/M
55 Mathew Shirley Knoxville TN 1093 41 9 1017 1:02:35.48 1:10:55.88 20:52/M
56 Nathan Shirley Knoxville TN 1094 40 9 1023 1:02:40.04 1:10:58.99 20:53/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Victoria Rooney Seymour TN 1237 46 3 182 31:57.31 31:59.27 10:39/M
2 Veronica Heck Seymour TN 1211 46 3 184 31:58.38 32:00.73 10:39/M
3 Frankie Arp Maryville TN 17 49 3 191 32:04.16 32:05.31 10:41/M
4 Tricia Limpus Knoxville TN 360 45 1 350 37:12.67 37:15.37 12:24/M
5 Beth Allen Townsend TN 7 47 3 353 37:17.25 37:20.73 12:26/M
6 Debra Mayeux Knoxvillle TN 384 47 5 424 39:09.87 39:15.95 13:03/M
7 Patti Moore Knoxville TN 1345 45 5 426 39:12.47 39:18.37 13:04/M
8 Amy Farr Maryville TN 1034 46 4 431 39:26.17 39:34.51 13:09/M
9 Suzanne Fugate Ringgold GA 206 46 1 441 39:38.62 39:43.02 13:13/M
10 Malyndia Long Maryville TN 722 49 7 481 41:03.11 41:10.25 13:41/M
11 Tiffany Ballard Knoxville TN 669 47 8 490 41:13.74 41:22.37 13:44/M
12 Michelle Wells Elkin NC 727 47 7 499 41:20.90 41:29.04 13:47/M
13 Kelli Monday Crossville TN 420 46 3 502 41:25.93 41:38.34 13:48/M
14 Cathy Speck Knoxville TN 553 45 5 516 41:51.82 41:54.15 13:57/M
15 Shawnee Olsen Crossville TN 1030 47 8 532 42:31.13 42:41.36 14:10/M
16 Beth Rodgers Maryville TN 1018 46 8 565 43:51.39 44:26.09 14:37/M
17 Stephanie Hamby Maryville TN 245 45 2 577 44:09.56 44:17.62 14:43/M
18 Tracey Beckendorf-Edou Oak Ridge TN 33 45 4 607 44:55.51 44:57.52 14:58/M
19 Julie Jones Maryville TN 317 46 3 627 45:23.13 45:26.73 15:08/M
20 Krystal Huckriede Knoxville TN 283 47 3 654 45:57.54 46:09.63 15:19/M
21 Lisa Smith Knoxville TN 876 47 8 684 47:19.43 47:42.26 15:46/M
22 Dundee Rick Morristown TN 1394 46 10 715 48:05.04 48:10.31 16:02/M
23 Stacy Christian Kingsport TN 1102 46 9 720 48:33.98 48:36.52 16:11/M
24 Jennifer Holt Whitesburg TN 275 45 3 728 48:41.54 48:58.46 16:14/M
25 Laura Slatton Knoxville TN 535 46 2 753 49:44.07 49:53.44 16:35/M
26 Karen Johnson Maryville TN 313 48 3 763 49:57.12 49:58.25 16:39/M
27 Rhonda Redwine Harriman TN 487 49 2 784 51:06.96 51:21.04 17:02/M
28 Christy Jones Strawberry Plains TN 315 46 2 796 51:35.05 51:41.90 17:12/M
29 Missy Sharp Strawberry Plains TN 527 46 2 797 51:37.00 51:44.47 17:12/M
30 Margi Marsh Knoxville TN 1391 49 5 809 52:00.60 52:10.05 17:20/M
31 Sherry Purdom Knoxville TN 1154 47 8 831 53:28.06 53:37.43 17:49/M
32 Melissa Fleming Kingston TN 1082 47 9 847 54:02.88 54:05.82 18:01/M
33 Marion Forbes Oak Ridge TN 907 48 8 890 54:55.18 54:58.76 18:18/M
34 Kristie Wyatt Crossville TN 661 45 3 900 55:18.87 55:23.69 18:26/M
35 Patricia Richards Jamestown TN 489 46 3 905 55:21.83 55:26.67 18:27/M
36 Elizabeth Garie Evensville TN 1204 48 5 915 56:17.95 56:34.06 18:46/M
37 Angie Dorwin Sevierville TN 157 45 5 964 58:44.73 58:54.03 19:35/M
38 Rhonda Corvette Knoxville TN 670 47 8 968 59:20.28 59:28.79 19:47/M
39 Lori Potter Knoxville TN 672 47 8 969 59:24.02 59:31.25 19:48/M
40 Vanessa Joy Knoxville TN 320 45 2 1008 1:01:44.34 1:01:56.52 20:35/M
41 Margaret Maze Lenoir City TN 385 46 4 1035 1:03:46.66 1:07:11.74 21:15/M
42 Stephanie Boruff Maryville TN 52 45 2 1051 1:05:26.04 1:05:39.25 21:49/M
43 Amanda Pittard Alcoa TN 927 49 8 1061 1:06:02.83 1:06:09.96 22:01/M
44 Lisa Wigdor Maryville TN 930 46 8 1064 1:06:04.01 1:06:10.06 22:01/M
45 Lesley Doherty Maryville TN 923 47 8 1069 1:06:06.61 1:06:12.51 22:02/M
46 Aysha Tate Louisville TN 928 46 8 1073 1:06:08.70 1:06:16.02 22:03/M
47 Kathy Yarlett Maryville TN 1357 49 10 1079 1:06:48.83 1:06:52.81 22:16/M
48 Missy Pope Maryville TN 1140 46 10 1080 1:06:49.89 1:06:54.17 22:16/M
49 Gabrielle McConkey Tellico Plains TN 1227 47 3 1087 1:07:11.86 1:07:22.91 22:24/M
50 Diane Van Olden Knoxville TN 949 47 8 1095 1:09:25.51 1:09:45.52 23:08/M
51 Lori Kennedy Knoxville TN 944 49 8 1097 1:09:26.49 1:09:45.75 23:09/M
52 Kristi Neely Knoxville TN 947 46 8 1100 1:09:27.80 1:09:47.72 23:09/M
53 Tolson Vaughn Knoxville TN 605 48 2 1107 1:11:02.59 1:11:20.01 23:41/M
54 Traci Lauderdale Seymourseymour TN 712 46 7 1152 1:24:34.20 1:24:40.95 28:11/M
55 Erika Stevens Sevierville TN 713 48 7 1153 1:24:35.58 1:24:40.91 28:12/M
56 Ruth Copeland Kodak TN 1316 48 7 1156 1:24:40.12 1:24:47.58 28:13/M
57 Melissa Peplow Oak Ridge TN 835 48 8 1167 2:10:23.81 2:10:37.75 43:28/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brad Allion Louisville TN 704 48 7 36 25:26.63 25:29.08 8:29/M
2 Edward Schmitt Knoxville TN 1174 45 7 37 25:27.15 25:29.46 8:29/M
3 Michael Sugarman Kingston TN 576 46 1 62 27:09.85 27:12.64 9:03/M
4 Shane West Oak Ridge TN 637 47 1 64 27:33.68 27:36.01 9:11/M
5 Michael Brunson Knoxville TN 78 48 1 66 27:40.98 27:42.64 9:13/M
6 Mark Evans Maryville TN 840 45 8 71 27:51.80 27:51.80 9:17/M
7 Barry Cain Knoxville TN 90 45 1 81 28:20.53 28:21.75 9:27/M
8 Joe Bihlmeyer Knoxville TN 41 48 1 88 28:27.03 28:28.76 9:29/M
9 Ben Johnson Knoxville TN 308 48 2 134 30:06.37 30:17.98 10:02/M
10 Chad Gould Knoxville TN 858 47 8 140 30:21.21 30:22.60 10:07/M
11 Fritz Fiebig Maryville TN 182 47 3 162 30:56.12 31:02.58 10:19/M
12 Daniel Carter Knoxville TN 1189 47 2 203 32:15.43 32:16.76 10:45/M
13 Bobby Tinker Harriman TN 594 45 3 207 32:18.57 32:23.00 10:46/M
14 Garrett Swartwood Knoxville TN 582 48 2 228 32:57.43 33:07.11 10:59/M
15 Rick Waltman Knoxville TN 622 45 2 229 33:01.69 33:04.09 11:00/M
16 Holton Siegling Knoxville TN 1124 45 10 231 33:03.82 33:05.55 11:01/M
17 Billy Bloys Knoxville TN 48 46 3 267 34:36.41 34:48.02 11:32/M
18 Joe Radtke Knoxville TN 482 46 2 269 34:41.42 34:43.68 11:34/M
19 Toby Carpenter Knoxville TN 103 47 4 275 35:00.43 35:01.20 11:40/M
20 Chris Shouse Jacksboro TN 855 45 8 284 35:19.02 35:45.07 11:46/M
21 Larry Roden Pisgah AL 1302 47 4 299 35:55.75 36:02.00 11:58/M
22 Allen Townsend Kingston TN 699 48 7 323 36:24.14 36:26.43 12:08/M
23 Scott Ball Church Hill TN 1313 47 3 325 36:26.40 36:28.95 12:09/M
24 Jeffrey Clark Meadowview VA 884 45 8 373 37:49.39 38:20.91 12:36/M
25 Joseph Tumminello Oak Ridge TN 1304 47 8 381 37:57.15 38:21.98 12:39/M
26 Bryan Roberts Knoxville TN 495 46 4 383 37:59.02 38:05.05 12:40/M
27 James Smith Knoxville TN 875 45 8 409 38:45.55 39:02.37 12:55/M
28 David Williamson Cincinnati OH 1146 45 10 411 38:48.45 38:50.57 12:56/M
29 Mark Woodham Kodak TN 660 46 4 421 39:06.07 39:08.68 13:02/M
30 Joel Curnell Knoxville TN 139 48 4 460 40:12.19 40:16.57 13:24/M
31 Mike Goodman Knoxville TN 1071 49 8 491 41:15.47 41:46.20 13:45/M
32 Kenneth Wells Elkin NC 724 49 7 501 41:22.58 41:28.95 13:47/M
33 Mike O'Neal Sparta TN 1029 49 8 538 42:40.00 42:50.19 14:13/M
34 Bryant Moose Cleveland GA 426 46 3 541 42:44.30 42:50.47 14:15/M
35 Denis Baylosis Knoxville TN 1379 48 3 561 43:39.48 43:47.52 14:33/M
36 Keith Parks Powell TN 1233 46 3 567 43:53.64 44:06.00 14:38/M
37 Rick Alexander Knoxville TN 1285 48 2 624 45:16.13 45:27.04 15:05/M
38 Mickey Tunstall Knoxville TN 701 45 7 636 45:38.91 45:40.90 15:13/M
39 Scott Whitmire Johnson City TN 642 49 4 644 45:48.12 45:54.55 15:16/M
40 Chris Cannon Knoxville TN 96 48 2 647 45:50.75 46:02.40 15:17/M
41 Steve Wilson Marietta GA 657 46 3 701 47:32.31 47:33.57 15:51/M
42 Todd Johnson Knoxville TN 979 45 8 734 48:47.80 48:54.99 16:16/M
43 Mike Wilson Knoxville TN 656 46 2 752 49:42.40 49:52.59 16:34/M
44 John Holmes Knoxville TN 273 45 2 754 49:46.35 49:55.55 16:35/M
45 Paul Hicks Mascot TN 267 48 3 760 49:55.27 50:02.74 16:38/M
46 Gregory Stephens Dandridge TN 985 45 8 779 50:58.86 51:24.53 16:59/M
47 Buddy Briggs Coalfield TN 63 47 4 799 51:41.87 51:44.60 17:14/M
48 Greg Davis Maynardville TN 144 48 5 802 51:46.93 51:49.41 17:15/M
49 Ryan Nicholls Knoxville TN 677 46 7 842 53:43.21 53:49.80 17:54/M
50 Patrick Chase Jacksboro TN 910 46 8 960 58:14.21 58:27.40 19:25/M
51 Ken Allgood Murfreesboro TN 1336 45 8 974 59:33.54 59:38.19 19:51/M
52 Patrick Ingram Loudon TN 296 48 4 1003 1:00:51.78 1:01:03.98 20:17/M
53 Vinh Vu Norris TN 850 48 8 1015 1:02:32.82 1:03:13.86 20:51/M
54 James Jenkins Knoxville TN 1091 45 9 1022 1:02:39.68 1:10:58.97 20:53/M
55 Jim Murray Knoxville TN 1328 48 10 1027 1:02:45.09 1:02:48.31 20:55/M
56 Patrick Francis Knoxville TN 778 47 8 1039 1:04:16.42 1:04:34.64 21:25/M
57 Joe Lipsey Seymour TN 803 46 8 1137 1:14:24.30 1:14:57.17 24:48/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bonnie Dodge Knoxville TN 152 54 2 39 25:29.76 25:33.04 8:30/M
2 Katherine Martin Kingston TN 671 53 8 253 33:59.32 34:08.86 11:20/M
3 Lori Lyttle Maryville TN 842 52 8 254 34:05.65 34:06.39 11:22/M
4 Nadine McCormick Maryville TN 388 52 1 395 38:24.41 38:31.18 12:48/M
5 Mary Beth White Seymour TN 640 52 1 512 41:47.26 41:53.47 13:56/M
6 Carla Hyzny Crossville TN 294 50 3 533 42:32.59 42:46.00 14:11/M
7 Lisa Moose Cleveland GA 427 50 3 540 42:43.30 42:50.74 14:14/M
8 Angie Boshears Jacksboro TN 53 51 3 545 43:03.60 43:11.49 14:21/M
9 Lynn Lucas Seymour TN 374 50 5 594 44:35.07 44:47.41 14:52/M
10 Vivian Woods Greeneville TN 766 52 8 613 44:59.41 45:07.35 15:00/M
11 Connie Smith Lenoir City TN 539 54 2 641 45:44.57 45:48.20 15:15/M
12 Lori Whitmire Johnson City TN 641 51 4 645 45:50.01 45:54.78 15:17/M
13 Nancy Carpenter Jamestown TN 101 53 5 656 46:07.91 46:22.90 15:22/M
14 Michele Brackett Knoxville TN 56 51 1 677 46:41.46 46:45.72 15:34/M
15 Lisa Cardwell Knoxville TN 98 51 3 759 49:55.13 49:55.62 16:38/M
16 Teri Bailey Knoxville TN 21 52 5 820 52:54.28 53:01.77 17:38/M
17 Lee Campbell Kingston TN 891 53 8 864 54:14.50 54:32.99 18:05/M
18 Renee Aimar New Market TN 3 52 5 868 54:21.67 54:32.94 18:07/M
19 Tammy Miller Boonville NC 417 54 5 891 54:56.09 55:10.70 18:19/M
20 Karen Holland Rutledge TN 1294 50 2 912 56:00.81 56:13.65 18:40/M
21 Kim Kaman Rutledge TN 1295 50 2 913 56:02.98 56:15.69 18:41/M
22 Sandra Burgess Knoxville TN 867 51 8 933 56:56.71 57:20.11 18:59/M
23 Lori Timmis Knoxville TN 1059 50 8 973 59:33.41 59:38.84 19:51/M
24 Angela Phelps Maryville TN 953 54 8 1068 1:06:05.83 1:06:13.26 22:02/M
25 Chiesa Williams Alcoa TN 931 54 8 1072 1:06:08.44 1:06:15.96 22:03/M
26 Joanna Smiddy Knoxville TN 1099 52 9 1113 1:11:35.53 1:11:39.87 23:52/M
27 Sherry Pyatt Clinton TN 478 50 3 1119 1:12:25.18 1:12:34.34 24:08/M
28 Cindy Andrews Crossville TN 1163 54 8 1127 1:14:02.37 1:14:07.40 24:41/M
29 Sheryl Donathan Crossville TN 958 50 8 1130 1:14:04.87 1:14:08.25 24:41/M
30 Kelly Lipsey Seymour TN 804 50 8 1136 1:14:23.80 1:14:57.25 24:48/M
31 Linda Twohig Oak Ridge TN 838 53 8 1168 2:10:24.38 2:10:37.00 43:28/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brent Ziegler Wartburg TN 1153 51 2 104 29:00.80 29:04.69 9:40/M
2 Randall Smith Lenoir City TN 544 53 2 116 29:27.34 29:30.08 9:49/M
3 Danny Moore Madisonville TN 422 50 1 129 29:55.27 29:55.47 9:58/M
4 David Leach Knoxville TN 351 53 4 143 30:23.98 30:23.98 10:08/M
5 Michael O'Donnell Oak Ridge TN 688 51 7 153 30:33.89 30:35.23 10:11/M
6 John McDevitt Knoxville TN 393 53 3 157 30:46.18 30:47.76 10:15/M
7 Darin Goins Knoxville TN 1292 50 5 164 30:57.48 31:04.73 10:19/M
8 Mike Millard Knoxville TN 408 54 2 216 32:37.08 32:39.62 10:52/M
9 Bryan Branch Knoxville TN 58 51 2 227 32:55.98 32:59.61 10:58/M
10 Solon Smith Henderson NC 547 51 2 233 33:05.01 33:11.74 11:02/M
11 David Laffoon Oak Ridge TN 337 50 2 237 33:10.62 33:19.56 11:03/M
12 David Smith Maryville TN 540 51 2 261 34:16.80 34:32.80 11:25/M
13 Tom Bailey Knoxville TN 22 54 5 317 36:18.67 36:26.23 12:06/M
14 Lee Robertson Oak Ridge TN 498 54 2 319 36:20.02 36:30.37 12:07/M
15 Mark Richardson Johnson City TN 490 54 2 360 37:30.97 37:37.18 12:30/M
16 Danny Lemarr Tazewell TN 889 54 8 372 37:49.09 38:22.01 12:36/M
17 Bill Duncan Knoxville TN 161 50 8 377 37:52.15 37:52.15 12:37/M
18 Mike Clem Knoxville TN 113 50 3 438 39:36.06 39:42.60 13:12/M
19 Tim Waddell Oak Ridge TN 1253 51 2 439 39:37.02 39:47.49 13:12/M
20 Tim Ford Oak Ridge TN 199 54 1 454 40:08.32 40:22.28 13:23/M
21 Kent Lodari Seymour TN 366 50 2 470 40:35.15 40:43.77 13:32/M
22 Jay Willis Lenoir City TN 650 52 2 503 41:25.95 41:32.71 13:48/M
23 Coy Johnson Morristown TN 309 50 1 544 43:01.59 43:04.60 14:20/M
24 Alexander Gothard Knoxville TN 224 54 5 601 44:50.13 44:58.87 14:57/M
25 Raymond Sherry Dandridge TN 1244 50 4 704 47:36.68 47:45.04 15:52/M
26 Rick Ruffner Lake City TN 1239 52 2 855 54:07.06 54:17.75 18:02/M
27 William Burgess Knoxville TN 869 52 8 982 59:47.69 1:00:11.16 19:56/M
28 Ted Fletcher Norris TN 193 53 5 1037 1:04:06.35 1:04:10.15 21:22/M
29 Michael Bobo Knoxville TN 719 51 7 1044 1:04:44.58 1:04:50.28 21:35/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Deb Jolly New Tazewell TN 1108 59 9 108 29:08.37 29:12.73 9:43/M
2 Melissa McCoy Lenoir City TN 390 55 2 212 32:29.93 32:33.91 10:50/M
3 Sharon Rivers Knoxville TN 493 55 2 425 39:09.93 39:15.45 13:03/M
4 Beth Mencer Loudon TN 406 57 2 446 39:50.10 39:53.55 13:17/M
5 Carol Lonergan Knoxville TN 367 59 2 450 39:57.93 39:59.19 13:19/M
6 Sherry Moore Kodak TN 811 56 8 515 41:50.75 42:12.86 13:57/M
7 Cindy Baxley Seymour TN 787 56 8 664 46:12.60 46:35.78 15:24/M
8 Bonni Stokely Fort Mill SC 567 55 4 676 46:38.60 46:42.00 15:33/M
9 Gail Calloway Knoxville TN 92 56 3 714 48:04.47 48:07.57 16:01/M
10 Gwen Meeks Jasper TN 402 55 5 746 49:24.61 49:28.81 16:28/M
11 Marsha Hunter Jacksboro TN 895 57 8 1030 1:03:12.81 1:03:27.30 21:04/M
12 Cheryl Norton Knoxville TN 447 56 2 1053 1:05:27.72 1:05:40.91 21:49/M
13 Marta Johnson Maryville TN 314 59 2 1056 1:05:29.19 1:05:41.07 21:50/M
14 Marsha Morton Maryville TN 926 57 8 1071 1:06:08.07 1:06:14.67 22:03/M
15 Laurel Alford Knoxville TN 1334 56 5 1105 1:10:19.65 1:10:36.54 23:26/M
16 Teresa Loveday Sevierville TN 806 56 8 1140 1:14:52.72 1:15:24.58 24:57/M
17 Pamela Miller Seymour TN 807 58 8 1146 1:15:23.23 1:15:48.05 25:08/M
18 Vicky Wallace Oak Ridge TN 839 56 8 1166 2:10:23.55 2:10:36.01 43:28/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ken Tobin Harriman TN 598 55 1 80 28:15.11 28:19.87 9:25/M
2 Mark Croswell Loudon TN 1190 56 2 98 28:53.77 28:57.38 9:38/M
3 Robert Bate Maryville TN 28 58 3 137 30:18.61 30:18.61 10:06/M
4 Jeff McCoy Lenoir City TN 389 57 2 142 30:22.13 30:25.49 10:07/M
5 John Carr Knoxville TN 104 57 2 200 32:10.25 32:14.78 10:43/M
6 Tony Bledsoe Knoxville TN 47 57 3 222 32:39.66 32:46.07 10:53/M
7 Timothy Miller Knoxville TN 418 55 3 263 34:20.15 34:28.81 11:27/M
8 Fred Wilson London KY 653 55 4 322 36:22.18 36:22.35 12:07/M
9 Ken Brock Knoxville TN 65 57 1 392 38:19.46 38:22.85 12:46/M
10 Ralph Royce Knoxville TN 698 56 7 417 38:53.67 38:57.97 12:58/M
11 Kent Kyle Knoxville TN 335 55 3 486 41:09.91 41:13.36 13:43/M
12 Dirk Cox Loudon TN 129 59 2 498 41:20.78 41:23.36 13:47/M
13 Robert Koerner Clinton TN 1220 55 2 525 42:18.79 42:24.29 14:06/M
14 Daniel Luke Sparta TN 1152 55 8 531 42:26.15 42:35.74 14:09/M
15 Terence Hatfield La Follette TN 902 59 8 596 44:46.00 44:57.90 14:55/M
16 Richard Mechtly Clinton TN 401 57 2 622 45:09.03 45:22.71 15:03/M
17 David Freeman Greenback TN 203 59 5 675 46:26.63 46:40.39 15:29/M
18 Bill Monroe Maynardville TN 421 56 5 806 51:49.02 51:51.59 17:16/M
19 Reno Miller Boonville NC 416 59 5 878 54:27.75 54:41.15 18:09/M
20 Bryan Timmis Knoxville TN 1058 58 8 971 59:31.58 59:37.34 19:50/M
21 John Evans Lenoir City TN 720 56 7 1046 1:04:45.12 1:04:50.74 21:35/M
22 Kent Loveday Sevierville TN 805 55 8 1141 1:14:54.54 1:15:24.07 24:58/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Loretta Black Nashville TN 45 61 2 405 38:43.03 38:48.66 12:54/M
2 Jody Kephart Knoxville TN 781 60 8 484 41:09.49 41:27.23 13:43/M
3 Peggy Hanrahan Oak Ridge TN 247 63 1 519 42:04.76 42:13.34 14:01/M
4 Melinda Waddell Knoxville TN 612 64 1 559 43:33.68 43:38.69 14:31/M
5 Deborah Yeager Jefferson City TN 1130 62 10 996 1:00:36.48 1:00:39.79 20:12/M
6 Jan Myers Morristown TN 1371 60 3 1042 1:04:29.47 1:04:36.10 21:30/M
7 Wilma Buczek Maryville TN 1139 63 10 1081 1:06:49.92 1:06:53.24 22:16/M
8 Sandra Wells Mascot TN 636 61 3 1094 1:08:20.11 1:08:39.03 22:47/M
9 Sue Deery Sevierville TN 831 61 8 1162 2:10:21.25 2:10:36.63 43:27/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlie Bird Kingston TN 42 62 1 16 24:06.21 24:06.21 8:02/M
2 Larry Baker Nashville TN 23 60 1 74 27:55.58 27:59.13 9:18/M
3 Jim Zonar Knoxville TN 668 61 2 287 35:25.31 35:26.61 11:48/M
4 Michael Lovelace Kingsport TN 371 60 3 324 36:24.18 36:25.54 12:08/M
5 Tommy Northcutt Knoxville TN 771 64 8 506 41:27.86 41:34.24 13:49/M
6 Rick Furman Knoxville TN 780 60 8 618 45:02.81 45:20.12 15:01/M
7 Harold Lane Knoxville TN 347 61 3 716 48:07.03 48:09.63 16:02/M
8 Terry Ferree Knoxville TN 963 62 8 909 55:30.39 57:55.42 18:30/M
9 Doug Myers Morristown TN 439 63 3 1043 1:04:29.60 1:04:35.58 21:30/M
10 Jerry Davis La Follette TN 846 61 8 1050 1:05:06.89 1:05:20.69 21:42/M
11 Mike Davenport Madisonvilleille TN 143 62 5 1074 1:06:29.58 1:06:33.76 22:10/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anna Kirkpatrick Knoxville TN 1170 66 10 829 53:18.61 53:20.38 17:46/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sam Moss Knoxville TN 431 68 1 301 35:56.86 36:03.54 11:59/M
2 Ron Hart Sevierville TN 254 65 4 950 57:31.53 57:41.53 19:10/M
3 Timothy Standridge Walland TN 1142 66 10 1082 1:06:51.03 1:06:55.34 22:17/M
4 James Lamb Knoxville TN 340 68 1 1171 2:16:53.08 2:17:17.34 45:38/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ed Smith Knoxville TN 541 76 2 475 40:41.48 40:50.93 13:34/M
2 William Kelch Knoxville TN 322 71 1 776 50:56.49 51:19.15 16:59/M

Marine Mud Run

Marine Mud Run

September 17, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. https://www.totalracesolutions.com

Team Summary Report

All Team Waves

12 Noon Team Wave

Male Team

  Top 4 ---- Finishers ----
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9*
1 North Knoxville Young Marines 26 5 6 7 8
Top 4 Times: 1:46:41.25  
2 CNS 1 123 12 34 38 39
Top 4 Times: 1:57:49.98  
3 RSI Dirty Dogs 241 40 54 55 92 123 125 199 200 403
Top 4 Times: 2:11:39.12  
4 TherMUDors 1 322 27 37 124 134 198 292 386 411
Top 4 Times: 2:17:47.03  
5 Mud Hubbellers 397 16 28 112 241
Top 4 Times: 2:23:49.97  

Team Summary Report

All Team Waves

12 Noon Team Wave

Female Team

  Top 4 ---- Finishers ----
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9*
1 KeyLimePies 720 178 179 181 182 382 383 384
Top 4 Times: 2:56:13.95  
2 The Mudsliders 882 219 220 221 222
Top 4 Times: 3:09:44.17  
3 Muddy Mommas 914 227 228 229 230
Top 4 Times: 3:14:16.64  
4 Team Scrubs 1262 314 315 316 317 318 319
Top 4 Times: 3:38:32.60  
5 Teachers On the Run 1678 418 419 420 421 423 425 426 427
Top 4 Times: 4:24:15.96  
6 Last Place 1814 452 453 454 455 456 457 458
Top 4 Times: 4:56:06.43  

Team Summary Report

All Team Waves

12 Noon Team Wave

Co-Ed Team

  Top 4 ---- Finishers ----
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9*
1 Team Rocket 95 4 68 10 13 18
Top 4 Times: 1:55:25.87  
2 The Atomic Mud Runners Y12 227 2 213 3 9 215
Top 4 Times: 2:04:14.50  
3 Team Fit Factory 169 21 41 30 77 118 132 159 161 162
Top 4 Times: 2:04:29.28  
4 Run DMG 219 24 128 25 42 75 113 129 130 242
Top 4 Times: 2:07:17.10  
5 Here For The Beer 219 11 67 15 126
Top 4 Times: 2:08:02.74  
6 Dirty Sandwiches 272 64 71 65 72
Top 4 Times: 2:18:11.57  
7 Team Bonnyman 371 47 137 48 139
Top 4 Times: 2:23:42.31  
8 Sea Dwellers 416 101 110 102 103 104 105 106 108 109
Top 4 Times: 2:31:19.00  
9 Spartans 1 484 26 282 61 115 116 283 284 297 299
Top 4 Times: 2:33:01.70  
10 ADT Always Cares Intermediate 509 35 78 76 320 321
Top 4 Times: 2:36:01.40  
11 Midlife Hiking Club 509 79 218 93 119 121 223 313 327 337
Top 4 Times: 2:38:30.35  
12 TherMUDors 8 601 33 187 188 193 402
Top 4 Times: 2:43:28.96  
13 FT Strong 578 141 142 147 148 173 176 197 404 405
Top 4 Times: 2:43:45.19  
14 A.C. Flem 589 144 145 146 154 155 157
Top 4 Times: 2:44:03.45  
15 Balls & Dolls 606 150 153 151 152 156
Top 4 Times: 2:45:12.72  
16 Take the Mudder and RUN! 633 17 264 175 177 216 263 267 270
Top 4 Times: 2:46:53.97  
17 Team Honaker 658 163 165 164 166 167 168 169
Top 4 Times: 2:49:53.16  
18 Stringers 747 183 184 189 191
Top 4 Times: 2:58:21.18  
19 Jeff's Joggers 762 185 195 186 196
Top 4 Times: 2:58:56.59  
20 SwampButts 768 63 231 140 334 335 336
Top 4 Times: 2:59:10.07  
21 TherMUDors 4 753 87 398 88 180 286
Top 4 Times: 2:59:27.71  
22 Code Brown 812 32 259 260 261
Top 4 Times: 3:02:12.90  
23 12 For 12 in 2016 857 66 357 149 285 358 359 360
Top 4 Times: 3:07:57.46  
24 SHPC Holy Runners 881 62 389 99 331 332 333 397
Top 4 Times: 3:09:43.69  
25 #MUDLIVESMATTER 942 233 236 235 238
Top 4 Times: 3:15:12.16  
26 Rookie Runners 948 69 432 74 373
Top 4 Times: 3:17:07.01  
27 Muddy Petersons 1068 265 268 266 269
Top 4 Times: 3:24:49.54  
28 TherMUDors 2 1090 131 160 399 400 401
Top 4 Times: 3:27:20.76  
29 Come Get Sum 1090 271 272 273 274 275
Top 4 Times: 3:29:18.69  
30 MDF 1178 293 294 295 296 298
Top 4 Times: 3:36:12.46  
31 Team Shuey 1208 300 302 301 305
Top 4 Times: 3:36:40.63  
32 S.W.A.T.T. ? Sprinters, Walkers And Trash Talkers 1238 308 309 310 311
Top 4 Times: 3:37:28.65  
33 cherokee one 1383 343 351 344 345 346 347 348 349 350
Top 4 Times: 3:49:57.38  
34 ADT Always Cares Team Beginner 1381 322 412 323 324 413 414 415 416 417
Top 4 Times: 3:50:31.24  
35 Cherokee Chicks and Some Dudes 1347 60 428 429 430 431
Top 4 Times: 3:53:15.74  
36 Team Recruit Timmis 1450 361 363 362 364 365 366
Top 4 Times: 3:58:07.85  
37 The Tunbridge Thunder 1479 367 371 369 372
Top 4 Times: 3:59:06.13  
38 Fishers of Men 1506 375 377 376 378 379 381
Top 4 Times: 4:02:00.62  
39 Pint House 1550 385 388 387 390 391 392 393 394 395
Top 4 Times: 4:10:22.18  
40 Do or Do Not - There is no try! 1634 407 408 409 410
Top 4 Times: 4:19:01.29  
41 KBH 1 1743 434 438 435 436 437 439 440
Top 4 Times: 4:37:44.99  
42 THE FORGET ME NOTS 1784 441 450 442 451
Top 4 Times: 4:44:37.21  
43 Muddin' Mamas 1778 443 445 444 446 447 448 449
Top 4 Times: 4:46:19.42  
44 Bad News Running Shoes 1917 477 483 478 479 480 481 482
Top 4 Times: 5:38:24.81  
45 Muddy Misfits 1942 484 485 486 487 488 489 490 491 492
Top 4 Times: 8:41:26.24  

Team Summary Report

All Team Waves

12 Noon Team Wave

JRROTC Team

  Top 4 ---- Finishers ----
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9*
1 Bulldog Company Team 1 84 19 20 22 23
Top 4 Times: 1:53:33.54  
2 Running Redskins LHS NJROTC 202 49 50 51 52 53
Top 4 Times: 2:08:16.34  
3 Bulldog Company Team 2 230 56 57 58 59
Top 4 Times: 2:10:32.25  
4 Bulldog Company Team 5 338 83 84 85 86
Top 4 Times: 2:24:29.53  
5 Bulldog Company Team 3 386 95 96 97 98
Top 4 Times: 2:26:50.67  
6 Bulldog Company Team 4 818 203 204 205 206
Top 4 Times: 3:04:41.83  
7 Jefferson County - A1 838 170 171 247 250 251 252 253 254
Top 4 Times: 3:05:15.08  
8 Jefferson County - B1 950 234 237 239 240 326 328 330 475
Top 4 Times: 3:15:17.99  
9 Knox Central NJROTC 938 73 287 288 290 291
Top 4 Times: 3:16:13.57  
10 Jefferson County - A2 978 243 244 245 246 248 249
Top 4 Times: 3:17:54.68  
11 Jefferson County - HQs 1026 255 256 257 258 262
Top 4 Times: 3:23:15.69  
12 Jefferson County - B2 1157 232 306 307 312 325 473 474 476
Top 4 Times: 3:31:47.92  
 

 

E-Mail to Webmaster
Web Site Designed and Maintained by Hamilton Services, Inc.
Knoxville, TN 865-566-4948