Marine Mud Run

Age Group Results

September 21, 2013


Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter http://www.totalracesolutions.com

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Bennett Knoxville TN 61 29 1 28 27:57.60 27:58.19 9:19/M
2 Rachel Cunningham Vienna WV 232 35 2 54 29:47.20 29:49.42 9:56/M
3 Lessie McCarter Sevierville TN 1681 31 8 61 30:17.61 30:22.29 10:06/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Parkison Kingston TN 718 20 2 1 25:05.91 25:07.99 8:22/M
2 Chris Davis Knoxville TN 246 35 1 2 25:07.19 25:08.33 8:22/M
3 Matthew Musgrave Oak Ridge TN 680 28 1 3 25:31.18 25:31.70 8:30/M
 

Female Age Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kaitlynn Wheeler 1731 0 8 990 52:43.83 52:49.03 17:34/M
2 Kennedy Scruggs 1730 0 8 992 52:44.95 52:49.51 17:35/M
 

Male Age Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beaumont Guy 1728 0 8 997 52:49.19 52:53.94 17:36/M
2 Dalton Pliske 1729 0 8 998 52:49.41 52:53.24 17:36/M
 

Female 1 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hannah Stokely Duncan SC 1057 7 7 634 44:30.52 45:05.65 14:50/M
 

Male 1 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Asher Stimson Knoxville TN 1693 5 9 458 40:45.59 41:35.33 13:35/M
2 Luke Tyson Sparta TN 1559 7 9 1373 1:06:04.34 1:06:09.06 22:01/M
3 Logan Roberts Loudon TN 1324 7 9 1419 1:12:08.23 1:12:17.99 24:03/M
4 Josiah Watson Powell TN 928 7 5 1471 1:22:34.94 1:22:48.26 27:31/M
 

Female 8 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annaka Shelton Knoxville TN 814 10 2 240 35:52.07 35:55.11 11:57/M
2 Anna Morris Friendsville TN 670 11 5 273 36:45.25 36:53.89 12:15/M
3 Ella Grace Gozdieski Knoxville TN 388 9 4 287 37:11.61 37:18.60 12:24/M
4 Mckayla Martin Harriman TN 1151 10 7 444 40:28.27 40:35.73 13:29/M
5 Lindsey Magill Maryville TN 590 8 2 491 41:44.78 41:53.13 13:55/M
6 Melissa Willis Lenoir City TN 965 10 2 494 41:46.65 41:53.54 13:55/M
7 Johanna Riser Maryville TN 762 9 3 503 42:02.36 42:10.27 14:01/M
8 Shayla Huddleston Cookeville TN 1093 8 8 585 43:45.38 44:27.12 14:35/M
9 Skyler Zupancic Caryville TN 1004 10 9 793 47:26.40 47:27.38 15:49/M
10 Madelyn MacKeown Kingston TN 583 8 2 803 47:43.67 47:49.67 15:54/M
11 Lauren Joiner Rockford TN 1770 10 10 807 47:49.37 47:49.74 15:56/M
12 Maddie Borrelli Knoxville TN 1614 11 8 841 48:38.60 48:54.43 16:13/M
13 Taylor Phillips Knoxville TN 1617 11 8 843 48:40.36 48:56.87 16:13/M
14 Sophie Shymlock Knoxville TN 1621 9 8 844 48:40.49 48:55.62 16:13/M
15 Ryley Grindstaff Friendsville TN 403 11 5 876 49:21.18 49:29.73 16:27/M
16 Kerra Strevel Knoxville TN 869 11 5 948 51:41.35 59:59.39 17:14/M
17 Chayney Barnhart Thurmont MD 48 9 5 1097 55:14.72 55:19.55 18:25/M
18 Betsy Nash Walland TN 690 9 3 1109 55:45.85 56:07.55 18:35/M
19 Sarah Dalton Tellico Plains TN 1595 9 7 1169 57:45.89 1:00:11.43 19:15/M
20 Brooke Vaught Knoxville TN 1762 10 8 1228 1:00:06.09 1:00:18.71 20:02/M
21 Ariana Young Crossville TN 982 11 3 1230 1:00:09.45 1:00:25.10 20:03/M
22 Rheagan Bannach Clinton TN 39 8 5 1244 1:00:20.55 1:00:26.26 20:07/M
23 Jenna Kohagen Kodak TN 1238 11 8 1262 1:00:52.45 1:00:57.11 20:17/M
24 Kellar Smith Knoxville TN 1074 11 8 1284 1:02:12.71 1:02:25.80 20:44/M
25 Alexus Govert Knoxville TN 1757 9 8 1398 1:09:15.18 1:09:27.81 23:05/M
26 Eden Fuller Lake City TN 299 9 3 1435 1:13:58.21 1:14:14.93 24:39/M
27 Mackenzie Watson Powell TN 929 9 5 1470 1:22:31.79 1:22:46.27 27:30/M
28 Hailey Weston Seymour TN 941 8 5 1491 1:31:58.94 1:32:06.23 30:39/M
 

Male 8 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Connor Gorga Maryville TN 382 10 2 5 25:47.84 25:53.54 8:36/M
2 Owen Cianciolo Knoxville TN 1370 10 7 105 32:03.59 32:06.18 10:41/M
3 Jon David Presley Knoxville TN 1633 11 7 118 32:19.88 32:35.71 10:46/M
4 Cade Nichols Alcoa TN 1645 11 7 121 32:25.74 32:35.38 10:48/M
5 Parker Sapp Knoxville TN 1657 11 7 123 32:27.71 32:37.77 10:49/M
6 Lukas Fiebig Maryville TN 318 10 2 133 32:49.71 32:57.86 10:56/M
7 Logan Sims Knoxville TN 1635 10 7 166 33:51.31 34:05.95 11:17/M
8 Ryan Degges Knoxville TN 1629 11 7 169 33:54.50 34:05.87 11:18/M
9 Griffin Parker Knoxville TN 1632 10 7 171 33:56.41 34:11.57 11:19/M
10 Tanner Loyd Knoxville TN 1654 10 7 173 33:57.81 34:08.70 11:19/M
11 Garrett Owens Dandridge TN 710 11 2 186 34:19.98 34:26.64 11:26/M
12 Collin Sapp Knoxville TN 1656 11 7 187 34:20.41 34:34.03 11:27/M
13 Drew Moss Knoxville TN 1631 10 7 201 34:42.43 34:56.81 11:34/M
14 Owen Brooke Knoxville TN 1649 11 7 203 34:43.63 34:57.04 11:34/M
15 Adam Johnson Knoxville TN 502 11 1 231 35:28.55 35:42.26 11:49/M
16 Jack Swartwood Knoxville TN 882 10 4 243 35:58.32 36:04.36 11:59/M
17 Jack Ingeneri Knoxville TN 1640 10 7 249 36:03.71 36:13.77 12:01/M
18 Luke Jensen Knoxville TN 1641 9 7 251 36:05.19 36:18.12 12:02/M
19 John Joiner Corryton TN 1451 11 8 270 36:43.32 36:49.28 12:14/M
20 Maddox Stimson Knoxville TN 1694 8 9 281 36:58.27 37:46.90 12:19/M
21 Logan Delara Maryville TN 258 9 1 315 37:50.51 38:13.70 12:37/M
22 Connor Brunson Knoxville TN 105 10 4 316 37:52.28 37:53.62 12:37/M
23 Caleb Powell Maryville TN 749 11 3 343 38:34.60 38:42.08 12:51/M
24 Stacy Story Knoxville TN 1638 11 7 361 38:51.76 39:06.62 12:57/M
25 Bennett Steedley Knoxville TN 1637 10 7 362 38:52.10 39:09.09 12:57/M
26 Caleb Sparkman Knoxville TN 1636 10 7 363 38:56.36 39:09.93 12:59/M
27 Tanner Brown Oak Ridge TN 99 10 1 364 38:57.28 39:04.34 12:59/M
28 Garret Cantrell Oak Ridge TN 133 10 1 365 38:57.53 39:04.85 12:59/M
29 Reece Valeriano Knoxville TN 1647 11 7 396 39:27.85 39:44.19 13:09/M
30 Joshua Boozer Knoxville TN 1639 10 7 398 39:28.87 39:37.86 13:09/M
31 Isaac Ford Oak Ridge TN 332 9 1 402 39:31.56 39:46.09 13:10/M
32 Mason Cosey Knoxville TN 1650 11 7 410 39:42.48 39:51.08 13:14/M
33 Tyler Howard Rockford TN 470 11 1 426 40:06.46 40:14.16 13:22/M
34 Branson Bridges Knoxville TN 85 11 5 432 40:12.94 40:22.44 13:24/M
35 Bridges Coffey Knoxville TN 180 10 5 435 40:14.18 40:21.55 13:25/M
36 Dominick Zupancic Caryville TN 1002 8 9 448 40:31.13 40:31.36 13:30/M
37 Jonathan Butcher Knoxville TN 118 10 3 518 42:07.39 42:18.61 14:02/M
38 Donovan Scott Knoxville TN 798 9 3 548 42:42.94 42:58.55 14:14/M
39 Charlie Adams Knoxville TN 6 10 3 571 43:29.17 43:29.17 14:30/M
40 Eli Wheeler Cookeville TN 1095 9 8 587 43:48.25 44:29.35 14:36/M
41 Caleb Shumate Knoxville TN 821 10 3 602 44:02.21 44:23.22 14:41/M
42 George Davis Knoxville TN 247 10 3 603 44:02.88 44:25.12 14:41/M
43 Preston Gould Knoxville TN 384 8 5 609 44:09.69 44:15.26 14:43/M
44 Brayden Yates Maryville TN 1252 11 8 619 44:17.19 44:26.64 14:46/M
45 Joseph Decker Maryville TN 255 9 3 633 44:28.39 44:35.45 14:49/M
46 Carson Kammann Knoxville TN 1054 9 7 642 44:31.89 45:04.72 14:50/M
47 Garrett Foreman Seymour TN 334 10 1 700 45:35.72 45:59.57 15:12/M
48 Tripp Schaad Knoxville TN 1646 11 7 705 45:40.36 45:56.71 15:13/M
49 Eli Mayes Knoxville TN 1644 11 7 740 46:18.14 46:35.72 15:26/M
50 Noah Krokowski Knoxville TN 1642 10 7 741 46:18.34 46:36.19 15:26/M
51 Jake Rogers Knoxville TN 1634 10 7 750 46:28.27 46:39.57 15:29/M
52 Chris Daley Clinton TN 1720 11 8 783 47:07.59 47:10.62 15:42/M
53 Gage Daugherty Knoxville TN 1651 11 7 824 48:15.59 48:29.42 16:05/M
54 Camden Williams Knoxville TN 956 10 4 840 48:36.72 48:47.89 16:12/M
55 Quint Badgett Knoxville TN 1459 10 7 945 51:31.39 51:44.16 17:10/M
56 Alex Dahl Oak Ridge TN 1153 9 7 968 52:12.99 52:41.90 17:24/M
57 Luke Dahl Oak Ridge TN 1155 8 7 970 52:23.81 52:51.94 17:28/M
58 Wesley Rodriguez Maryville TN 1655 11 7 974 52:33.65 52:50.80 17:31/M
59 Samuel Hutchison Norris TN 486 8 3 975 52:33.79 57:38.22 17:31/M
60 John Meadows Knoxville TN 1630 11 7 976 52:34.16 52:47.43 17:31/M
61 Bradley Braxton Knoxville TN 1463 10 7 1000 52:49.67 53:03.85 17:36/M
62 Michael Braxton Knoxville TN 1464 8 7 1037 53:34.85 53:47.06 17:51/M
63 Jackson Tucker Knoxville TN 4202 8 7 1038 53:35.15 53:46.05 17:52/M
64 Logan Bell Knoxville TN 1462 8 7 1043 53:42.30 53:53.76 17:54/M
65 Knox Woidtke Knoxville TN 1648 11 7 1046 53:50.46 54:02.00 17:57/M
66 Ty Dahl Oak Ridge TN 1157 11 7 1064 54:17.04 54:50.59 18:06/M
67 Blaine Williamson Knoxville TN 1658 10 7 1076 54:42.79 54:59.36 18:14/M
68 Jake Cheney Oak Ridge TN 162 11 5 1099 55:16.66 55:21.68 18:25/M
69 Ethan Kemp Oak Ridge TN 520 10 5 1100 55:17.17 55:22.64 18:26/M
70 Garrett Madgar Knoxville TN 584 11 1 1116 56:02.10 56:17.12 18:41/M
71 Hunter Madgar Knoxville TN 585 11 1 1118 56:02.67 56:19.70 18:41/M
72 Jackson Day Knoxville TN 1652 11 7 1140 56:49.65 57:01.00 18:56/M
73 Dalton Greer Knoxville TN 397 11 1 1167 57:44.05 57:58.49 19:15/M
74 Mason Madgar Knoxville TN 586 10 1 1168 57:45.82 58:02.97 19:15/M
75 Easton Gulley Bulls Gap TN 406 10 5 1175 58:01.10 58:04.34 19:20/M
76 Brandon Browning Knoxville TN 100 11 2 1219 59:53.65 59:57.41 19:58/M
77 Pierce Vaught Knoxville TN 1764 10 8 1243 1:00:18.13 1:00:29.91 20:06/M
78 Jared Watkins Knoxville TN 1048 11 8 1269 1:01:16.32 1:01:25.57 20:25/M
79 Christopher Sayles Knoxville TN 1045 11 8 1273 1:01:24.02 1:01:32.10 20:28/M
80 Austin Sheets Knoxville TN 1046 11 8 1274 1:01:24.64 1:01:32.92 20:28/M
81 Matthew Borden Knoxville TN 1043 11 8 1276 1:01:26.53 1:01:33.72 20:29/M
82 Grady Loy Maryville TN 578 11 3 1279 1:01:34.03 1:01:54.23 20:31/M
83 Garrett Tucker Knoxville TN 1087 11 8 1315 1:03:37.21 1:03:54.38 21:12/M
84 Joel Martin Lenoir City TN 1333 9 9 1416 1:12:06.87 1:12:15.43 24:02/M
85 Nathan Pope Maryville TN 1709 9 8 1444 1:16:15.21 1:16:18.62 25:25/M
86 Tabb Layton Clinton TN 1643 10 7 1448 1:16:35.76 1:16:52.17 25:32/M
 

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Pemberton Knoxville TN 729 15 1 89 31:41.62 31:45.86 10:34/M
2 Madeline Swartwood Knoxville TN 883 12 4 207 34:44.91 34:50.53 11:35/M
3 Rebecca Vargas 4221 14 7 214 34:52.91 34:55.00 11:37/M
4 Nikki Wilkerson Andersonville TN 1591 15 8 325 38:09.09 38:13.05 12:43/M
5 Annemarie Harter Walland TN 422 13 1 331 38:13.84 38:51.59 12:44/M
6 Madie Jinks Maryville TN 499 13 1 334 38:27.17 38:38.14 12:49/M
7 Claire Gross Maryville TN 405 13 1 335 38:27.59 38:37.66 12:49/M
8 Payton Todd Knoxville TN 903 12 4 461 40:47.16 40:51.68 13:36/M
9 Emily Watson Kingston TN 1199 15 7 473 41:05.57 41:23.16 13:42/M
10 Emily Killion New Tazewell TN 529 15 3 558 43:04.11 43:21.53 14:21/M
11 Alison Ickes New Tazewell TN 490 15 3 559 43:06.28 43:22.91 14:22/M
12 Katarina Hill 4225 15 7 579 43:38.01 43:39.33 14:33/M
13 Sophie Gregor Knoxville TN 1509 12 8 623 44:17.94 44:19.84 14:46/M
14 Kate Felton Knoxville TN 1507 12 8 624 44:19.64 44:22.74 14:46/M
15 Emma Kammann Knoxville TN 1055 12 7 631 44:27.54 45:02.54 14:49/M
16 Laken Pinker Man New Tazewell TN 745 14 3 648 44:37.62 44:56.01 14:52/M
17 Courtney Johns Knoxville TN 501 15 1 673 44:57.64 44:58.64 14:59/M
18 Leanne Stone New Tazewell TN 864 13 3 691 45:24.08 45:43.95 15:08/M
19 Emily Hurst Knoxville TN 1606 15 7 718 45:55.90 46:01.16 15:18/M
20 Avery Ancelet Knoxville TN 14 12 3 738 46:14.98 46:36.92 15:25/M
21 Lauren Magill Maryville TN 589 13 2 767 46:44.87 46:53.23 15:35/M
22 Riley Denton Knoxville TN 1721 14 8 780 47:06.86 47:09.07 15:42/M
23 Reagan Munday Louisville TN 1722 14 8 782 47:07.47 47:10.00 15:42/M
24 Hannah Duncan Knoxville TN 284 12 3 856 48:50.64 48:58.84 16:17/M
25 Eliza Duncan Knoxville TN 283 15 3 868 49:02.98 49:11.65 16:21/M
26 Kara Bradley Clinton TN 80 13 1 873 49:11.12 49:22.19 16:24/M
27 Mya Davis Greeneville TN 249 12 4 907 50:23.36 50:26.83 16:48/M
28 Brylee Jones Greeneville TN 509 12 4 908 50:23.45 50:27.53 16:48/M
29 Gracie Foreman Seymour TN 335 13 1 912 50:30.15 51:08.03 16:50/M
30 Alexis Vogt Knoxville TN 1396 12 8 937 51:22.67 51:30.74 17:07/M
31 Harley Southmayd Oak Ridge TN 1159 14 7 967 52:10.63 52:43.39 17:23/M
32 Kyndall Owens Sevierville TN 711 15 1 971 52:26.43 52:37.20 17:29/M
33 Kaci Deakins Farragut TN 250 15 4 1005 52:52.03 52:59.98 17:37/M
34 Molly Deakins Farragut TN 4210 13 4 1082 54:50.43 54:57.62 18:17/M
35 Carinne Cheney Oak Ridge TN 160 14 5 1098 55:14.79 55:20.95 18:25/M
36 Aeryn Ducharme Maryville TN 277 14 2 1114 55:52.32 56:02.17 18:37/M
37 Brianna O'Dell Knoxville TN 1608 12 7 1133 56:32.62 56:37.55 18:51/M
38 Sarah Badgett Knoxville TN 1460 12 7 1191 58:40.60 58:54.26 19:33/M
39 Danielle Rice Asheville NC 1773 15 8 1210 59:35.82 59:37.38 19:52/M
40 Haley Covey Kodak TN 1235 12 8 1258 1:00:49.87 1:00:54.55 20:16/M
41 Riley Rule Knoxville TN 1073 12 8 1283 1:02:11.70 1:02:26.36 20:44/M
42 Allie Penland Knoxville TN 731 13 1 1286 1:02:22.22 1:02:36.77 20:47/M
43 Molly Whitener Knoxville TN 1076 13 8 1316 1:03:42.23 1:03:56.46 21:14/M
44 Reagan Campbell Knoxville TN 1070 12 8 1318 1:03:44.32 1:03:58.31 21:15/M
45 Emma Rowan Lenoir City TN 1072 13 8 1320 1:03:45.34 1:03:59.66 21:15/M
46 Grace Roddy Knoxville TN 1071 12 8 1322 1:03:47.53 1:04:01.86 21:16/M
47 Mollie Sterling Louisville TN 1075 12 8 1323 1:03:53.48 1:04:07.57 21:18/M
48 Kassondra Strevel Knoxville TN 868 14 5 1324 1:03:55.58 1:12:14.60 21:18/M
49 Kim Southmayd Oak Ridge TN 1198 14 7 1343 1:05:06.74 1:05:43.15 21:42/M
50 Katie Simpson Knoxville TN 825 14 3 1408 1:09:53.72 1:10:07.67 23:18/M
51 Kaitlyn McGruther Maryville TN 1706 15 8 1442 1:15:59.13 1:16:02.43 25:20/M
52 Susan Greenley Asheville NC 1772 15 8 1493 1:33:49.74 1:33:51.20 31:16/M
53 Mackenzie Barker Knoxville TN 45 12 6 1530 5:56:48.68 5:56:48.68 **:56/M
 

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Cianciolo Knoxville TN 1371 14 7 10 26:17.70 26:19.64 8:46/M
2 Mitchell Bright Oak Ridge TN 89 14 2 13 26:52.12 26:54.42 8:57/M
3 Lane Cook Knoxville TN 200 15 2 14 26:53.29 26:53.36 8:58/M
4 Ryan Hatchett Knoxville TN 425 12 2 16 27:03.91 27:06.12 9:01/M
5 Aidan Leach Knoxville TN 557 15 2 18 27:14.34 27:17.84 9:05/M
6 Alex Vest Knoxville TN 915 15 1 25 27:50.31 27:52.05 9:17/M
7 Alec Connolly Knoxville TN 194 15 4 32 28:15.46 28:17.31 9:25/M
8 Shea Gibson Andersonville TN 375 14 1 37 28:24.45 28:24.45 9:28/M
9 Malachi Gorga Maryville TN 383 12 2 49 29:23.67 29:28.74 9:48/M
10 Bradon Hanson Maryville TN 419 15 3 51 29:40.35 29:50.59 9:53/M
11 Logan Williams Oak Ridge TN 958 14 3 52 29:45.03 29:48.98 9:55/M
12 Dalton Delara Maryville TN 257 13 1 64 30:29.69 30:29.69 10:10/M
13 Aiden Oakley Farragut TN 703 13 1 67 30:39.28 30:42.77 10:13/M
14 Colin Beekman Knoxville TN 56 15 1 71 30:50.03 36:21.59 10:17/M
15 Ian Campbell Oak Ridge TN 130 13 3 77 30:59.58 31:03.93 10:20/M
16 Luke Connolly Knoxville TN 195 15 4 81 31:30.06 31:31.60 10:30/M
17 Aaron Millard Knoxville TN 642 13 3 86 31:37.07 31:38.45 10:32/M
18 Randall Bishop 4215 15 7 95 31:54.71 31:56.80 10:38/M
19 Andy Dukes Maryville TN 280 14 1 97 31:56.36 31:59.30 10:39/M
20 Billy Dickau 4216 15 7 98 31:56.42 31:58.09 10:39/M
21 Andrew Ducharme Maryville TN 278 13 2 106 32:03.81 32:12.61 10:41/M
22 Reed Hatchett Knoxville TN 424 14 2 111 32:10.65 32:12.10 10:43/M
23 Brandon Hobbs Sharps Chapel TN 454 12 2 112 32:11.72 32:18.36 10:44/M
24 Philip Hicks Knoxville TN 449 14 4 131 32:45.92 32:50.12 10:55/M
25 Carter Langford Knoxville TN 550 15 3 132 32:47.18 32:48.69 10:56/M
26 Avery Conley III Crossville TN 193 15 3 140 33:05.22 33:16.44 11:02/M
27 Jacob Wimmer Maryville TN 969 14 3 144 33:13.46 33:13.57 11:04/M
28 Konnor Kah Knoxville TN 513 15 3 145 33:16.90 33:19.24 11:05/M
29 Jared Langford Knoxville TN 551 13 3 146 33:18.02 33:20.49 11:06/M
30 Camden Dickens Soddy Daisy TN 263 13 4 172 33:57.24 33:58.73 11:19/M
31 Dakota Parker Arden NC 1342 15 8 175 33:59.83 34:01.92 11:20/M
32 Ethan House Greeneville TN 466 15 5 193 34:28.34 34:30.56 11:29/M
33 Austin Decker Maryville TN 254 12 3 204 34:43.73 34:51.19 11:34/M
34 Michael Butcher Knoxville TN 119 12 3 205 34:44.30 34:51.96 11:35/M
35 Patrick Alford 4219 15 7 217 34:53.22 34:55.09 11:38/M
36 Timmy Zupancic Caryville TN 1006 12 9 228 35:14.67 35:15.06 11:45/M
37 Jackson Moore Kingsport TN 663 14 2 245 36:02.10 36:11.10 12:01/M
38 Keaton Hyke Seymour TN 489 14 5 256 36:16.18 36:22.63 12:05/M
39 Brandon Parton Harriman TN 721 15 5 262 36:22.88 36:28.51 12:07/M
40 Micheal Beal Clinton TN 1449 15 8 268 36:41.91 36:48.11 12:14/M
41 Gaige Guyer/scott Knoxville TN 1450 13 8 269 36:42.98 36:48.18 12:14/M
42 James Wyatt Strawberry Plains TN 1452 15 8 272 36:44.62 36:51.39 12:15/M
43 Domingo Ramirez Loudon TN 1755 14 8 275 36:46.97 36:47.28 12:15/M
44 Caleb McKenzie Loudon TN 1753 15 8 276 36:47.42 36:48.49 12:16/M
45 Jacob Ownby Oak Ridge TN 716 13 3 284 37:06.37 37:11.68 12:22/M
46 Weston Standifer Knoxville TN 851 14 3 285 37:06.52 37:30.07 12:22/M
47 Harrison Heins Knoxville TN 435 13 3 288 37:12.19 37:34.89 12:24/M
48 Diego Blanco Knoxville TN 67 14 3 298 37:28.13 37:31.46 12:29/M
49 Jacob Johnson Knoxville TN 505 14 1 307 37:38.21 37:51.56 12:33/M
50 Gill McMillan Knoxville TN 4205 15 4 313 37:42.26 37:48.47 12:34/M
51 Kordell Kah Knoxville TN 514 13 3 318 38:01.11 38:03.52 12:40/M
52 Sam Beekman Knoxville TN 57 12 1 339 38:31.43 44:02.43 12:50/M
53 Patrick Buckner Knoxville TN 107 12 3 346 38:36.59 38:47.64 12:52/M
54 Harley Conley Crossville TN 191 12 3 372 39:01.77 39:13.85 13:00/M
55 Will Kersey Knoxville TN 527 14 5 390 39:13.65 40:21.22 13:04/M
56 Christian Ward Jacksboro TN 923 15 4 415 39:50.36 39:51.16 13:17/M
57 Luke Adkisson Andersonville TN 1185 12 7 440 40:21.17 40:36.15 13:27/M
58 Joseph Lunsford Richmond KY 1700 13 7 445 40:28.96 42:12.38 13:29/M
59 Mickey Fitzsimmons Richmond KY 1699 13 7 446 40:29.68 42:14.01 13:30/M
60 Dalton Monroe Knoxville TN 4208 14 4 456 40:41.64 47:15.45 13:34/M
61 Cody Wolfkill Talbott TN 1351 14 7 470 41:01.02 41:11.91 13:40/M
62 Devin Sheets Knoxville TN 1047 12 8 525 42:15.14 42:24.77 14:05/M
63 David Hulsey Farragut TN 473 13 5 543 42:38.86 42:42.49 14:13/M
64 Ethan Fraser Knoxville TN 1739 13 9 550 42:44.41 42:50.81 14:15/M
65 Caleb Unkefer Alcoa TN 1143 14 9 554 42:51.36 43:55.09 14:17/M
66 Ethan Banner Alcoa TN 1140 13 9 557 42:55.41 44:05.63 14:18/M
67 Lucus Lewis 4224 15 7 575 43:34.29 43:35.98 14:31/M
68 Andrew Gillespie New Market TN 1349 13 7 577 43:37.01 43:48.92 14:32/M
69 Blake Yates Maryville TN 1251 14 8 599 44:00.45 44:09.37 14:40/M
70 Peter Schaefer Knoxville TN 1512 12 8 606 44:05.92 44:07.50 14:42/M
71 Nicholas Pope Maryville TN 1510 12 8 607 44:05.94 44:08.91 14:42/M
72 Nabil Arabi Knoxville TN 1506 12 8 622 44:17.67 44:19.54 14:46/M
73 Ethan Francis Knoxville TN 340 14 1 686 45:17.70 45:35.87 15:06/M
74 Jackson Salpas Oak Ridge TN 782 12 4 694 45:31.65 45:43.39 15:10/M
75 Jackson Lynn Oak Ridge TN 581 12 4 696 45:32.64 45:43.95 15:11/M
76 Jayden Cockerell Morristown TN 1346 14 7 712 45:50.37 46:03.52 15:17/M
77 David Clark Knoxville TN 169 15 3 713 45:51.00 46:01.24 15:17/M
78 Caleb Bourque Knoxville TN 76 13 5 727 46:06.49 46:10.31 15:22/M
79 Jt Russell Maryville TN 777 13 5 758 46:38.34 46:42.12 15:33/M
80 Alex Daley Clinton TN 1719 14 8 779 47:06.67 47:09.11 15:42/M
81 Dustin Howard Rockford TN 467 14 1 791 47:23.90 47:32.78 15:48/M
82 Ian Culliton Maryville TN 230 15 3 798 47:35.26 47:39.93 15:52/M
83 Drew Luttrell Knoxville TN 1033 12 8 866 49:02.92 49:15.29 16:21/M
84 Sadler Shymlock Knoxville TN 1620 12 8 888 49:58.89 50:14.61 16:39/M
85 Noah Gardner Knoxville TN 1613 15 7 901 50:21.13 50:24.92 16:47/M
86 Parker Fahy Maryville TN 304 13 3 949 51:41.52 51:56.41 17:14/M
87 Parker Palmer Ok Ridge TN 1671 12 7 986 52:41.44 53:03.71 17:34/M
88 Cole Phillips Oak Ridge TN 1673 13 7 987 52:41.62 53:03.76 17:34/M
89 Matt Montgomery Knoxville TN 656 13 1 1049 53:54.79 54:08.14 17:58/M
90 Riley Pitts Powell TN 746 12 3 1105 55:37.14 55:47.38 18:32/M
91 Logan Weaver Richmond KY 1702 13 7 1197 58:51.95 1:00:35.97 19:37/M
92 Patrick McCoy Richmond KY 1701 13 7 1198 58:52.66 1:00:36.84 19:37/M
93 Matt Tambornini Knoxville TN 1086 13 8 1314 1:03:31.99 1:03:46.96 21:10/M
94 Frank Standaert Knoxville TN 1085 12 8 1317 1:03:43.34 1:03:57.97 21:14/M
95 Elliot Smith Lenoir City TN 1084 12 8 1325 1:04:12.61 1:04:28.82 21:24/M
96 Trey Ridenour Clinton TN 1511 12 8 1345 1:05:29.24 1:05:29.24 21:50/M
97 Luke Martin Lenoir City TN 1334 15 9 1420 1:12:08.84 1:12:16.34 24:03/M
98 Keigan White Oliver Springs TN 1201 12 7 1422 1:12:27.90 1:12:48.27 24:09/M
99 Zachary Rose Asheville NC 1777 15 8 1454 1:17:59.42 1:18:01.66 26:00/M
100 Brent Tweed Asheville NC 1775 15 8 1494 1:33:57.98 1:34:00.51 31:19/M
101 Adam Payzant Oak Ridge TN 1018 14 7 1525 2:13:38.82 2:13:58.36 44:33/M
102 Ethan Barker Knoxville TN 44 12 6 1529 5:56:45.59 5:56:45.59 **:55/M
 

Female 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Moore Kingsport TN 661 18 2 102 32:00.35 32:10.21 10:40/M
2 Whitney Sturgill Knoxville TN 871 18 5 185 34:14.96 34:15.82 11:25/M
3 Madison Simmons Knoxville TN 824 16 2 293 37:21.54 37:27.97 12:27/M
4 Madison Loomis Jacksboro TN 572 17 1 319 38:01.96 38:04.79 12:40/M
5 Kaitlin Zanoni Knoxville TN 988 16 3 466 40:56.12 41:04.17 13:39/M
6 Christelle Ward Maryville TN 922 20 2 468 41:00.04 41:05.42 13:40/M
7 Penny Hembree Powell TN 437 19 5 497 42:00.03 42:06.44 14:00/M
8 Laura Goggans Louisville TN 380 16 3 505 42:02.89 42:11.15 14:01/M
9 Darya Meredith Maryville TN 636 18 4 526 42:15.34 42:15.34 14:05/M
10 Kelli Steel Kingsport TN 853 20 4 568 43:20.11 43:21.13 14:27/M
11 Kadi Dier Kingsport TN 266 19 4 582 43:42.12 43:44.33 14:34/M
12 Becca Ison Sevierville TN 493 19 5 632 44:27.59 44:29.10 14:49/M
13 Kelly Boring Maryville TN 73 19 3 659 44:41.18 44:42.53 14:54/M
14 Neely Gray Knoxville TN 394 19 2 703 45:38.93 45:44.02 15:13/M
15 Kati Townsend Maryville TN 1543 16 8 725 46:05.95 46:25.53 15:22/M
16 Madison Reed Maryville TN 1542 16 8 729 46:08.24 46:26.49 15:23/M
17 Sarah Rives Knoxville TN 767 18 2 734 46:12.96 46:19.03 15:24/M
18 Kasey Allen Townsend TN 12 18 5 759 46:38.35 46:49.90 15:33/M
19 Julie Crawford Corbin KY 224 19 4 770 46:47.77 46:50.04 15:36/M
20 Rachael Carter Maryville TN 1398 18 10 813 47:57.96 47:58.90 15:59/M
21 Julia Ganns Greenback TN 367 19 4 832 48:24.77 48:31.96 16:08/M
22 Rebecca Neighbor Tn TN 1081 19 7 853 48:47.42 49:22.68 16:16/M
23 Megan Galyon Seymour TN 362 18 3 867 49:02.95 49:05.53 16:21/M
24 Rachel Hulsey Farragut TN 474 17 5 875 49:20.36 49:24.73 16:27/M
25 Rachael Millard Knoxville TN 644 16 3 886 49:57.66 50:00.56 16:39/M
26 Delandra Myers Loudon TN 1754 17 8 903 50:22.09 50:22.61 16:47/M
27 Cierra Brummitt Loudon TN 1750 17 8 904 50:22.55 50:22.67 16:47/M
28 Kaitlyn Cox Knoxville TN 1610 18 7 905 50:22.63 50:25.93 16:47/M
29 Rebecca Varnon Knoxville TN 913 16 3 939 51:24.54 51:38.25 17:08/M
30 Alicia Palazzolo Seymour TN 717 16 3 952 51:45.19 51:45.84 17:15/M
31 Catie Doerger Knoxille TN 1765 16 9 988 52:43.21 52:50.93 17:34/M
32 Tori Doerger Knoxille TN 1766 18 9 989 52:43.36 52:50.41 17:34/M
33 Kimberly Carpenter Pikeville TN 1407 16 8 1024 53:18.44 53:31.07 17:46/M
34 Pamela Silvers Asheville NC 1778 16 8 1035 53:34.38 53:38.06 17:51/M
35 Olivia Evans Murfreesboro TN 302 20 3 1069 54:27.75 54:31.79 18:09/M
36 Michala Hurst Knoxville TN 1607 16 7 1134 56:33.23 56:37.90 18:51/M
37 Macie Humphrey Knoxville TN 477 18 5 1145 57:00.47 57:15.90 19:00/M
38 Katie Tidwell Caryville TN 1590 16 8 1211 59:37.46 59:41.61 19:52/M
39 Ivey Cates Lake City TN 1588 16 8 1214 59:40.70 59:44.21 19:53/M
40 Angel Conley Crossville TN 188 18 3 1229 1:00:09.17 1:00:23.99 20:03/M
41 Maya Zaouk Alcoa TN 1147 16 9 1270 1:01:19.75 1:02:30.20 20:26/M
42 Jessica Unkefer Alcoa TN 1144 18 9 1271 1:01:20.07 1:02:28.97 20:27/M
43 Brittany Holliday Pikeville TN 1409 20 8 1278 1:01:30.91 1:01:44.06 20:30/M
44 Kaylee Cate Maryville TN 147 17 3 1329 1:04:30.90 1:04:52.57 21:30/M
45 Brooke Manring Maryville TN 593 17 4 1357 1:05:44.33 1:05:50.11 21:55/M
46 Haley Scott Afton TN 799 17 5 1363 1:05:53.35 1:05:56.50 21:58/M
47 Brooke Donesky New Tazewell TN 271 19 1 1371 1:06:00.86 1:06:30.14 22:00/M
48 Melodie Haskins Knoxville TN 1207 17 8 1390 1:06:38.02 1:06:59.97 22:13/M
49 Heather Hembree Lafollette TN 1192 19 7 1428 1:13:03.01 1:13:31.99 24:21/M
50 Ashley Bushee Knoxville TN 114 17 3 1433 1:13:38.29 1:13:52.29 24:33/M
 

Male 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jackson Stewart Knoxville TN 856 16 2 4 25:42.60 25:46.04 8:34/M
2 Andrew Whittenbarger Kingston TN 947 17 2 9 26:10.19 26:10.19 8:43/M
3 Justin Zanoni Knoxville TN 987 18 3 15 27:03.88 27:12.59 9:01/M
4 Logan Sullivan Asheville NC 1781 19 8 23 27:43.96 27:44.54 9:14/M
5 Charlie Cianciolo Knoxville TN 1369 16 7 24 27:49.27 27:51.62 9:16/M
6 Tommy Cianciolo Knoxville TN 1372 18 7 30 28:12.88 28:15.71 9:24/M
7 Johnathon Campbell Morristown TN 131 19 2 33 28:16.83 28:25.00 9:25/M
8 Brandon Beebe Lenoir City TN 4213 17 1 39 28:28.01 28:32.81 9:29/M
9 Zach Collins Rockwood TN 186 16 5 50 29:24.25 29:30.07 9:48/M
10 Ethan Hicks Knoxville TN 448 16 4 80 31:28.02 31:31.69 10:29/M
11 Lucas Stiles Knoxville TN 859 19 1 94 31:48.87 31:50.63 10:36/M
12 Joseph Felix 4214 17 7 96 31:56.31 31:58.76 10:39/M
13 Dakota Cox 4217 17 7 101 31:58.00 31:59.98 10:39/M
14 Landon Tassell Knoxville TN 891 18 5 143 33:11.71 33:11.71 11:04/M
15 Anthony Conley Crossville TN 190 16 3 150 33:26.52 33:38.70 11:09/M
16 Zachary Milam Rockford TN 640 16 1 151 33:26.53 33:33.30 11:09/M
17 Roy Lovelace Seymour TN 574 20 3 194 34:32.11 34:32.41 11:31/M
18 Preston Palmer Ok Ridge TN 1672 16 7 199 34:35.93 34:56.12 11:32/M
19 Andrew Vargas 4218 16 7 211 34:50.40 34:52.70 11:37/M
20 Carson Veale 4220 16 7 216 34:53.04 34:54.85 11:38/M
21 Taylor Moore Kingsport TN 666 18 2 246 36:02.35 36:11.43 12:01/M
22 Kameron Arndt Powell TN 23 16 2 250 36:04.45 36:04.91 12:01/M
23 Keegan Lyons Maryville TN 1704 17 8 266 36:38.86 36:43.77 12:13/M
24 Tyler McGhee Loudon TN 1752 17 8 278 36:54.66 36:54.70 12:18/M
25 Joseph Burch Loudon TN 1751 17 8 280 36:57.30 36:58.22 12:19/M
26 Jacob Jones Lake City TN 1014 17 8 323 38:07.09 38:11.21 12:42/M
27 Merritt Cates Lake City TN 1011 17 8 324 38:08.77 38:12.28 12:43/M
28 Braden Barker Knoxville TN 1569 16 9 366 38:58.14 38:59.33 12:59/M
29 Zach Nicely Knoxville TN 1717 18 8 377 39:03.12 39:04.60 13:01/M
30 Parker Michael Knoxville TN 1768 20 9 378 39:03.44 39:10.47 13:01/M
31 Will Doerger Knoxille TN 1767 16 9 388 39:11.72 39:19.31 13:04/M
32 Jacob Francis Knoxville TN 341 17 1 397 39:27.97 39:46.18 13:09/M
33 Vitaliy Nikitin Seymour TN 1604 17 8 417 39:54.37 41:52.10 13:18/M
34 Austin Cole Blaine TN 182 16 4 430 40:10.06 40:10.79 13:23/M
35 Josiah Riser Maryville TN 763 18 3 441 40:22.36 40:31.00 13:27/M
36 Lester Finuf Knoxville TN 322 18 5 499 42:01.46 42:04.26 14:00/M
37 Patrick Jung Knoxville TN 1044 16 8 522 42:09.94 42:19.37 14:03/M
38 Austin Farley 4222 17 7 576 43:35.35 43:36.77 14:32/M
39 Kevin Franciscan 4223 17 7 580 43:38.43 43:39.67 14:33/M
40 Jeremy Chapman Marville TN 156 19 3 679 45:10.19 45:11.18 15:03/M
41 Jared Fowler Morristown TN 1348 16 7 710 45:47.43 46:00.71 15:16/M
42 Michael Sipos Knoxville TN 827 16 2 733 46:12.87 46:18.73 15:24/M
43 Tyler Cupp Corbin KY 236 18 4 775 46:49.48 46:50.48 15:36/M
44 Cameron Gasche Rockford TN 368 17 1 792 47:25.00 47:32.01 15:48/M
45 Jack Bush Knoxville TN 112 18 4 817 48:11.34 48:17.04 16:04/M
46 Andrew Neighbor Tn TN 1080 18 7 852 48:46.93 49:21.07 16:15/M
47 Justin Splane Knoxville TN 1083 19 7 854 48:48.95 49:22.65 16:16/M
48 Daniel Splane Knoxville TN 1082 19 7 855 48:49.95 49:21.41 16:16/M
49 Cameron Buckner Knoxville TN 1078 19 7 857 48:51.05 49:21.75 16:17/M
50 Timothy Lovvorn Knoxville TN 1079 20 7 864 49:02.37 49:22.81 16:21/M
51 Daniel Crawford Mascot TN 223 16 3 884 49:55.72 49:58.60 16:38/M
52 Benjamin Yost Knoxville TN 981 16 3 885 49:56.08 49:58.52 16:39/M
53 Caleb Pemberton Knoxville TN 728 17 1 891 50:01.79 50:06.59 16:40/M
54 Trand Richards Knoxville TN 758 16 4 906 50:22.69 50:31.94 16:47/M
55 Ben Mahooty Caryville TN 592 19 3 941 51:25.67 51:37.44 17:08/M
56 Brady Tarr Knoxville TN 1726 17 8 946 51:39.78 51:59.33 17:13/M
57 Austin Pizani Farragut TN 1725 17 8 947 51:39.85 51:58.90 17:13/M
58 Bradlee Webster Knoxville TN 1727 17 8 951 51:42.02 52:00.95 17:14/M
59 Trey Clark Greeneville TN 1385 18 8 955 51:46.53 52:45.10 17:15/M
60 Matthew Clark Knoxville TN 170 18 3 966 52:06.53 52:15.88 17:22/M
61 Cody Pettys Lenoir City TN 736 19 3 1014 52:58.76 53:10.15 17:39/M
62 Hunter Parker Asheville NC 1776 16 8 1034 53:34.11 53:37.18 17:51/M
63 Kevin Klein Murfreesboro TN 537 19 3 1068 54:27.71 54:31.62 18:09/M
64 Kyle Klein Murfreesboro TN 538 19 3 1072 54:28.79 54:33.75 18:09/M
65 Darren Carden Powell TN 136 20 5 1129 56:24.80 56:38.19 18:48/M
66 Jeffrey Walden Knoxville TN 1572 19 9 1147 57:10.50 57:12.51 19:03/M
67 Reagan Walden Knoxville TN 1574 16 9 1150 57:14.19 57:16.53 19:05/M
68 Cage Dalton Tellico Plains TN 1593 16 7 1161 57:36.75 1:00:03.71 19:12/M
69 Will Byrd Athens TN 121 19 4 1182 58:19.12 58:27.33 19:26/M
70 Matthew Williamson Athens TN 962 19 4 1195 58:47.78 58:55.90 19:36/M
71 Charles Garder Asheville NC 1771 16 8 1209 59:34.68 59:36.88 19:51/M
72 Jacob Mowery Heiskell TN 1589 16 8 1212 59:38.38 59:42.65 19:53/M
73 Sawyer Doud Norris TN 1013 18 8 1215 59:41.10 59:43.82 19:54/M
74 Brian Call Seymour TN 125 19 3 1326 1:04:18.15 1:04:41.12 21:26/M
75 Micheal Bragwell Seymour TN 81 18 3 1331 1:04:40.95 1:05:01.66 21:33/M
76 Landon Daugherty Maryville TN 242 18 4 1351 1:05:37.97 1:05:43.51 21:52/M
77 Anthony Jackson Louisville TN 1330 19 9 1421 1:12:09.86 1:12:18.31 24:03/M
78 Cole Hembree Lafollette TN 1190 17 7 1426 1:12:54.31 1:13:22.94 24:18/M
79 Ronnie Sprouse Asheville NC 1779 17 8 1455 1:18:00.46 1:18:01.79 26:00/M
80 Nicholas Jackson Louisville TN 1332 17 9 1478 1:23:26.62 1:23:34.83 27:49/M
81 Dylan Tindal Asheville NC 1774 17 8 1495 1:33:58.71 1:33:59.90 31:19/M
82 Hunter Lewis Oak Ridge TN 1017 18 7 1526 2:13:39.15 2:13:58.34 44:33/M
 

Female 21 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Tierney Baneberry TN 898 24 3 100 31:57.48 32:03.57 10:39/M
2 Monica Endsley Friendsville TN 297 22 3 119 32:22.28 32:24.20 10:47/M
3 Ellie Butcher Andersonville TN 116 24 1 120 32:22.71 32:30.30 10:47/M
4 Cassie Hagstrom Oak Ridge TN 411 24 1 181 34:08.98 34:09.56 11:23/M
5 Brittany Headrick Louisville TN 1097 24 8 227 35:12.00 35:18.22 11:44/M
6 Kristen Stratton Knoxville TN 1310 24 8 297 37:24.06 37:35.83 12:28/M
7 Tera Graap Knoxville TN 390 22 5 328 38:11.39 38:16.72 12:44/M
8 Brandi Aaron Tennessee TN 1 24 1 349 38:41.72 38:53.72 12:54/M
9 Christy Kooch Knoxville TN 541 23 3 393 39:16.41 39:23.28 13:05/M
10 Mackenzie Cornelius Knoxville TN 205 21 3 394 39:16.75 39:22.41 13:05/M
11 Sarah Webber Knoxville TN 935 24 1 443 40:26.76 40:33.53 13:29/M
12 Alicia McClintock Knoxville TN 610 24 2 476 41:08.14 41:16.72 13:43/M
13 Mahala Fair Rogersville TN 1285 24 9 501 42:01.93 42:09.40 14:00/M
14 Becca Clark Rogersville TN 1283 24 9 507 42:03.04 42:12.41 14:01/M
15 Avery McKinney Knoxville TN 624 23 4 561 43:11.30 43:16.06 14:24/M
16 Jamey Snyder Andersonville TN 1448 24 7 596 43:59.82 44:23.23 14:40/M
17 Jennifer Hinds Knoxville TN 452 24 3 614 44:11.45 44:17.73 14:44/M
18 Holley Brown Knoxville TN 97 21 3 616 44:12.82 44:19.37 14:44/M
19 Taylor Hall New Tazewell TN 413 21 3 647 44:37.14 44:57.12 14:52/M
20 Katie Knutsen Sevierville TN 540 23 5 665 44:48.42 44:54.53 14:56/M
21 Lindsey Hardin Kodak TN 1220 24 8 704 45:40.11 45:42.92 15:13/M
22 Erina Jackson Knoxville TN 1733 23 8 762 46:38.71 46:39.38 15:33/M
23 Samantha Moore Kodak TN 1222 23 8 788 47:18.24 47:22.06 15:46/M
24 Clarion Goetsch Rockford TN 1400 23 10 808 47:49.41 47:49.41 15:56/M
25 Arin Vanlandingham New Tazewell TN 910 24 3 828 48:21.21 48:41.34 16:07/M
26 Kayla Demarcus Knoxville TN 1227 23 7 838 48:30.83 48:33.99 16:10/M
27 Mishaela Conley Crossville TN 192 22 3 858 48:54.20 49:07.15 16:18/M
28 Diane Nash Knoxville TN 692 23 4 892 50:04.05 50:15.84 16:41/M
29 Veronica Rubio Knoxville TN 774 24 4 894 50:05.61 50:17.98 16:42/M
30 Victoria Pena Knoxville TN 730 24 4 895 50:06.01 50:15.81 16:42/M
31 Michelle Sanseverino Lexington KY 783 24 1 931 51:05.87 51:09.73 17:02/M
32 Jennifer Hurst Lenoir City TN 483 24 1 932 51:05.88 51:09.70 17:02/M
33 Jordan Holliday Pikeville TN 1410 21 8 1023 53:18.08 53:30.74 17:46/M
34 Stephanie Edwards Tennessee TN 294 23 3 1047 53:51.83 54:00.43 17:57/M
35 Casey Smith Jacksboro TN 832 24 1 1052 54:01.36 54:08.91 18:00/M
36 Kristin Hodges Powell TN 1562 22 7 1059 54:13.26 54:37.29 18:04/M
37 Amanda Hensley Greeneville TN 441 24 5 1079 54:47.48 54:59.03 18:16/M
38 Brandy Appleby Kingston TN 1179 24 7 1086 54:54.49 55:23.40 18:18/M
39 Megan Walden Knoxville TN 1573 22 9 1149 57:14.00 57:16.45 19:05/M
40 Ashley Robinson Knoxville TN 1037 24 7 1154 57:18.98 57:23.61 19:06/M
41 Amanda Robinson Knoxville TN 1036 22 7 1155 57:19.52 57:24.17 19:06/M
42 Amber McKinney Knoxville TN 623 22 3 1281 1:01:54.09 1:02:14.56 20:38/M
43 Chelsea Angelo Oak Ridge TN 1164 22 7 1287 1:02:22.44 1:02:50.50 20:47/M
44 Katie Styke Mohawk TN 1749 22 8 1333 1:04:55.80 1:05:10.57 21:38/M
45 Amanda Movens Harrogate TN 1745 22 8 1335 1:04:56.75 1:05:09.90 21:39/M
46 Kelsey Bunner Harrogate TN 1742 22 8 1339 1:04:58.39 1:05:10.73 21:39/M
47 Keri Plica Cumberland Gap TN 1746 24 8 1342 1:05:01.54 1:05:14.83 21:40/M
48 Ashley Stephens Sparta TN 1553 21 9 1349 1:05:36.86 1:05:40.70 21:52/M
49 Kathryn Sullivan Knoxville TN 876 23 3 1350 1:05:37.42 1:05:39.50 21:52/M
50 Katie Bland Knoxville TN 70 23 3 1352 1:05:38.09 1:05:39.91 21:53/M
51 Sierra Gobble Hampton TN 1667 21 9 1364 1:05:54.02 1:05:59.25 21:58/M
52 Whitney Lawson Oak Ridge TN 1182 23 7 1375 1:06:07.99 1:06:37.32 22:02/M
53 Stephanie Vance Friendsville TN 1381 23 7 1438 1:14:28.80 1:14:35.40 24:49/M
54 Liz McConkey Kingston TN 1183 23 7 1452 1:17:41.03 1:18:15.03 25:54/M
55 Patricia Copeland Kodak TN 1050 21 9 1462 1:20:31.21 1:20:36.51 26:50/M
56 Porsha Warren Knoxville TN 1325 23 9 1474 1:23:15.07 1:23:24.69 27:45/M
57 Sydne Rader Newport TN 1415 23 8 1514 1:39:19.65 1:41:03.84 33:06/M
 

Male 21 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Denton Knoxville TN 260 21 1 27 27:56.19 27:59.51 9:19/M
2 Walker Marshall Sevierville TN 597 23 4 31 28:13.97 28:13.97 9:24/M
3 Bradford Campbell Morristown TN 127 21 2 34 28:18.94 28:26.55 9:26/M
4 Shawn Chapman Maryville TN 158 22 3 55 29:50.61 29:52.01 9:57/M
5 Jay Laster Knoxville TN 554 23 5 62 30:18.82 30:19.11 10:06/M
6 Thomas Garcau Sevierville TN 1686 21 8 79 31:26.13 31:31.85 10:29/M
7 Scott Campen TN 1440 23 9 83 31:35.84 31:36.10 10:32/M
8 Zachariah Seiden Knoxville TN 802 24 3 93 31:45.28 31:45.64 10:35/M
9 Ethan Richardson Knoxville TN 1069 24 9 159 33:45.31 33:46.34 11:15/M
10 Tyler Garrett Alexander NC 1338 23 8 168 33:54.10 34:02.13 11:18/M
11 Blake Spires Knoxville TN 848 24 3 235 35:45.59 35:48.36 11:55/M
12 Michael Mardis Maryville TN 596 23 4 257 36:16.63 36:17.08 12:05/M
13 Nathan Powell Knoxville TN 1516 21 8 264 36:31.99 36:39.80 12:10/M
14 Tim Hatch Knoxville TN 1513 21 8 265 36:32.95 36:41.20 12:11/M
15 Brett Walker Maryville TN 1517 22 8 304 37:34.78 37:44.16 12:31/M
16 Matt Taulbee Lafollette TN 893 22 5 320 38:02.58 38:06.17 12:41/M
17 Sakari Clow Knoxville TN 175 23 5 330 38:12.45 38:17.41 12:44/M
18 Matt Ridley Farragut TN 760 22 4 333 38:16.84 38:24.26 12:45/M
19 Boris Kutepov Knoxville TN 1711 23 8 374 39:02.84 39:02.97 13:01/M
20 Everett Nadal Knoxville TN 1715 22 8 379 39:03.45 39:03.53 13:01/M
21 Brian McCallie Sweetwater TN 606 21 1 400 39:31.12 39:43.85 13:10/M
22 Patrick Green Knoxville TN 395 22 3 425 40:04.94 40:04.94 13:21/M
23 David Abston Loudon TN 4 21 1 480 41:12.33 41:25.21 13:44/M
24 Morgan Thrasher Asheville NC 1344 24 8 524 42:14.32 42:16.45 14:05/M
25 Nicholas Adams Knoxville TN 8 23 3 569 43:28.75 43:28.78 14:29/M
26 Michael Maursetter Dandridge TN 1270 21 7 583 43:42.73 50:47.81 14:34/M
27 Rhett Lyle Knoxville TN 1515 21 8 682 45:12.45 45:20.73 15:04/M
28 Michael Heslin Gallatin TN 1229 23 7 833 48:25.26 48:30.92 16:08/M
29 Michael Splane Knoxville TN 1484 24 7 917 50:41.47 50:50.03 16:54/M
30 Tyler Rutherford Knoxville TN 1482 24 7 918 50:41.71 50:50.91 16:54/M
31 Houston Miller Knoxville TN 1481 24 7 919 50:41.74 50:50.89 16:54/M
32 Kyle Splane Knoxville TN 1483 24 7 920 50:43.53 50:53.49 16:54/M
33 Joshua Sheetz Rockwood TN 813 24 4 984 52:39.22 52:45.35 17:33/M
34 Dylan Trussell Maryville TN 1375 23 8 1002 52:51.01 52:54.95 17:37/M
35 Charlie Edwards Tennessee TN 293 23 3 1031 53:28.54 53:37.07 17:49/M
36 Michael Henson Johnson City TN 1514 21 8 1094 55:12.80 55:20.29 18:24/M
37 Juan Gym Loudon TN 1273 21 9 1127 56:21.25 56:21.25 18:47/M
38 Bobby Cate Knoxvile TN 146 24 3 1304 1:03:20.73 1:03:20.73 21:07/M
39 Drew Stephens Sparta TN 1556 23 9 1346 1:05:31.14 1:05:35.95 21:50/M
40 Brad Stephens Sparta TN 1555 23 9 1358 1:05:44.53 1:05:49.58 21:55/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeni Irwin Andersonville TN 492 28 1 74 30:54.74 30:57.49 10:18/M
2 Erin Pressley Knoxville TN 1548 26 9 85 31:36.72 31:37.48 10:32/M
3 Sally Davis Asheville NC 1337 29 8 167 33:53.54 34:01.47 11:18/M
4 Ashley Morton Spring City TN 671 28 3 210 34:49.87 34:53.41 11:36/M
5 Lea Gennett Hixson TN 370 25 1 222 35:01.13 35:03.27 11:40/M
6 Rachel Wallace Oak Ridge TN 1549 29 7 279 36:57.27 37:02.25 12:19/M
7 Karen Rousseau Knoxville TN 773 28 3 299 37:29.80 37:39.14 12:30/M
8 Emily Moore Knoxville TN 660 28 3 306 37:37.55 37:47.92 12:32/M
9 Sarah Creekmore Knoxville TN 225 26 3 350 38:42.85 38:48.08 12:54/M
10 Elissa Aaron Oak Ridge TN 3 29 4 354 38:49.04 38:51.45 12:56/M
11 Jess Knight Knoxville TN 1710 26 8 370 39:01.40 39:02.22 13:00/M
12 Rachell Farmer Pikeville TN 1408 28 8 403 39:33.14 39:49.44 13:11/M
13 Kacy Weigle Loudon TN 937 27 3 413 39:48.11 40:00.30 13:16/M
14 Jenna Vanosdale Oak Ridge TN 911 28 5 421 40:01.32 40:03.33 13:20/M
15 Amy Tokar Friendsville TN 904 29 5 483 41:19.33 44:15.82 13:46/M
16 Allison Hill Apex NC 993 25 7 487 41:29.63 41:33.73 13:50/M
17 Andrea Cantrell Maryville TN 1532 26 7 504 42:02.82 42:09.43 14:01/M
18 Rebekah Mumm Asheville NC 1341 27 8 508 42:03.11 42:13.49 14:01/M
19 Jennifer Patterson Roy WA 1425 27 7 509 42:03.17 42:45.55 14:01/M
20 Karla Blevins Chilhowie VA 1428 28 7 531 42:27.49 42:34.92 14:09/M
21 Deanna Alderman Wytheville VA 1427 27 7 534 42:32.16 42:38.85 14:11/M
22 Rebecca Lowe Chilhowie VA 1430 29 7 536 42:33.13 42:39.66 14:11/M
23 Crystal Carpenter Andersonville TN 139 29 1 540 42:35.95 42:40.09 14:12/M
24 Andrea Cooper Knoxville TN 1293 28 7 567 43:17.50 43:47.58 14:26/M
25 Lacy Krager Knoxville TN 1444 26 7 597 43:59.98 44:24.16 14:40/M
26 Tia Parton Sevierville TN 722 29 1 611 44:10.10 44:18.46 14:43/M
27 Sara Brock Knoxville TN 92 28 1 638 44:31.05 44:35.01 14:50/M
28 Michelle Ferguson Kingston TN 313 29 3 656 44:40.39 44:40.39 14:53/M
29 Rebecca Embler Maryville TN 296 27 1 660 44:41.52 44:53.91 14:54/M
30 Sidney Yates Lenoir City TN 1170 28 7 693 45:30.69 45:57.50 15:10/M
31 Jeani Mooney Knoxville TN 658 29 4 716 45:55.22 45:56.00 15:18/M
32 Ariel Doody Knoxville TN 272 29 5 723 46:01.11 46:04.38 15:20/M
33 Nicole Wright Knnoxville TN 974 27 3 730 46:08.27 46:14.75 15:23/M
34 Stephanie Tarlton Chuckey TN 1042 29 8 747 46:26.76 46:56.00 15:29/M
35 Whitney Boring Walland TN 74 28 3 773 46:48.60 46:49.78 15:36/M
36 Mary Hearnsberger Knoxville TN 429 28 3 795 47:28.65 47:38.48 15:49/M
37 Amanda Hatcher Maryville TN 1401 29 10 806 47:46.81 47:48.65 15:55/M
38 Laurel Barbour Knoxville TN 43 26 8 812 47:56.40 59:43.10 15:59/M
39 Dana Presnell Greenback TN 1112 26 7 822 48:14.28 48:25.77 16:05/M
40 Erin Smith Greenback TN 834 26 4 837 48:27.16 48:33.97 16:09/M
41 Amber Henderson Loudon TN 438 26 3 860 48:56.18 48:57.88 16:19/M
42 Ashlee Kinnaman Knoxville TN 533 29 1 874 49:19.80 49:29.56 16:26/M
43 Andrea Savadelis Maryville TN 787 25 5 882 49:39.42 52:08.29 16:33/M
44 Grace Galyon Dayton TN 361 28 1 909 50:24.71 50:32.33 16:48/M
45 Joni Wilson Maryville TN 968 28 1 911 50:30.05 50:30.05 16:50/M
46 Saskia Sutmoller Knoxville TN 1485 26 7 921 50:45.05 50:54.87 16:55/M
47 Tammy Holloway Maryville TN 460 27 5 928 51:03.97 51:11.45 17:01/M
48 Katrina Wright Oak Ridge TN 1177 27 7 942 51:25.91 51:45.92 17:08/M
49 Micquella Smith Rockwood TN 842 25 4 982 52:37.59 52:45.05 17:32/M
50 Haley Barnard Knoxville TN 1387 25 7 991 52:44.81 52:53.61 17:35/M
51 Brittany Craney Knoxville TN 219 25 5 1017 53:08.90 55:56.03 17:43/M
52 Leah Henry Knoxville TN 440 25 3 1021 53:15.72 53:22.78 17:45/M
53 Morgan Rosenberg Knoxville TN 1470 26 8 1036 53:34.43 59:57.61 17:51/M
54 Meghan Swinson Knoxville TN 886 28 1 1051 53:58.72 54:11.56 17:59/M
55 Julie Meadows Knoxville TN 633 25 4 1054 54:05.36 54:15.80 18:02/M
56 Kelsey Murrell Kingston TN 679 28 3 1067 54:21.66 54:38.28 18:07/M
57 Kerrie Byrd Knoxville TN 120 26 1 1077 54:44.94 54:58.41 18:15/M
58 Loretta McNamee Powell TN 1129 26 7 1081 54:50.24 54:55.14 18:17/M
59 Leah McConoughey Knoxville TN 1128 29 7 1084 54:52.68 54:57.30 18:17/M
60 Shawna West Crossville TN 1406 27 9 1088 54:55.88 54:58.38 18:18/M
61 Katie Shedden Rogersville TN 1288 26 9 1092 55:10.65 55:17.28 18:23/M
62 Lou Guzzardo Knoxville TN 409 29 4 1095 55:13.46 55:48.48 18:24/M
63 Brooke Huskey Sevierville TN 484 25 4 1101 55:20.44 55:25.34 18:27/M
64 Traci Miller Knoxville TN 651 29 2 1102 55:22.80 55:26.18 18:27/M
65 Emily Shrum Powell TN 1130 26 7 1104 55:36.95 55:41.76 18:32/M
66 Casey Suarez Lenoir City TN 1280 29 9 1130 56:28.41 56:29.18 18:49/M
67 Alexandra Silva Loudon TN 1278 25 9 1137 56:37.74 56:37.93 18:52/M
68 Nichole Hunt Maryville TN 479 27 1 1143 56:57.74 57:14.72 18:59/M
69 Sabrina Gamble Oak Ridge TN 364 27 3 1153 57:17.76 57:19.55 19:06/M
70 Christina Millard Knoxville TN 1038 26 7 1156 57:19.60 57:24.31 19:06/M
71 Carolyn Cherry Knoxville TN 1035 27 7 1157 57:20.11 57:24.73 19:07/M
72 Dana Titlow Maryville TN 1663 26 7 1160 57:36.47 57:42.59 19:12/M
73 Jessica Long Lenoir City TN 1661 29 7 1166 57:42.33 57:48.11 19:14/M
74 Heather Williams Harriman TN 957 28 5 1172 57:51.05 57:52.24 19:17/M
75 Jessica Alred Ten Mile TN 13 28 5 1173 57:55.64 57:58.42 19:18/M
76 Samantha Lee Powell TN 1660 29 7 1196 58:50.79 58:56.92 19:37/M
77 Sammie Thomas Knoxville TN 1477 28 8 1202 59:05.04 59:06.94 19:42/M
78 Caroline Rose Knoxville TN 1250 25 7 1221 59:55.49 1:01:19.08 19:58/M
79 Beth Barrows Knoxville TN 1247 27 7 1222 59:55.70 1:01:18.21 19:58/M
80 Mary Arsenault Knoxville TN 1246 28 7 1224 1:00:01.78 1:01:23.45 20:00/M
81 Victoria Cordova Knoxville TN 1248 28 7 1225 1:00:03.53 1:01:28.29 20:01/M
82 Julie Austin Knoxville TN 28 28 3 1275 1:01:25.08 1:01:45.68 20:28/M
83 Rikki Argenbright Knoxville TN 21 29 3 1291 1:02:24.22 1:02:33.71 20:48/M
84 Kristen Cavanaugh Sterling Heights MI 150 26 5 1321 1:03:45.67 1:03:55.31 21:15/M
85 Amanda Smith Lenoir City TN 1029 28 7 1328 1:04:29.32 1:10:49.46 21:30/M
86 Kristin Bounds Durham NC 1741 26 8 1336 1:04:56.89 1:05:09.64 21:39/M
87 Alicia Tyson Sparta TN 1558 26 9 1362 1:05:52.81 1:05:57.06 21:57/M
88 Katie Lawson Sparta TN 1551 26 9 1366 1:05:54.65 1:05:59.40 21:58/M
89 Courtney Gregory Maryville TN 1123 25 8 1377 1:06:09.61 1:06:33.69 22:03/M
90 Beth Long Seymour TN 1126 25 8 1379 1:06:09.78 1:06:33.58 22:03/M
91 Kyla Schwarten Knoxville TN 795 29 3 1395 1:07:38.76 1:07:44.84 22:33/M
92 Ashley Laws Knoxville TN 1760 27 8 1400 1:09:19.62 1:09:31.43 23:06/M
93 Miranda Phillips Sweetwater TN 738 26 3 1407 1:09:53.70 1:10:04.54 23:18/M
94 Laura Parker Sevierville TN 1224 28 8 1411 1:10:51.08 1:10:54.86 23:37/M
95 Ashley Cook Huntsville AL 196 28 4 1432 1:13:11.64 1:13:19.52 24:24/M
96 Alyson Hunt Friendsville TN 1379 25 7 1441 1:14:34.13 1:14:40.30 24:51/M
97 Jenna Hampton Knoxville TN 417 29 1 1460 1:19:52.16 1:20:07.81 26:37/M
98 Sandy Ray Powell TN 753 29 1 1461 1:20:04.19 1:20:19.36 26:41/M
99 Natalie Hyder Knoxville TN 1302 26 8 1499 1:34:58.83 1:35:10.92 31:39/M
100 Tia Sutton Newport TN 1419 28 8 1509 1:39:04.57 1:40:46.28 33:01/M
101 Selena Long Maynardville TN 1390 26 7 1518 1:42:16.32 1:42:33.04 34:05/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ron Fehr Knoxville TN 308 25 3 17 27:10.23 27:10.23 9:03/M
2 Michael McKeever Knoxville TN 621 27 3 88 31:40.17 31:53.63 10:33/M
3 Jed Peterson Knoxville TN 1098 25 8 90 31:42.39 31:51.58 10:34/M
4 Alex Dumont Baneberry TN 282 26 3 99 31:57.43 32:04.45 10:39/M
5 Blake Bennett Maryville TN 1263 25 8 126 32:37.14 32:44.51 10:52/M
6 Andrew Oody Harriman TN 707 25 1 136 32:58.22 33:09.32 10:59/M
7 Donovan Smith Knoxville TN 833 25 5 178 34:03.53 34:05.31 11:21/M
8 Michael Hallman Knoxville TN 414 27 4 180 34:08.46 34:19.53 11:23/M
9 Jon Poirier Knoxville TN 1231 27 7 208 34:48.35 34:52.60 11:36/M
10 Blake Beverly Knoxville TN 63 29 1 234 35:38.66 35:39.09 11:53/M
11 Jake King Greeneville TN 530 27 5 259 36:18.50 36:19.75 12:06/M
12 Ken Swinson Knoxville TN 885 27 1 292 37:20.02 37:32.91 12:27/M
13 Dominic Giuliano Oak Ridge TN 377 26 4 305 37:36.54 37:37.48 12:32/M
14 Josh Feist Knoxville TN 311 25 1 368 38:59.14 39:07.92 13:00/M
15 Tony Puglisi Knoxville TN 1718 28 8 385 39:07.86 39:07.86 13:02/M
16 Jacob Stooksbury Powell TN 1662 27 7 406 39:35.26 39:39.69 13:12/M
17 Ben Watson Friendsville TN 927 25 4 454 40:40.31 40:40.64 13:33/M
18 Greg Hobson Friendsville TN 455 25 5 484 41:20.39 44:15.80 13:47/M
19 Joe Dockery Maryville TN 270 28 3 489 41:39.18 41:39.63 13:53/M
20 Alan Pilipovic Maryville TN 743 28 3 490 41:40.78 41:40.78 13:53/M
21 Jeffrey Perkins Knoxville TN 733 29 4 493 41:45.10 41:58.67 13:55/M
22 Rocky Cantrell Maryville TN 1533 28 7 500 42:01.91 42:09.60 14:00/M
23 Richard Asher Knoxville TN 26 25 5 502 42:02.10 42:08.05 14:01/M
24 Todd Fipps Maryville TN 1535 29 7 510 42:03.38 42:11.11 14:01/M
25 Eric Coss Louisville TN 1096 27 8 514 42:04.90 42:11.79 14:01/M
26 Mark Skinner Knoxville TN 1426 29 7 515 42:05.40 42:48.12 14:02/M
27 Louise Mayor Knoxville TN 1314 25 7 549 42:43.55 42:45.60 14:14/M
28 Dylan Cox Powell TN 213 28 3 552 42:49.58 43:00.44 14:16/M
29 Joseph Gibson Knoxville TN 373 29 3 610 44:09.98 45:45.38 14:43/M
30 Tim Helton Sevierville TN 436 27 1 612 44:10.12 44:17.68 14:43/M
31 Matt Cook Knoxville TN 201 27 2 627 44:22.32 44:27.57 14:47/M
32 Rob Wright Andersonville TN 976 27 1 629 44:25.15 44:27.41 14:48/M
33 Aaron McCoy Powell TN 1488 25 9 657 44:40.39 44:46.86 14:53/M
34 Josh Fink Knoxville TN 320 27 1 698 45:34.59 45:39.97 15:11/M
35 Ryan Phillips Lake City TN 1489 26 9 715 45:52.15 45:58.59 15:17/M
36 Joshua Mooney Knoxville TN 659 29 4 717 45:55.78 45:56.78 15:18/M
37 Andrew Mullis Knoxville TN 678 29 3 728 46:06.57 46:14.23 15:22/M
38 Zach Roberts Knoxville TN 770 26 3 736 46:13.50 46:26.13 15:24/M
39 Ben Barbour Knoxville TN 42 27 8 771 46:47.90 58:33.31 15:36/M
40 Brett Foster Loudon TN 338 26 4 893 50:05.52 50:10.57 16:42/M
41 Daniel Metcalf Maryville TN 638 28 1 910 50:28.91 50:29.09 16:49/M
42 Jerry Lambdin Knoxville TN 546 28 3 964 52:01.87 52:18.31 17:20/M
43 Joshua Lloyd Knoxville TN 1502 26 8 995 52:46.93 53:07.04 17:35/M
44 Tanner Roberson Kingston TN 1503 25 8 996 52:48.54 53:08.65 17:36/M
45 John Capps Knoxville TN 1373 28 8 999 52:49.57 52:54.10 17:36/M
46 Jonathan Zook Louisville TN 992 25 4 1053 54:04.47 54:15.58 18:01/M
47 Andrew Gallaher Powell TN 356 26 3 1055 54:06.07 54:23.84 18:02/M
48 Tyler Guzzardo Knoxville TN 410 26 4 1091 55:10.07 55:46.43 18:23/M
49 Jorge Morales Loudon TN 1277 27 9 1125 56:17.45 56:17.68 18:46/M
50 Christian Silva Loudon TN 1279 26 9 1135 56:36.02 56:36.02 18:52/M
51 Terry Hildreth Loudon TN 1274 26 9 1136 56:36.77 56:37.55 18:52/M
52 Lucas Cavanaugh Sterling Heights MI 151 25 5 1319 1:03:45.03 1:03:55.40 21:15/M
53 Matt Stephens Sparta TN 1557 26 9 1359 1:05:46.45 1:05:51.22 21:55/M
54 Sam Lawson Oak Ridge TN 1181 25 7 1374 1:06:05.20 1:06:34.97 22:02/M
55 James Gregory Maryville TN 1124 26 8 1382 1:06:10.95 1:06:34.31 22:03/M
56 Michael Schram Lenoir TN 1335 26 9 1415 1:12:05.58 1:12:15.88 24:02/M
57 Sam Conatser Powell TN 187 29 1 1459 1:19:44.00 1:19:59.16 26:35/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeni Crabb Knoxville TN 217 32 3 155 33:39.27 33:39.99 11:13/M
2 Lauren Phillips-Stadler Knoxville TN 741 32 4 254 36:10.10 36:10.43 12:03/M
3 Hannah Gump Knoxville TN 408 34 2 295 37:22.36 37:27.39 12:27/M
4 Iwona Pawluczuk Sevierville TN 1690 33 8 296 37:23.95 37:28.83 12:28/M
5 Heather Christopher Powell TN 165 30 3 310 37:40.24 37:41.89 12:33/M
6 Emily Uptain Knoxville TN 907 30 1 337 38:31.25 38:40.76 12:50/M
7 Sonja Decker-Brown Maryville TN 256 32 3 347 38:40.63 38:47.63 12:53/M
8 Annie Baker Maryville TN 37 33 2 352 38:45.14 38:47.43 12:55/M
9 Angela Baker Knoxville TN 36 34 2 355 38:49.29 38:51.20 12:56/M
10 Rebecca Stover Crossville TN 866 34 2 357 38:50.07 38:54.75 12:57/M
11 Amy Jean Brown Oak Ridge TN 95 34 1 358 38:50.18 38:59.16 12:57/M
12 Kristen Anderson Knoxville TN 16 31 4 360 38:51.66 39:06.41 12:57/M
13 Amanda Barker Sevierville TN 1676 31 8 395 39:22.48 39:27.76 13:07/M
14 Jennifer Carlson Knoxville TN 137 30 1 401 39:31.56 39:39.34 13:10/M
15 Laura Sharbel Alcoa TN 809 31 3 405 39:34.74 39:40.07 13:11/M
16 Erin Miller Knoxville TN 645 32 1 416 39:52.98 39:57.66 13:17/M
17 Kristina Lively Knoxville TN 569 30 2 436 40:17.54 40:20.68 13:26/M
18 Jessica Roberts Corryton TN 769 32 1 439 40:20.56 40:24.37 13:27/M
19 Teresa Stimson Knoxville TN 1695 33 9 460 40:46.74 41:35.19 13:35/M
20 Doris McGovern Knoxville TN 617 31 1 474 41:05.96 41:09.03 13:42/M
21 Sandy Bush Knoxville TN 113 30 3 506 42:03.01 42:21.24 14:01/M
22 Tina Burleigh Knoxville TN 108 30 4 527 42:15.96 42:16.16 14:05/M
23 Tosha Moss Asheville NC 1587 31 8 533 42:31.20 44:53.31 14:10/M
24 Stephanie Posey Parrottsville TN 1218 30 9 565 43:15.47 43:16.06 14:25/M
25 Chrissy Gaby Greeneville TN 1215 31 9 566 43:16.18 43:16.32 14:25/M
26 Kimberly Jones Cincinnati OH 1007 31 7 590 43:51.08 43:59.73 14:37/M
27 Ashley Stone Powell TN 861 30 3 604 44:04.21 44:24.14 14:41/M
28 Leslie Smith Greeneville TN 839 32 7 608 44:07.36 44:21.58 14:42/M
29 Angela Gibson Knoxville TN 372 31 3 644 44:32.45 45:59.87 14:51/M
30 Amy Williams Knoxville TN 954 33 1 651 44:38.81 44:54.36 14:53/M
31 Jaclyn Castilla Lake City TN 144 31 4 674 44:58.04 44:58.04 14:59/M
32 Kelli Barnett Lawrenceburg, TN 47 30 4 678 45:09.59 45:13.22 15:03/M
33 Jenny Meredith Oak Ridge TN 1165 31 7 683 45:13.78 45:41.16 15:04/M
34 Michelle Whaley Sevierville TN 944 34 4 685 45:17.51 45:22.94 15:06/M
35 Jamie Hill Knoxville TN 994 30 7 706 45:42.39 45:46.26 15:14/M
36 Melanie Fulbright Knoxville TN 352 30 1 721 45:59.21 46:03.58 15:20/M
37 Shannon Sitton Clarkrange TN 828 34 2 735 46:13.18 46:18.11 15:24/M
38 Mandy Scott Greeneville TN 1041 31 8 742 46:22.71 46:51.33 15:27/M
39 Tammy Davenport Kingston TN 1226 33 7 743 46:23.54 46:28.56 15:28/M
40 Lindsey Reeves Chuckey TN 1040 31 8 745 46:26.29 46:52.42 15:29/M
41 Casey Fillers Greeneville TN 1039 34 8 748 46:27.57 46:55.15 15:29/M
42 Staci Crum Chuckey TN 228 34 3 756 46:36.90 46:39.65 15:32/M
43 Christen Pecoraro Knoxville TN 724 31 4 769 46:46.42 46:51.09 15:35/M
44 Leah Edwards Oliver Springs TN 1195 30 7 786 47:14.51 47:47.36 15:45/M
45 Kayla Wyckoff Cookeville TN 977 30 3 796 47:31.06 47:35.35 15:50/M
46 April Ledbetter Cookeville TN 559 30 3 797 47:32.39 47:35.72 15:51/M
47 Christina Britt Knoxville TN 90 30 2 805 47:44.81 47:51.04 15:55/M
48 Jessica Hussey Maryville TN 1402 30 10 810 47:49.93 47:50.39 15:56/M
49 Amy Owens Walland TN 709 33 3 825 48:18.46 48:37.93 16:06/M
50 Lisa Rochelle Knoxville TN 771 32 1 834 48:25.49 48:40.62 16:08/M
51 Sara Lewis Knoxville TN 566 32 1 835 48:26.08 48:40.23 16:09/M
52 Amy Bashford Knoxville TN 52 34 1 836 48:26.61 48:40.34 16:09/M
53 Martha Hunter Knoxville TN 480 34 1 842 48:38.69 48:54.11 16:13/M
54 Camelia Mulhall Knoxville TN 676 33 1 869 49:04.17 49:11.69 16:21/M
55 Rachel Thomas Knoxville TN 896 31 1 872 49:10.84 49:19.41 16:23/M
56 Angela Dautartas Knoxville TN 243 30 3 879 49:24.60 49:27.43 16:28/M
57 Shauna McNulty Knoxville TN 631 30 3 880 49:24.68 49:27.08 16:28/M
58 Kimberley Brophy Knoxville TN 94 34 3 887 49:58.60 50:17.04 16:39/M
59 Kelly Cowan Murphy NC 210 31 3 902 50:21.82 53:02.32 16:47/M
60 Crystal Chitwood Powell TN 1133 30 9 925 51:01.49 51:06.22 17:00/M
61 Kathy Baker Koxville TN 1173 34 7 940 51:24.79 51:47.05 17:08/M
62 Joniqua Howard Bolingbrook IL 469 31 9 943 51:28.73 51:32.01 17:09/M
63 Kathryn Bailey Knoxville TN 32 32 9 944 51:29.90 51:33.34 17:10/M
64 Riann Burroughs Greeneville TN 1383 34 8 956 51:47.17 52:45.94 17:16/M
65 Wendy Tipton Maryville TN 901 34 5 963 51:58.21 52:05.90 17:19/M
66 Misty Owens Sevierville TN 712 34 1 973 52:28.91 52:37.67 17:29/M
67 Breanna Wojakiewicz Friendsville TN 1505 33 8 993 52:45.13 53:03.68 17:35/M
68 Holly Ritter Knoxville TN 764 31 4 1009 52:55.31 52:58.30 17:38/M
69 E. Megan Cook Madisonville TN 198 33 5 1015 52:59.29 53:06.69 17:40/M
70 Jaime Dailey Maryville TN 239 33 5 1016 53:05.75 55:53.58 17:42/M
71 Jamie Dailey Knoxville TN 240 30 5 1020 53:15.25 56:01.78 17:45/M
72 Catherine Neal Knoxville TN 693 31 5 1022 53:17.38 56:01.06 17:46/M
73 Rachael Bennett Knoxville TN 1292 32 7 1030 53:26.33 53:56.48 17:49/M
74 Sherri Cowan Knoxville TN 1467 33 8 1032 53:32.52 59:57.23 17:51/M
75 Elisabeth Fouts Knoxville TN 1468 31 8 1041 53:38.24 1:00:02.92 17:53/M
76 Cara Howe Knoxville TN 1469 30 8 1042 53:39.42 1:00:02.76 17:53/M
77 Heather Duncan Madisonville TN 1561 34 7 1063 54:15.25 54:37.71 18:05/M
78 Erin Thomas Rogersville TN 1290 34 9 1103 55:26.24 55:32.59 18:29/M
79 Rachal Griffith Tazewell TN 402 32 5 1119 56:04.10 56:04.10 18:41/M
80 Amanda Mathews Sevierville TN 1276 31 9 1128 56:23.78 56:23.78 18:48/M
81 Angie Gallaher Oak Ridge TN 357 32 3 1138 56:39.61 56:57.44 18:53/M
82 Meredith Reddington Knoxville TN 1233 32 7 1159 57:29.90 57:29.90 19:10/M
83 Lynne Blanco Knoxville TN 69 34 3 1163 57:39.31 59:43.75 19:13/M
84 Michelle O'Malley Knoxville TN 702 30 3 1164 57:39.34 59:44.05 19:13/M
85 Brandy Pittman Knoxville TN 1527 33 7 1205 59:10.12 59:16.79 19:43/M
86 Athena Archambault Crossville TN 19 31 3 1226 1:00:03.72 1:00:19.31 20:01/M
87 Heather Parker Knoxville TN 1249 30 7 1227 1:00:05.91 1:01:28.11 20:02/M
88 Cheryl Dunlop Knoxville TN 1026 32 7 1235 1:00:11.62 1:00:35.40 20:04/M
89 Kelly Windle Alcoa TN 1146 31 9 1254 1:00:39.53 1:01:53.72 20:13/M
90 Jenni McKinney Knoxville TN 626 31 3 1272 1:01:23.68 1:01:46.29 20:28/M
91 Laura Black Oak Ridge TN 1161 33 8 1285 1:02:21.74 1:02:26.21 20:47/M
92 Nichole Lovitt Oneida TN 575 31 1 1293 1:02:28.00 1:02:44.80 20:49/M
93 Tarah Deck Strawberry Plains TN 1598 31 8 1298 1:03:12.11 1:03:28.57 21:04/M
94 Ellen Lawson Jacksboro TN 999 32 8 1308 1:03:26.82 1:03:35.46 21:09/M
95 Emily McCreary Jacksboro TN 1000 30 8 1313 1:03:28.65 1:03:37.97 21:09/M
96 Hillary Campbell New Albany IN 1743 31 8 1334 1:04:55.81 1:05:09.82 21:38/M
97 Krystal Sewell Knoxville TN 1748 31 8 1338 1:04:58.07 1:05:10.60 21:39/M
98 Jennifer Celeste Loudon TN 1025 30 7 1348 1:05:33.01 1:11:54.89 21:51/M
99 Jennifer Schlomer Knoxville TN 792 34 3 1354 1:05:41.12 1:06:40.33 21:54/M
100 April Chandler Sparta TN 1552 32 9 1360 1:05:47.89 1:05:53.02 21:56/M
101 Rebekah Blair Jacksboro TN 66 32 1 1387 1:06:27.69 1:06:34.10 22:09/M
102 Cassie Meitner Oak Ridge TN 634 34 3 1396 1:07:40.17 1:07:46.11 22:33/M
103 Brooke Govert Knoxville TN 1758 30 8 1399 1:09:17.82 1:09:29.61 23:06/M
104 Shawna Day Knoxville TN 1756 33 8 1401 1:09:20.72 1:09:30.97 23:07/M
105 Tiffany Farner Madisonville TN 305 32 3 1405 1:09:49.61 1:10:02.79 23:16/M
106 Karen Nolen Friendsville TN 1380 33 7 1439 1:14:29.04 1:14:35.40 24:50/M
107 Jenessa Kemp Oak Ridge TN 522 34 5 1480 1:24:54.12 1:25:03.22 28:18/M
108 Ashley Watson Knoxville TN 1305 31 8 1498 1:34:56.43 1:35:06.36 31:39/M
109 Melissa Ford Newport TN 1414 34 8 1512 1:39:18.48 1:41:03.59 33:06/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Ellison Sevierville TN 1685 33 8 7 26:02.00 26:06.49 8:41/M
2 Samuel Graves Knoxville TN 1523 33 2 8 26:05.36 26:08.57 8:42/M
3 Joe Evins Greeneville TN 303 33 5 12 26:47.52 26:48.52 8:56/M
4 Thomas Clark Maryville TN 172 30 2 43 28:44.87 28:46.32 9:35/M
5 Matt Stalker Knoxville TN 850 30 4 44 28:52.82 28:53.13 9:37/M
6 Christopher Quinn Knoxville TN 750 33 5 47 29:02.47 31:44.99 9:41/M
7 Paul Pfeiffer Sevierville TN 1683 31 8 57 30:06.62 30:11.37 10:02/M
8 Waylon McCarter Sevierville TN 1682 32 8 60 30:16.10 30:22.80 10:05/M
9 Ben Downs Clinton TN 275 32 1 66 30:35.70 30:36.60 10:12/M
10 Steven Cagle Dandridge TN 123 31 1 70 30:48.14 30:54.22 10:16/M
11 Mat Merten Knoxville TN 637 34 1 84 31:36.14 32:42.11 10:32/M
12 Jonathan Morgan Seymour TN 669 32 2 125 32:29.24 32:29.47 10:50/M
13 John Strange Knoxville TN 867 30 1 128 32:38.81 32:49.22 10:53/M
14 Erik Kestner Knoxville TN 528 30 5 129 32:44.75 32:46.17 10:55/M
15 Preston Pehrson Knoxville TN 727 34 1 152 33:28.03 33:28.03 11:09/M
16 Scott Brock Maryville TN 1067 30 9 157 33:44.04 33:45.05 11:15/M
17 Matthew Bailey Andersonville TN 1065 33 9 158 33:44.21 33:44.70 11:15/M
18 Jon Barrett Knoxville TN 1066 31 9 160 33:45.59 33:46.45 11:15/M
19 Mark Reddington Knoxville TN 1232 33 7 195 34:33.92 34:39.16 11:31/M
20 Duncan Coble Knoxville TN 178 32 1 196 34:34.77 34:40.93 11:31/M
21 Chad Feiock Knoxville TN 309 34 1 197 34:35.24 34:39.84 11:32/M
22 William McGovern Knoxville TN 618 31 1 200 34:40.63 34:43.00 11:33/M
23 Victor Sparks Powell TN 846 31 4 209 34:48.41 35:02.21 11:36/M
24 Chris Cochran Sevierville TN 179 31 5 212 34:51.01 34:52.45 11:37/M
25 Daniel Finstad Oak Ridge TN 321 32 1 218 34:55.09 35:04.72 11:38/M
26 Josh Armes Oak Ridge TN 1088 33 9 220 34:57.20 34:59.08 11:39/M
27 Brandon Scott Knoxville TN 796 33 3 236 35:46.63 35:46.63 11:55/M
28 Brandon McKinney Knoxville TN 625 32 3 267 36:40.02 37:01.82 12:13/M
29 Jason York Knoxville TN 980 31 4 321 38:03.27 38:18.48 12:41/M
30 Bj Crum Chuckey TN 227 33 3 322 38:04.95 38:08.95 12:41/M
31 Devin Thomas Rogersville TN 1289 34 9 326 38:10.14 38:15.22 12:43/M
32 Michael Lloyd Maryville TN 570 34 3 329 38:11.41 38:12.28 12:44/M
33 Allen Russell Powell TN 775 30 1 338 38:31.28 38:34.76 12:50/M
34 Joshua Beason Ten Mile TN 54 31 1 341 38:32.97 38:44.60 12:51/M
35 Doug Aaron Oak Ridge TN 2 30 4 356 38:50.03 38:51.19 12:57/M
36 Kevin Miller Knoxville TN 646 31 2 367 38:58.74 39:02.24 12:59/M
37 Joseph White Knoxville TN 1521 31 8 369 39:00.46 39:32.64 13:00/M
38 Kent McClure Knoxville TN 1713 30 8 373 39:02.07 39:02.07 13:01/M
39 Ian Britton Seymour TN 1602 33 8 407 39:37.36 41:52.67 13:12/M
40 Frank Herndon New Market TN 1268 34 7 408 39:38.91 46:43.73 13:13/M
41 Jordan Weigle Loudon TN 936 30 3 411 39:47.83 40:00.18 13:16/M
42 Joseph Vanosdale Oak Ridge TN 912 30 5 420 39:59.71 40:01.72 13:20/M
43 Daniel Fipps Maryville TN 1534 34 7 496 41:59.82 42:07.65 14:00/M
44 Jacob Carpenter Andersonville TN 140 34 1 541 42:36.57 42:40.25 14:12/M
45 Noah Xiong Knoxville TN 1266 32 8 595 43:59.67 44:06.72 14:40/M
46 Levi Dodd Oak Ridge TN 1089 30 9 600 44:00.80 44:04.52 14:40/M
47 Jeremy Wallace Oak Ridge TN 1091 32 9 605 44:05.70 44:09.54 14:42/M
48 William Chambers Dandridge TN 154 32 3 668 44:53.96 45:12.10 14:58/M
49 Eric Speckner Knoxville TN 1168 33 7 680 45:10.28 45:38.44 15:03/M
50 Christopher Barnett Lawrenceburg, TN 46 31 4 681 45:11.31 45:14.81 15:04/M
51 Benjamin Sharbel Knoxville TN 808 32 4 689 45:23.46 45:27.22 15:08/M
52 Jonathan Scott Clinton TN 800 34 1 699 45:34.95 45:39.57 15:11/M
53 Fernando Martinez Knoxville TN 599 30 5 724 46:03.89 46:06.12 15:21/M
54 Adam Powell Maryville TN 1243 33 7 752 46:32.01 46:41.96 15:31/M
55 Anton Fenik Knoxville TN 1242 31 7 754 46:35.37 46:44.49 15:32/M
56 William Rose Knoxville TN 1244 31 7 768 46:45.92 46:54.62 15:35/M
57 Matt Shaner Knoxville TN 1245 34 7 772 46:48.45 46:57.02 15:36/M
58 Casey Boring Walland TN 72 33 3 774 46:48.74 46:49.60 15:36/M
59 Michael Grider Maryville TN 1433 34 7 778 47:06.49 47:27.07 15:42/M
60 Timmy Phillips Oliver Springs TN 1197 32 7 787 47:15.88 47:47.65 15:45/M
61 James Holt Friendsville TN 461 33 1 883 49:43.03 49:55.71 16:34/M
62 Seth Holton Blaine TN 464 31 3 914 50:31.62 50:44.54 16:50/M
63 Landon Shewmake Knoxville TN 818 34 1 926 51:02.05 51:08.77 17:01/M
64 Rodney Holloway Maryville TN 459 33 5 929 51:04.50 51:11.61 17:01/M
65 Marshall Norris Knoxville TN 696 34 1 933 51:08.92 51:14.67 17:03/M
66 Marshall Norris Knoxville TN 697 34 1 934 51:09.16 51:15.57 17:03/M
67 Aaron Jones Sevierville TN 508 33 1 972 52:26.56 52:36.06 17:29/M
68 Kyle Ritter Knoxville TN 765 34 4 1010 52:56.69 52:59.84 17:39/M
69 John McKee Maryville TN 619 33 5 1011 52:57.13 53:05.30 17:39/M
70 Adam Clark Knoxville TN 1466 30 8 1039 53:36.18 59:58.49 17:52/M
71 Jared Feist Knoxville TN 310 30 1 1045 53:48.19 53:58.34 17:56/M
72 Nathan Hurd Rogersville TN 481 34 5 1060 54:14.20 1:03:26.03 18:05/M
73 Neil Davidson Crossville TN 1403 30 9 1087 54:54.56 54:58.52 18:18/M
74 Adam Wright Knoxville TN 1296 32 7 1120 56:05.73 56:37.22 18:42/M
75 Justin Barnes Knoxville TN 1291 30 7 1122 56:07.19 56:37.88 18:42/M
76 Anthony Ierulli Maryville TN 491 32 3 1124 56:16.72 56:32.95 18:45/M
77 Jason Martin Knoxville TN 598 32 5 1151 57:14.89 59:58.97 19:05/M
78 Dan Pittman Knoxville TN 1528 32 7 1207 59:11.86 59:18.06 19:44/M
79 Levi Archambault Crossville TN 20 31 3 1213 59:40.48 59:55.49 19:53/M
80 Clarence Houston TN 1355 33 7 1239 1:00:12.20 1:00:33.90 20:04/M
81 Aubrey Deck Strawberry Plains TN 1597 34 8 1300 1:03:14.78 1:03:28.56 21:05/M
82 Dirk Chandler Seymour TN 1550 32 9 1353 1:05:39.73 1:05:45.34 21:53/M
83 Jedidiah Long Seymour TN 1127 33 8 1380 1:06:10.21 1:06:33.16 22:03/M
84 Ryan Thomas Knoxville TN 1761 33 8 1402 1:09:23.12 1:09:34.75 23:08/M
85 Tyler Govert Knoxville TN 1759 31 8 1403 1:09:29.98 1:09:38.19 23:10/M
86 Troy Dailey Knoxville TN 241 30 4 1430 1:13:09.19 1:13:15.26 24:23/M
87 Daniel Cook Huntsville AL 197 33 4 1431 1:13:10.82 1:13:17.29 24:23/M
88 James Kemp Oak Ridge TN 521 32 5 1479 1:24:52.56 1:25:03.25 28:17/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrea Russell Clinton TN 776 37 1 68 30:41.59 30:44.02 10:14/M
2 Jitka Pratt Sevierville TN 1691 35 8 130 32:45.05 32:49.74 10:55/M
3 Brenda Tarver Knoxville TN 890 37 4 162 33:46.51 33:55.51 11:15/M
4 Shelley Minton Knoxville TN 653 39 5 183 34:10.37 34:12.48 11:23/M
5 Meredith Kuester Knoxville TN 1518 38 8 213 34:51.82 35:23.79 11:37/M
6 Lorna Keeton Knoxville TN 1443 38 7 238 35:51.48 36:07.68 11:57/M
7 Wendy Rivera Knoxville TN 1105 38 7 242 35:57.48 36:06.01 11:59/M
8 Heidi Copeland Knoxville TN 203 38 2 290 37:16.48 37:18.86 12:25/M
9 Lisa Broyles Hixson TN 103 35 5 327 38:11.14 38:17.16 12:44/M
10 Misty Dugger Jonesborough TN 1060 36 8 383 39:05.70 39:12.95 13:02/M
11 Trisha Flynn Powell TN 329 35 3 386 39:09.83 39:11.52 13:03/M
12 Cher Porcari Candler NC 748 39 5 434 40:13.80 40:15.65 13:24/M
13 Heather Gann Harriman TN 1150 35 7 452 40:34.25 40:41.72 13:31/M
14 Shasta Mason Harriman TN 602 37 1 457 40:43.56 40:52.81 13:34/M
15 Krystal Andrews Lake City TN 1171 35 7 471 41:03.68 41:22.43 13:41/M
16 Kathryn Kuziw Lenoir City TN 1422 35 7 517 42:06.93 42:46.54 14:02/M
17 Jennifer Davidson Crockett VA 1429 37 7 535 42:33.04 42:38.88 14:11/M
18 Stana Cable Sevierville TN 1678 35 8 542 42:37.03 42:42.49 14:12/M
19 Elizabeth Hall Knoxville TN 412 35 4 581 43:39.00 43:41.37 14:33/M
20 Carrie Pickens Knoxville TN 742 36 4 630 44:25.33 44:27.86 14:48/M
21 Mindi Stokely Duncan SC 1059 36 7 643 44:32.16 45:07.48 14:51/M
22 Leslie Cravens Seymour TN 221 38 4 654 44:39.36 44:42.66 14:53/M
23 Dana Parks Philadelphia TN 719 36 3 664 44:48.09 44:48.09 14:56/M
24 Amanda Perryman Gatlinburg TN 735 36 5 666 44:48.45 44:54.57 14:56/M
25 Lisa Brown Clinton TN 1132 39 9 667 44:50.37 44:55.95 14:57/M
26 Stefani Clowers Knoxville TN 176 39 1 671 44:56.60 44:58.21 14:59/M
27 Kim Gann Kodak TN 366 38 4 684 45:16.62 45:21.46 15:05/M
28 Susan Foreman Seymour TN 337 38 1 690 45:23.95 46:00.94 15:08/M
29 Barbara France Seymour TN 339 38 3 697 45:32.83 45:45.69 15:11/M
30 Kimberly O'Dell Knoxville TN 1609 37 7 720 45:57.35 46:01.77 15:19/M
31 Amy Sullivan Knoxville TN 875 39 5 726 46:06.46 46:10.34 15:22/M
32 Beth Joiner Rockford TN 1769 39 10 809 47:49.65 47:50.17 15:56/M
33 Tara Carter Maryville TN 1399 39 10 811 47:50.76 47:51.61 15:57/M
34 Terri Wilcox Knoxville TN 952 35 2 814 47:59.08 48:04.87 16:00/M
35 Samantha Jorgensen Knoxville TN 1110 35 7 820 48:13.38 48:24.70 16:04/M
36 Jaime Linder Fletcher NC 1212 36 8 845 48:41.65 48:47.83 16:14/M
37 Tara Kerr Arden NC 1211 36 8 863 48:59.44 49:05.85 16:20/M
38 Julie Tate Loudon TN 892 37 4 898 50:14.82 50:19.37 16:45/M
39 Ashey Perry Knoxville TN 734 38 1 936 51:13.22 51:31.53 17:04/M
40 Michelle Nuchols Maryville TN 698 37 3 950 51:41.71 51:55.42 17:14/M
41 Laura Fisher Harriman TN 323 39 3 962 51:55.93 52:12.12 17:18/M
42 Susan Reynolds Knoxville TN 1605 35 8 965 52:03.29 54:18.98 17:21/M
43 Monica Crosby Knoxville TN 1374 35 8 1003 52:51.77 52:56.01 17:37/M
44 Jovelyn Bridges Knoxville TN 87 35 5 1026 53:21.24 53:28.50 17:47/M
45 Davonna Foley Knoxville TN 1295 35 7 1029 53:25.10 53:54.43 17:48/M
46 Malinda Smith Lenoir City TN 840 35 5 1057 54:11.01 1:03:24.10 18:04/M
47 Kelli Payne Lenoir City TN 1563 39 7 1062 54:15.00 54:37.76 18:05/M
48 Hannah Dahl Oak Ridge TN 1154 37 7 1065 54:19.58 54:50.34 18:06/M
49 Audra Morelock Lenoir City TN 668 38 3 1071 54:28.73 54:46.50 18:09/M
50 Rebecca Vasquez Sumter SC 1479 38 8 1073 54:33.35 54:33.40 18:11/M
51 Stephanie Settle Crossville TN 1405 35 9 1090 55:05.62 55:09.38 18:22/M
52 Jana Magill Maryville TN 587 36 2 1112 55:51.77 56:00.75 18:37/M
53 Heather Phillips Oak Ridge TN 1674 37 7 1117 56:02.59 56:25.90 18:41/M
54 Julie Carmean Knoxville TN 138 36 4 1141 56:49.66 59:53.15 18:56/M
55 Laura Hamilton Alcoa TN 415 39 4 1146 57:00.89 1:00:02.78 19:00/M
56 Jodi Cheek Etowah TN 159 36 3 1170 57:46.29 57:52.80 19:15/M
57 Michael Dalton Tellico Plains TN 1594 37 7 1171 57:47.18 1:00:11.35 19:16/M
58 Katrina Goldston Adcox Harriman TN 381 37 5 1174 57:57.89 58:00.59 19:19/M
59 Andrea Kennedy Bulls Gap TN 523 36 5 1176 58:01.87 58:04.87 19:20/M
60 Kim Dunkle Englewood TN 287 39 3 1177 58:01.97 58:07.40 19:20/M
61 Ginger Myers Greeneville TN 682 38 5 1185 58:30.21 58:35.75 19:30/M
62 Keli Bell Knoxville TN 1461 36 7 1188 58:38.25 58:51.64 19:33/M
63 Kari Cox Andersonville TN 1187 37 7 1194 58:44.18 59:14.78 19:35/M
64 Jamie Ferrell Knoxville TN 316 37 1 1199 58:58.41 59:14.64 19:39/M
65 Amanda Dykes Seymour TN 290 36 4 1208 59:23.44 59:27.36 19:48/M
66 Jelena Browning Knoxville TN 102 38 2 1216 59:48.79 59:53.31 19:56/M
67 Rita Laymon Sevierville TN 1241 35 8 1218 59:52.22 59:57.15 19:57/M
68 Beth Bolden Kingston TN 1315 39 8 1247 1:00:26.11 1:00:47.94 20:09/M
69 Melissa Rains Kingston TN 1317 35 8 1248 1:00:26.15 1:00:48.07 20:09/M
70 Kim Stinnett Friendsville TN 1184 36 7 1253 1:00:39.24 1:01:12.25 20:13/M
71 Chrissy Crouch Alcoa TN 1141 37 9 1255 1:00:43.23 1:01:54.72 20:14/M
72 Alicia Banner Alcoa TN 1139 37 9 1256 1:00:45.64 1:01:56.35 20:15/M
73 Shannon Covey Kodak TN 1237 36 8 1259 1:00:50.03 1:00:55.48 20:17/M
74 Chris Stewart Oak Ridge TN 1169 38 8 1288 1:02:22.95 1:02:27.33 20:47/M
75 Kristen Ward Oak Ridge TN 1601 37 8 1301 1:03:16.85 1:03:33.31 21:05/M
76 Rachel Walker Knoxville TN 1600 37 8 1302 1:03:17.14 1:03:32.59 21:06/M
77 Amy Walker Knoxville TN 1599 39 8 1305 1:03:20.94 1:03:34.16 21:07/M
78 Angela Debusk Tazewell TN 253 38 1 1381 1:06:10.53 1:06:38.93 22:03/M
79 Christine Campbell New Tazewell TN 128 39 1 1383 1:06:13.12 1:06:41.55 22:04/M
80 Marsha Yates Maryville TN 1253 36 8 1386 1:06:27.26 1:06:38.39 22:09/M
81 Tanya Beaty Lake City TN 1493 37 7 1389 1:06:32.02 1:06:39.73 22:11/M
82 Melanie Arp Madisonville TN 25 37 3 1406 1:09:51.67 1:10:03.84 23:17/M
83 Jill Boshears Koxville TN 1175 37 7 1450 1:17:00.29 1:17:19.81 25:40/M
84 Tonya Bowers Knoxville TN 1180 35 7 1453 1:17:43.46 1:18:16.14 25:54/M
85 Jantia Barnhart Thurmont MD 50 37 5 1464 1:22:00.53 1:22:10.40 27:20/M
86 Brandi Gates Lenior City TN 1566 39 8 1486 1:25:35.57 1:25:45.37 28:32/M
87 Rebecca Elser Farmington Hills MI 295 38 5 1487 1:30:52.67 1:31:01.42 30:17/M
88 Honey Weston Seymour TN 942 35 5 1489 1:31:57.27 1:32:03.79 30:39/M
89 Angie Mershon Knoxville TN 1303 38 8 1496 1:34:55.03 1:35:06.96 31:38/M
90 Sarah Oelrich Knoxville TN 1304 37 8 1505 1:35:04.59 1:35:16.58 31:41/M
91 Tammy Worex Newport TN 1421 39 8 1513 1:39:19.62 1:41:06.04 33:06/M
92 Samantha Costa Knoxville TN 1100 37 7 1521 1:42:24.55 1:42:38.35 34:08/M
93 Sharron Jones Oak Ridge TN 1389 36 7 1522 1:42:27.62 1:42:42.89 34:09/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zach Farrar Clinton TN 307 36 2 26 27:52.04 27:52.92 9:17/M
2 Scott Delara Maryville TN 259 39 1 35 28:23.83 28:44.77 9:28/M
3 Chad Cauble Mooresville NC 148 39 1 42 28:43.39 28:45.39 9:34/M
4 Matt Bell Knoxville TN 1363 38 9 45 29:01.24 29:02.53 9:40/M
5 Perry Miller Corryton TN 648 36 1 48 29:13.92 29:14.80 9:44/M
6 Samuel McIlrath Knoxville TN 1366 36 9 58 30:06.84 30:08.11 10:02/M
7 Horacio Blanco Knoxville TN 68 37 3 59 30:07.31 30:11.04 10:02/M
8 Scott Russell Clinton TN 780 39 1 72 30:50.05 30:52.75 10:17/M
9 John Belitz Kingston TN 60 37 5 76 30:59.05 31:04.05 10:20/M
10 Jay Owings Rockwood TN 715 35 5 110 32:09.31 32:12.76 10:43/M
11 Nathan Head Sevierville TN 1687 37 8 113 32:13.47 32:17.76 10:44/M
12 Cory Arnold Maryville TN 1262 37 8 116 32:17.80 32:24.48 10:46/M
13 Travis Freeman Lake City TN 351 35 1 137 33:03.04 33:05.34 11:01/M
14 Matt Sunshine Maryville TN 878 38 1 148 33:20.80 33:31.34 11:07/M
15 Dave Sagraves Knoxville TN 1446 37 7 153 33:32.52 33:52.32 11:11/M
16 Stephen Galyon Seymour TN 1068 39 9 156 33:43.95 33:45.66 11:14/M
17 Joshua Nutting Knoxville TN 700 36 4 163 33:47.14 33:52.76 11:16/M
18 Jason Gass Knoxville TN 369 37 4 165 33:50.36 33:50.46 11:17/M
19 Phillip Conner Swannanoa NC 1336 38 8 176 34:00.45 34:08.52 11:20/M
20 Jason Evans Knoxville TN 301 36 5 179 34:03.69 34:07.92 11:21/M
21 Michael Howard Knoxville TN 1442 38 7 182 34:10.23 34:12.46 11:23/M
22 Pat Owens Dandridge TN 713 37 2 189 34:21.89 34:28.49 11:27/M
23 Doyle Dobson Knoxville TN 269 35 3 192 34:26.89 34:37.03 11:29/M
24 Alex Andriopoulos Powell TN 17 39 3 198 34:35.92 34:56.32 11:32/M
25 Ben Wildman Signal Mountain TN 953 36 4 230 35:17.72 35:19.53 11:46/M
26 Rik Arndt Powell TN 24 37 2 248 36:02.67 36:02.95 12:01/M
27 Shannon Sapp Knoxville TN 1627 39 7 253 36:09.32 36:24.16 12:03/M
28 Andrew Jenkins Knoxville TN 497 39 1 260 36:21.39 36:30.61 12:07/M
29 Trevor Ingeneri Knoxville TN 1624 38 7 277 36:53.15 37:07.12 12:18/M
30 Kyle Copeland Knoxville TN 204 37 2 291 37:19.06 37:21.59 12:26/M
31 Alex Eppert Kingston TN 1228 35 7 311 37:41.09 37:46.45 12:34/M
32 Steve Cloutier Knoxville TN 174 35 3 317 37:55.41 38:05.00 12:38/M
33 Daniel Sexton Powell TN 807 35 1 336 38:29.71 38:33.65 12:50/M
34 Ben Cole Knoxville TN 183 38 3 348 38:41.35 38:50.31 12:54/M
35 Webb Bussell Maynardville TN 115 37 1 376 39:03.10 39:13.02 13:01/M
36 David Hensley Chuckey TN 443 36 3 389 39:13.55 39:17.77 13:04/M
37 Bruce Nichols Alcoa TN 1626 39 7 418 39:55.26 40:10.57 13:18/M
38 Lawrence Brewer Knoxville TN 83 39 4 427 40:07.65 40:14.07 13:22/M
39 Chris Busby Jacksboro TN 109 38 2 428 40:08.05 40:08.65 13:23/M
40 Chris Foley Knoxville TN 1294 36 7 438 40:18.47 40:47.31 13:26/M
41 Russell Carson Jacksboro TN 1486 38 9 451 40:33.52 40:39.46 13:31/M
42 Matt Stimson Knoxville TN 860 37 9 459 40:46.14 41:35.09 13:35/M
43 Chris Mason Harriman TN 600 39 1 463 40:51.62 41:02.75 13:37/M
44 Mark Kuziw Lenoir City TN 1423 35 7 511 42:03.38 42:44.25 14:01/M
45 Joshua Kiser Swannanoa NC 1340 36 8 512 42:03.39 42:11.38 14:01/M
46 Drake Walsh Elizabethton TN 1064 36 8 513 42:03.53 42:12.14 14:01/M
47 John Parker Knoxville TN 1424 36 7 516 42:05.90 42:47.18 14:02/M
48 Ben Fleer Crossville TN 327 35 5 530 42:20.20 42:21.44 14:07/M
49 Michael Moss Asheville NC 1586 35 8 537 42:33.48 44:55.15 14:11/M
50 Josh Hethcox Knoxville TN 1453 38 8 539 42:35.03 42:51.42 14:12/M
51 Bill Harness Knoxville TN 1312 38 7 546 42:42.41 42:44.70 14:14/M
52 Henry Gaby Greeneville TN 1216 35 9 560 43:09.58 43:11.52 14:23/M
53 Johnathan Peters Dandridge TN 1272 36 7 584 43:42.96 50:47.52 14:34/M
54 Brad Huddleston Cookeville TN 1092 36 8 586 43:46.85 44:27.78 14:35/M
55 Brian Williamson Liberty SC 1008 38 7 589 43:49.37 43:58.18 14:36/M
56 David Brewer Knoxville TN 82 37 3 598 44:00.01 44:23.26 14:40/M
57 Danny Shumate Knoxville TN 822 39 3 601 44:02.18 44:22.79 14:41/M
58 Marty Yates Maryville TN 1254 36 8 618 44:16.20 44:27.80 14:45/M
59 Scott Pearson Knoxville TN 1090 35 9 621 44:17.60 44:19.84 14:46/M
60 Jake Stokely Duncan SC 1058 36 7 641 44:31.68 45:04.19 14:50/M
61 Ryan Moulden Seymour TN 1603 35 8 661 44:42.57 46:40.33 14:54/M
62 Toby Gambill Jacksboro TN 363 37 5 663 44:46.48 44:55.92 14:55/M
63 Jason Magill Maryville TN 588 36 2 755 46:35.62 46:46.04 15:32/M
64 Ramon Gomez Knoxville TN 1732 38 8 763 46:38.86 46:38.86 15:33/M
65 David Murray Knoxville TN 1735 37 8 764 46:39.25 46:39.25 15:33/M
66 Jason McNear Knoxville TN 1734 39 8 765 46:39.80 46:40.07 15:33/M
67 Scott Hodler Knoxville TN 457 39 4 766 46:39.87 46:42.72 15:33/M
68 David Brooks Sevierville TN 1677 36 8 801 47:38.58 47:44.74 15:53/M
69 Jaime Beaty Lake City TN 1492 39 7 826 48:20.62 48:29.35 16:07/M
70 Daniel Boyd Rogersville TN 1281 37 9 827 48:20.68 48:26.48 16:07/M
71 Alec Holtzclaw Maryville TN 465 35 5 839 48:34.79 50:59.82 16:11/M
72 Donald Bridges Knoxville TN 86 38 5 871 49:04.95 49:12.89 16:21/M
73 Adam Kinnaman Knoxville TN 532 38 1 878 49:22.81 49:31.77 16:27/M
74 Adam Brophy Knoxville TN 93 37 3 889 49:59.01 50:18.26 16:40/M
75 David Cowan Murphy NC 207 36 3 899 50:19.98 53:02.09 16:46/M
76 Jason Gardner Knoxville TN 1612 36 7 900 50:20.14 50:23.91 16:47/M
77 Scott Human Wartburg TN 475 39 5 959 51:50.93 52:02.98 17:17/M
78 Roy Fisher Harriman TN 324 39 3 961 51:55.50 52:12.04 17:18/M
79 Adam Salisberry Powell TN 1583 39 7 977 52:35.38 52:57.38 17:32/M
80 Jason Camper Knoxville TN 132 38 1 1006 52:52.46 53:01.37 17:37/M
81 Aj Cox Clinton TN 212 39 3 1033 53:33.34 53:36.80 17:51/M
82 Wesley Scott Knoxville TN 801 35 3 1040 53:37.17 53:41.03 17:52/M
83 Christian Edgar Corryton TN 292 39 3 1044 53:46.13 53:54.36 17:55/M
84 Tommy Dahl Oak Ridge TN 1156 38 7 1066 54:20.81 54:51.36 18:07/M
85 Edmond Shupe Knoxville TN 823 38 5 1144 56:58.36 57:11.78 18:59/M
86 Shawn Dalton Tellico Plains TN 1596 38 7 1165 57:40.82 1:00:05.35 19:13/M
87 Ryan Thomas Knoxville TN 1476 38 8 1201 59:03.34 59:06.06 19:41/M
88 Brian Morris Maryville TN 1525 36 7 1206 59:10.34 59:16.62 19:43/M
89 Paul Laymon Sevierville TN 1240 39 8 1220 59:55.43 1:00:00.47 19:58/M
90 Josh Covey Kodak TN 1236 39 8 1223 59:56.14 1:00:01.97 19:59/M
91 Shawn Bannach Clinton TN 40 39 5 1242 1:00:17.37 1:00:21.89 20:06/M
92 Tony Ruff Kingston TN 1320 39 8 1246 1:00:25.50 1:00:47.17 20:08/M
93 Brian Schlomer Knoxville TN 791 39 3 1355 1:05:42.49 1:06:41.35 21:54/M
94 Brad Schlomer Knoxville TN 790 38 3 1372 1:06:01.54 1:06:58.95 22:00/M
95 Jason Clark Lake City TN 1495 39 7 1388 1:06:31.59 1:06:39.50 22:10/M
96 Anthony Braden Lake City TN 1494 37 7 1394 1:06:45.11 1:06:45.11 22:15/M
97 Brandon Roberts Loudon TN 1323 36 9 1417 1:12:07.07 1:12:16.34 24:02/M
98 Loren Krokowski Knoxville TN 1625 36 7 1449 1:16:44.79 1:17:03.07 25:35/M
99 Zearl Watson Powell TN 933 39 5 1472 1:22:37.07 1:22:48.11 27:32/M
100 Aaron Weston Seymour TN 940 38 5 1490 1:31:58.83 1:32:05.62 30:39/M
101 Robert Wilhoit Greeneville TN 1206 39 8 1510 1:39:07.73 1:40:54.26 33:02/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Lambert Sevierville TN 1679 40 8 78 31:21.22 31:25.71 10:27/M
2 Claudia Nowinski Knoxville TN 1368 42 9 82 31:34.67 31:36.70 10:31/M
3 Melinda Hartz Belpre OH 423 41 2 117 32:19.57 32:22.56 10:46/M
4 Cathy Walsh Elizabethton TN 1063 42 8 147 33:20.23 33:27.65 11:07/M
5 Amy Farr Maryville TN 306 43 3 233 35:35.28 35:36.33 11:52/M
6 Donna Shelton Knoxville TN 815 44 2 239 35:52.05 35:54.96 11:57/M
7 Katrinka Castle Sevierville TN 145 43 2 289 37:16.27 37:18.93 12:25/M
8 Traci Moore Kingsport TN 667 44 2 344 38:35.00 38:45.30 12:52/M
9 Ame Franklin Maryville TN 342 44 3 392 39:15.18 39:15.91 13:05/M
10 Dena McCarthy Knoxville TN 608 44 2 409 39:40.67 39:44.43 13:13/M
11 Julie Moore Lenoir City TN 664 42 3 412 39:48.05 40:00.20 13:16/M
12 Missy Moore Knoxville TN 665 42 1 424 40:04.81 40:21.67 13:21/M
13 Chase Davenport Knoxville TN 1148 40 7 450 40:33.38 40:39.54 13:31/M
14 Susan Collins Rockwood TN 185 40 5 462 40:47.20 40:52.13 13:36/M
15 Beth Kitts Kingston TN 536 40 4 469 41:00.48 41:00.76 13:40/M
16 Leanne Kersey Knoxville TN 525 44 5 472 41:04.35 42:12.97 13:41/M
17 Erika Hoehne Asheville NC 1339 40 8 521 42:09.80 42:17.26 14:03/M
18 Cristy Layman Sevierville TN 1688 42 8 553 42:50.67 42:56.27 14:17/M
19 Beth Johnston London KY 3950 44 4 573 43:31.65 43:42.87 14:30/M
20 Kimberly Ison Dandridge TN 494 41 5 593 43:55.14 43:55.65 14:38/M
21 Jennifer Goodman Knoxville TN 1508 41 8 617 44:13.15 44:15.21 14:44/M
22 Karrie Greene Maryville TN 396 40 3 628 44:23.64 44:40.54 14:48/M
23 Kristin Tadlock Powell TN 887 41 5 639 44:31.11 44:38.25 14:50/M
24 Theresa Baggett Sevierville TN 31 40 2 649 44:37.91 44:39.21 14:52/M
25 Michelle Davis Powell TN 1134 44 9 677 45:08.23 45:13.92 15:03/M
26 Whitney Ogle Sevierville TN 706 40 4 687 45:18.29 45:23.18 15:06/M
27 Tina McNabb Knoxville TN 628 44 3 714 45:51.93 46:02.67 15:17/M
28 Cindy Coats Knoxville TN 177 43 5 746 46:26.47 46:26.47 15:29/M
29 Kristy Kreischer Knoxville TN 544 42 4 751 46:28.59 46:37.51 15:29/M
30 Kim Landers Knoxville TN 4211 41 3 753 46:32.72 46:52.08 15:31/M
31 Beth Allen Townsend TN 10 44 5 760 46:38.44 46:48.28 15:33/M
32 Jennifer Mynatt Kingston TN 685 40 3 761 46:38.66 46:54.37 15:33/M
33 Julie Smith Sevierville TN 836 40 4 789 47:19.80 47:25.43 15:46/M
34 Robin Henry Kodak TN 1221 40 8 790 47:21.03 47:23.97 15:47/M
35 Julie Zupancic Caryville TN 1003 41 9 794 47:28.43 47:30.39 15:49/M
36 Jane MacKeown Kingston TN 582 41 2 804 47:44.72 47:50.51 15:55/M
37 Kelly Smith Loudon TN 838 44 4 831 48:24.67 48:33.69 16:08/M
38 Shannon Ritter Knoxville TN 766 41 3 847 48:43.86 48:48.94 16:14/M
39 Teresa Milner Fletcher NC 1214 41 8 849 48:43.94 48:48.56 16:14/M
40 Jennifer Phillips Knoxville TN 1615 40 8 850 48:44.47 49:02.42 16:15/M
41 Annette Lunnemann Vonore TN 579 44 1 859 48:54.75 49:06.24 16:18/M
42 Christy Galyon Seymour TN 360 41 3 861 48:58.21 49:00.06 16:19/M
43 Dana Marsh Fletcher NC 1213 41 8 865 49:02.62 49:06.88 16:21/M
44 Mimi Shymlock Knoxville TN 1619 43 8 890 50:00.29 50:17.87 16:40/M
45 Kristie Lawson Knoxville TN 1136 42 9 924 50:55.28 51:00.23 16:58/M
46 Stacie Human Wartburg TN 476 40 5 960 51:50.98 52:03.43 17:17/M
47 Jennifer Allen Powell TN 1579 40 7 981 52:37.18 52:57.25 17:32/M
48 René Goupil Alcoa TN 386 43 4 985 52:39.24 52:41.31 17:33/M
49 Rosemary Braxton Knoxville TN 1465 42 7 1004 52:51.82 53:04.97 17:37/M
50 Deidre Ford Oak Ridge TN 331 43 1 1048 53:53.58 54:09.58 17:58/M
51 Reece Foster Knoxville TN 1471 42 8 1056 54:08.13 54:09.20 18:03/M
52 Allison Jenkins Knoxville TN 1472 40 8 1075 54:36.05 54:36.61 18:12/M
53 Roxanne Hansen Sevierville TN 418 40 5 1108 55:42.23 55:49.95 18:34/M
54 Veronica Adkisson Andersonville TN 1186 42 7 1111 55:51.68 56:18.48 18:37/M
55 Lisa Taylor Brown Knoxville TN 895 43 3 1123 56:10.06 56:33.18 18:43/M
56 Beth Bostrom Maryville TN 75 43 1 1142 56:56.39 57:15.09 18:59/M
57 Kimber Barker Knoxville TN 1570 41 9 1148 57:13.29 57:14.45 19:04/M
58 Kathleen Smith Maryville TN 837 40 4 1158 57:21.16 57:27.29 19:07/M
59 Kristal Cohen Knoxville TN 181 40 3 1162 57:37.65 59:40.71 19:12/M
60 Angela Hayes Bulls Gap TN 427 43 5 1178 58:03.17 58:05.85 19:21/M
61 Marsha Hammond Jonesborough TN 1062 41 8 1179 58:05.29 58:13.62 19:22/M
62 Lou Gulley Bulls Gap TN 407 44 5 1181 58:09.08 58:12.17 19:23/M
63 Lisa Franklin Greeneville TN 344 43 5 1184 58:29.92 58:35.56 19:30/M
64 Angie Tucker Knoxville TN 4201 43 7 1192 58:40.75 58:52.43 19:33/M
65 Sonja Hoffman Clinton TN 1193 41 7 1193 58:41.90 59:12.98 19:34/M
66 Jennifer Mach Knoxville TN 1474 42 8 1203 59:06.26 59:06.26 19:42/M
67 Terri Morris Maryville TN 1526 42 7 1204 59:08.67 59:15.66 19:43/M
68 Amy Goforth Knoxville TN 379 41 5 1217 59:50.78 59:58.04 19:57/M
69 Anjanette Conley Crossville TN 189 40 3 1231 1:00:09.59 1:00:24.78 20:03/M
70 Christy Dolinich Crossville TN 1353 42 7 1233 1:00:09.96 1:00:35.53 20:03/M
71 Jaycee Vaught Knoxville TN 1763 42 8 1241 1:00:16.13 1:00:27.78 20:05/M
72 Paulette Ray Kingston TN 1319 41 8 1250 1:00:28.21 1:00:47.17 20:09/M
73 Kimberly Russell Maryville TN 778 40 5 1252 1:00:34.10 1:00:39.02 20:11/M
74 Renee Kohagen Kodak TN 1239 41 8 1261 1:00:51.41 1:00:55.78 20:17/M
75 Katina Ramsey Lenoir City TN 1118 40 9 1263 1:00:52.59 1:00:56.31 20:17/M
76 Renee Bagwell Clinton TN 1172 40 7 1265 1:00:53.96 1:01:13.83 20:18/M
77 Stacy Brackett Kingston TN 1116 42 9 1266 1:00:54.09 1:00:56.02 20:18/M
78 Marci Ware Knoxville TN 926 44 3 1289 1:02:23.14 1:02:32.96 20:48/M
79 Ashley Penland Knoxville TN 732 40 1 1294 1:02:29.23 1:02:45.42 20:50/M
80 Angela Blackmon Maryville TN 1536 42 8 1303 1:03:20.24 1:03:46.96 21:07/M
81 Kristy Bray Lafollette TN 997 42 8 1306 1:03:25.25 1:03:34.80 21:08/M
82 Ursula McCall Maryville TN 1538 42 8 1307 1:03:26.45 1:03:48.84 21:09/M
83 Marybeth Warwick Alcoa TN 1544 42 8 1311 1:03:27.25 1:03:47.78 21:09/M
84 Sadia Amer Loudon TN 1031 43 7 1327 1:04:26.15 1:10:49.24 21:29/M
85 Barbara Dunn Maryville TN 288 40 3 1332 1:04:42.12 1:05:03.79 21:34/M
86 Jennifer Howard Rockford TN 468 40 1 1341 1:05:00.67 1:05:08.87 21:40/M
87 Jessie Barber Greeneville TN 41 41 5 1356 1:05:42.91 1:05:46.12 21:54/M
88 Andrea Schlomer Knoxville TN 789 40 3 1368 1:05:55.64 1:06:55.10 21:58/M
89 Sue McDonald Maryville TN 615 43 5 1384 1:06:21.22 1:06:24.90 22:07/M
90 Rhonda Skidmore Maryville TN 829 41 5 1385 1:06:21.84 1:06:24.54 22:07/M
91 Jessica King Knoxviile TN 1208 40 8 1392 1:06:38.98 1:07:00.16 22:13/M
92 Cindy Hill Clairfield TN 451 44 1 1397 1:08:06.92 1:08:17.17 22:42/M
93 Gabbie McConkey Tellico Plains TN 612 44 3 1404 1:09:49.47 1:10:01.74 23:16/M
94 Stephanie Carr Sevierville TN 1219 40 8 1410 1:10:38.04 1:10:41.63 23:33/M
95 Diane Hembree Lafollette TN 1191 44 7 1423 1:12:41.27 1:13:12.35 24:14/M
96 Krystal Myers Knoxville TN 683 44 3 1429 1:13:04.81 1:13:09.69 24:21/M
97 Xan Alexander Knoxville TN 9 42 3 1434 1:13:56.42 1:14:11.45 24:39/M
98 Lillian Frazier Knoxville TN 346 40 1 1436 1:13:58.66 1:14:04.97 24:39/M
99 Rachel Harness Friendsville TN 1378 40 7 1440 1:14:29.20 1:14:35.32 24:50/M
100 Melissa Pope Maryville TN 1708 43 8 1443 1:16:02.28 1:16:06.29 25:21/M
101 Teona England Sevierville TN 1052 43 9 1465 1:22:06.99 1:22:15.51 27:22/M
102 Kristi Cantor Kodak TN 1049 41 9 1466 1:22:08.25 1:22:17.68 27:23/M
103 Traci Lauderdale Seymour TN 1053 43 9 1467 1:22:10.10 1:22:18.54 27:23/M
104 Tammy Amburn Lenoir City TN 1328 43 9 1475 1:23:16.78 1:23:28.44 27:45/M
105 Christine Cheney Oak Ridge TN 161 40 5 1481 1:25:05.42 1:25:14.72 28:22/M
106 Wendie Aurin Oak Ridge TN 27 42 5 1482 1:25:13.00 1:25:24.72 28:24/M
107 Shannon Scruggs Knoxville TN 1567 41 8 1483 1:25:31.46 1:25:42.83 28:30/M
108 Michelle Mitchell Knoxville TN 1103 44 7 1492 1:33:44.78 1:33:59.82 31:15/M
109 Stephanie Boruff Alcoa TN 1297 42 8 1497 1:34:56.04 1:35:07.46 31:39/M
110 Melissa Woods Knoxville TN 1306 44 8 1501 1:35:00.65 1:35:11.74 31:40/M
111 Catherine Gephart Knoxville TN 1298 42 8 1502 1:35:01.59 1:35:13.57 31:40/M
112 Leilani Risola Knoxville TN 1309 40 8 1506 1:35:05.13 1:35:16.54 31:42/M
113 Jill Martin Sweetwater TN 1391 42 7 1520 1:42:18.68 1:42:34.73 34:06/M
114 Ann Lewis Oak Ridge TN 1016 41 7 1524 2:13:38.60 2:13:57.68 44:33/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeremy Wallace 1 Oak Ridge TN 4203 42 1 6 25:49.69 25:50.10 8:36/M
2 Mark Nagi Knoxville TN 688 40 2 11 26:40.33 26:41.33 8:53/M
3 Jason Jeansonne Knoxville TN 496 40 1 22 27:43.69 27:44.22 9:14/M
4 Cesar Ferron Knoxville TN 1364 44 9 46 29:02.28 29:03.72 9:41/M
5 Shane West Oak Ridge TN 939 44 1 65 30:33.34 30:34.85 10:11/M
6 Barry Cain Knoxville TN 124 42 1 69 30:46.81 30:47.42 10:15/M
7 Brandon Hobbs Sharps Chapel TN 453 40 2 75 30:56.91 31:02.15 10:19/M
8 Andy Gann Kodak TN 365 40 4 103 32:01.98 32:03.92 10:40/M
9 Johnny Clampet Rockford TN 166 44 4 104 32:03.42 32:04.08 10:41/M
10 Jason Bales Knoxville TN 1362 44 9 109 32:06.93 32:08.06 10:42/M
11 Cory Croegaert Maryville TN 226 41 2 114 32:13.64 32:14.85 10:44/M
12 Curtis Dickens Soddy Daisy TN 264 41 4 127 32:38.70 32:41.16 10:53/M
13 Fritz Fiebig Maryville TN 317 44 2 134 32:49.87 32:55.95 10:56/M
14 Ross Gresham Knoxville TN 400 41 5 138 33:03.31 33:03.35 11:01/M
15 Michael Sugarman Kingston TN 874 43 1 139 33:04.36 33:06.95 11:01/M
16 Kevin McCarthy Knoxville TN 609 43 4 164 33:48.28 33:53.93 11:16/M
17 Tim Cox Sweetwater TN 4212 42 1 174 33:59.22 34:06.02 11:20/M
18 Kevin Minton Knoxville TN 652 40 5 191 34:26.78 34:26.78 11:29/M
19 Allen Langford Knoxville TN 549 40 3 219 34:56.32 34:59.66 11:39/M
20 Holton Siegling Knoxville TN 1520 42 8 223 35:01.47 35:32.17 11:40/M
21 Mark Evans Maryville TN 1265 42 8 225 35:05.98 35:11.00 11:42/M
22 Troy Degges Knoxville TN 1623 42 7 226 35:08.52 35:21.59 11:43/M
23 Gabriel Veith Knoxville TN 914 42 2 232 35:28.67 36:58.59 11:49/M
24 Clifton Patrick Cookeville TN 723 42 4 255 36:15.77 36:25.01 12:05/M
25 Jessie Ward Jacksboro TN 925 43 4 263 36:23.98 36:23.98 12:08/M
26 Joe Gozdieski Knoxville TN 389 40 4 286 37:11.01 37:19.00 12:24/M
27 Richard Dowdy Oak Ridge TN 274 41 3 300 37:29.80 37:46.58 12:30/M
28 Dan Lyle Knoxville TN 580 44 1 308 37:38.60 37:52.11 12:33/M
29 Lynn Chaput Sevierville TN 1684 41 8 314 37:44.46 37:50.85 12:35/M
30 Jericho Borja Knoxville TN 1225 42 7 332 38:16.15 38:22.81 12:45/M
31 Tim Williams Knoxville TN 961 41 2 351 38:44.24 40:15.29 12:55/M
32 Robbie Nicely Knoxville TN 1716 44 8 375 39:03.00 39:03.16 13:01/M
33 Brian Randles Powell TN 751 43 4 419 39:57.39 40:07.52 13:19/M
34 Rodney Moles Knoxville TN 655 40 4 422 40:02.72 40:12.61 13:21/M
35 Stacy Griffin Knoxville TN 401 44 1 431 40:10.56 40:11.65 13:23/M
36 Brian Wolfe Maryville TN 1099 40 8 433 40:13.28 40:21.28 13:24/M
37 Chris Wildman Jacksboro TN 1491 41 9 437 40:18.19 40:24.94 13:26/M
38 Mike Pollack Knoxville TN 747 40 4 442 40:25.53 40:35.06 13:28/M
39 Tim Zupancic Caryville TN 1005 40 9 447 40:31.07 40:32.30 13:30/M
40 Rob Levering Knoxville TN 564 42 5 453 40:35.54 40:38.87 13:32/M
41 John Pope Maryville TN 1547 41 7 455 40:41.05 40:46.35 13:34/M
42 Andrew Littleton Clinton TN 568 41 1 481 41:13.47 41:25.29 13:44/M
43 Dawson Fields Rogersville TN 1286 40 9 519 42:08.20 42:13.11 14:03/M
44 Ronney Hatter Jacksboro TN 1487 44 9 528 42:17.58 42:23.61 14:06/M
45 Jeremy Ruzecki Knoxville TN 781 42 2 529 42:19.16 42:26.93 14:06/M
46 Michael Gardner Knoxville TN 1311 40 7 544 42:39.16 42:41.82 14:13/M
47 Greg Herbst Knoxville TN 1313 43 7 545 42:41.20 42:42.81 14:14/M
48 James Hensley Knoxville TN 1740 41 9 551 42:46.83 42:53.64 14:15/M
49 Wayne Holt Talbott TN 1269 40 7 562 43:12.49 43:12.49 14:24/M
50 Jack Spurr Knoxville TN 849 44 4 570 43:28.99 43:34.30 14:29/M
51 Chuck Wheeler Cookeville TN 1094 42 8 588 43:48.56 44:28.01 14:36/M
52 David Williamson Cincinnati OH 1009 42 7 591 43:51.69 44:00.99 14:37/M
53 Jarrod Williamson Oak Ridge TN 1010 41 7 592 43:53.35 44:02.35 14:38/M
54 Todd Gould Knoxville TN 385 44 5 613 44:11.15 44:16.80 14:44/M
55 Matt Jinks Maryville TN 500 40 1 615 44:11.45 44:22.34 14:44/M
56 Walt Jahn Knoxville TN 495 43 3 620 44:17.21 44:31.88 14:46/M
57 Trey Chadwell Knoxville TN 153 40 1 625 44:20.45 44:22.91 14:47/M
58 Scott Kammann Knoxville TN 1056 40 7 637 44:30.98 45:07.67 14:50/M
59 Stacy Tadlock Powell TN 888 42 5 640 44:31.37 44:38.50 14:50/M
60 Peter Kah Knoxville TN 515 42 3 645 44:34.71 44:37.79 14:51/M
61 Will Cravens Seymour TN 222 40 4 650 44:38.64 44:42.54 14:53/M
62 Stephen Baggett Sevierville TN 30 43 2 653 44:39.24 44:41.40 14:53/M
63 Robert Mayer Knoxville TN 605 41 3 670 44:54.93 45:12.75 14:58/M
64 Neal Russell Maryville TN 779 40 5 676 45:06.64 45:11.32 15:02/M
65 Andy McNabb Knoxville TN 627 43 3 692 45:29.63 45:38.67 15:10/M
66 Travis Ferguson Seymour TN 314 42 3 695 45:32.51 45:45.30 15:11/M
67 Greg Foreman Seymour TN 336 40 1 709 45:44.81 46:06.63 15:15/M
68 Steve Gillespie New Market TN 1350 41 7 711 45:49.29 45:59.91 15:16/M
69 Barry Richardson Jacksboro TN 1490 42 9 719 45:56.23 46:03.04 15:19/M
70 Ted Ancelet Knoxville TN 15 41 3 737 46:14.82 46:35.62 15:25/M
71 Kristopher Mynatt Kingston TN 686 41 3 757 46:37.19 46:53.40 15:32/M
72 Scott Sheets Knoxville TN 1454 43 8 777 47:06.25 47:23.32 15:42/M
73 Brian Tucker Knoxville TN 1457 42 8 784 47:08.17 47:25.03 15:43/M
74 Jonathan Tanksley Calhoun GA 889 41 4 799 47:37.26 47:51.12 15:52/M
75 Bill Sorrells Calhoun GA 845 42 4 800 47:37.36 47:51.13 15:52/M
76 Bruce Galik Calhoun GA 355 42 4 802 47:41.87 47:56.12 15:54/M
77 Michael Ferguson Jonesborough TN 1061 40 8 816 48:09.76 48:18.34 16:03/M
78 Jason Brock Lenoir City TN 1107 42 7 823 48:14.47 48:25.39 16:05/M
79 Keith Phillips Knoxville TN 1616 44 8 851 48:46.10 49:01.44 16:15/M
80 Mark Cantrell Oak Ridge TN 134 42 1 935 51:09.55 51:09.55 17:03/M
81 David Burroughs Greeneville TN 1382 40 8 954 51:46.39 52:44.71 17:15/M
82 Brian Cusack Maryville TN 238 43 5 1012 52:57.95 53:05.06 17:39/M
83 John Shaver Knoxville TN 812 40 1 1013 52:58.12 53:07.85 17:39/M
84 Andrew Luttrell Knoxville TN 1032 40 8 1025 53:19.99 53:31.87 17:46/M
85 Tim Montgomery Knoxville TN 657 43 1 1050 53:55.69 54:09.40 17:58/M
86 Tommy Payne Lenoir City TN 1564 43 7 1061 54:14.77 54:38.72 18:05/M
87 Frank Sharp Knoxville TN 811 43 3 1074 54:33.87 54:36.07 18:11/M
88 Thomas Deakins Farragut TN 252 42 4 1080 54:48.99 54:56.70 18:16/M
89 Joseph Jordan Knoxville TN 1404 42 9 1089 54:57.31 55:01.06 18:19/M
90 Chris Calendine Rogersville TN 1282 41 9 1093 55:11.18 55:18.50 18:24/M
91 Loveday Larry Sevierville TN 553 41 4 1107 55:40.84 55:42.70 18:33/M
92 Brook Nash Walland TN 691 41 3 1110 55:48.22 56:06.60 18:36/M
93 Tom Moses Knoxville TN 1475 41 8 1186 58:36.60 58:37.83 19:32/M
94 Jedd Mach Knoxville TN 1473 41 8 1187 58:37.62 58:37.62 19:32/M
95 Dan Watkins Knoxville TN 1480 43 8 1190 58:38.72 58:39.17 19:33/M
96 Jason Halcomb Kingston TN 1316 42 8 1249 1:00:27.40 1:00:47.74 20:09/M
97 Daniel Ray Kingston TN 1318 42 8 1251 1:00:28.41 1:00:47.82 20:09/M
98 Jamie Cardwell Lenoir City TN 1117 41 9 1267 1:00:55.68 1:00:57.08 20:18/M
99 Michael Partain Lenoir City TN 720 42 1 1290 1:02:24.00 1:02:40.52 20:48/M
100 Jeff Boshears Koxville TN 1174 41 7 1295 1:02:40.29 1:03:07.22 20:53/M
101 Jason Lankford Andersonville TN 552 40 3 1330 1:04:40.63 1:04:40.63 21:33/M
102 Jamie Milam Rockford TN 639 44 1 1340 1:04:59.88 1:05:08.54 21:40/M
103 Ron Gobble Hampton TN 1666 43 9 1361 1:05:52.75 1:05:56.82 21:57/M
104 Greg Perkins Lenoir City TN 1322 40 9 1418 1:12:07.17 1:12:17.16 24:02/M
105 Christopher Pecoraro Knoxville TN 725 41 4 1451 1:17:18.42 1:17:23.02 25:46/M
106 Mike Lyons Maryville TN 1705 44 8 1457 1:18:16.69 1:18:20.81 26:05/M
107 Ricky Moon Knoxville TN 1395 42 8 1463 1:20:44.41 1:20:52.78 26:55/M
108 Charlie Holcomb Knoxville TN 1101 44 7 1516 1:41:00.99 1:41:16.59 33:40/M
109 Tom Dison Knoxville TN 1388 42 7 1519 1:42:17.95 1:42:33.86 34:06/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Colleen Oakley Farragut TN 704 46 1 124 32:28.35 32:33.47 10:49/M
2 Wanda Galyon Oak Ridge TN 1545 48 7 202 34:42.92 34:47.14 11:34/M
3 Kimberly Porch Knoxville TN 1104 49 7 237 35:50.03 35:57.74 11:57/M
4 Andrea Mayfield Knoxville TN 1712 46 8 371 39:01.56 39:01.86 13:00/M
5 Beth Palmer Ok Ridge TN 1670 45 7 387 39:10.81 39:33.06 13:03/M
6 Lee Anne Smith Oak Ridge TN 1167 46 7 414 39:48.26 40:15.45 13:16/M
7 Susan Fontanez Knoxville TN 330 46 3 429 40:08.76 40:13.40 13:23/M
8 Eva Todd Knoxville TN 902 47 4 464 40:52.18 40:57.35 13:37/M
9 Hannah Butcher Knoxville TN 117 47 3 465 40:54.46 41:03.49 13:38/M
10 Kelly Dickens Maryville TN 265 45 4 479 41:11.43 41:23.73 13:44/M
11 Cheryl Woodard Knoxville TN 1106 48 7 482 41:15.98 41:23.00 13:45/M
12 Lucy Thrasher Asheville NC 1343 48 8 520 42:08.30 42:15.24 14:03/M
13 Lynne Knox Harriman TN 539 48 3 564 43:15.03 43:22.76 14:25/M
14 Tracy Willis Andersonville TN 966 48 1 636 44:30.83 44:35.98 14:50/M
15 Kelli Stone New Tazewell TN 863 49 3 652 44:38.88 44:57.50 14:53/M
16 Sheila Palmer New Market TN 1540 46 8 655 44:39.44 44:58.21 14:53/M
17 Deanna Reed Maryville TN 1541 46 8 658 44:40.98 44:59.24 14:53/M
18 Deanna O'Brien Powell TN 1137 46 9 675 45:02.90 45:07.91 15:01/M
19 Tina Clark Knoxville TN 173 45 3 722 45:59.47 46:09.11 15:20/M
20 Lori Williams Knoxville TN 959 45 4 846 48:41.96 48:52.11 16:14/M
21 Leslie Duncan Knoxville TN 286 45 3 870 49:04.55 49:11.39 16:21/M
22 Sarah Wimmer Maryville TN 970 47 3 897 50:12.27 50:21.27 16:44/M
23 Lisa Gambrell Knoxville TN 1394 49 8 938 51:23.03 51:31.45 17:08/M
24 Teri Bailey Knoxville TN 34 49 3 957 51:47.98 52:01.05 17:16/M
25 Cheryl Yurek Knoxville TN 985 47 2 1019 53:11.63 53:15.16 17:44/M
26 Janet Angel Corbin KY 18 49 4 1028 53:23.40 53:26.12 17:48/M
27 Delores Williams Knoxville TN 1131 46 7 1083 54:51.81 54:57.68 18:17/M
28 Staci Hutchison Norris TN 488 45 3 1096 55:13.83 1:00:17.68 18:24/M
29 Regina Lindsey Loudon TN 1275 46 9 1126 56:17.53 56:18.92 18:46/M
30 Caroline Badgett Knoxville TN 1458 46 7 1189 58:38.32 58:52.42 19:33/M
31 Wendy Reed Crossville TN 1358 48 7 1236 1:00:11.67 1:00:35.41 20:04/M
32 Susie Whitener Knoxville TN 1077 48 8 1257 1:00:47.46 1:01:02.75 20:16/M
33 Kathy Watson Kingston TN 1200 46 7 1268 1:00:55.90 1:01:15.92 20:18/M
34 Bonnie Angelo Oak Ridge TN 1178 46 7 1292 1:02:25.95 1:02:55.85 20:48/M
35 Janet Avery Oak Ridge TN 29 48 4 1296 1:03:08.92 1:03:16.02 21:03/M
36 Jules McCord Maryville TN 1539 46 8 1309 1:03:26.89 1:03:46.73 21:09/M
37 Christie Dowdy Afton TN 273 45 5 1367 1:05:55.03 1:05:57.86 21:58/M
38 Janet Cody Greeneville TN 1664 45 8 1369 1:05:58.82 1:40:08.14 21:59/M
39 Audrey Franklin Greeneville TN 343 47 5 1370 1:06:00.08 1:06:02.91 22:00/M
40 Beth Stephens Sparta TN 1554 48 9 1378 1:06:09.75 1:06:12.55 22:03/M
41 Melanie Simpson Knoxville TN 826 46 3 1409 1:10:30.89 1:10:43.34 23:30/M
42 Michelle Weiss Knoxville TN 938 48 3 1412 1:10:59.80 1:11:13.52 23:40/M
43 Michele Brackett Knoxville TN 1024 48 7 1413 1:11:38.82 1:18:01.03 23:53/M
44 Marietta Davis Knoxville TN 1189 47 7 1424 1:12:48.19 1:13:19.22 24:16/M
45 Tammy Brown Sevierville TN 98 45 4 1427 1:13:01.20 1:13:07.35 24:20/M
46 Melissa Morris Pikeville TN 1412 48 8 1437 1:14:24.24 1:14:38.07 24:48/M
47 Jackie Lyons Maryville TN 1703 49 8 1456 1:18:13.71 1:18:17.91 26:04/M
48 Debbie Vogt Knoxville TN 1397 49 8 1458 1:19:28.26 1:19:37.82 26:29/M
49 Ruth Copeland Kodak TN 1051 45 9 1468 1:22:11.81 1:22:17.52 27:24/M
50 Elaine Cline Lenoir City TN 1329 49 9 1473 1:23:12.48 1:23:23.50 27:44/M
51 Dondilyn Jackson Lenoir City TN 1331 48 9 1476 1:23:19.81 1:23:28.07 27:46/M
52 Michelle Smith Seymour TN 1568 46 8 1485 1:25:33.85 1:25:44.57 28:31/M
53 Lisa Guyton Loudon TN 1299 45 8 1500 1:34:59.09 1:35:11.25 31:40/M
54 Teresa Guyton Loudon TN 1308 45 8 1503 1:35:02.19 1:35:12.11 31:41/M
55 Traci Hoag Knoxville TN 1301 47 8 1504 1:35:02.89 1:35:14.16 31:41/M
56 Sandra Bales Kodak TN 1307 46 8 1507 1:35:07.82 1:35:17.16 31:42/M
57 Melissa Peplow Oak Ridge TN 1019 45 7 1527 2:13:39.40 2:13:58.36 44:33/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chad Montgomery Knoxville TN 1367 47 9 19 27:25.65 27:27.49 9:08/M
2 Scott Gibson Andersonville TN 374 46 1 21 27:41.75 27:41.75 9:14/M
3 Richard Cunningham Knoxville TN 233 48 2 29 28:05.59 28:08.55 9:22/M
4 Buddy Pelot Knoxville TN 1437 49 7 38 28:25.61 28:29.84 9:28/M
5 Daniel Chase Knoxville TN 1431 46 7 41 28:33.88 28:36.46 9:31/M
6 James Harrison Spring City TN 421 47 3 53 29:45.03 29:49.20 9:55/M
7 Brent Ziegler Wartburg TN 990 48 2 73 30:53.97 30:56.67 10:18/M
8 Michael Brunson Knoxville TN 106 45 4 92 31:44.53 31:45.40 10:35/M
9 Bob Beekman Knoxville TN 55 45 1 108 32:06.39 37:37.82 10:42/M
10 Jeffrey Cook Knoxville TN 199 45 2 122 32:27.38 32:28.83 10:49/M
11 Craig Swinson Knoxville TN 884 49 1 135 32:55.77 33:07.89 10:58/M
12 Ben Johnson Knoxville TN 503 45 1 141 33:08.14 33:21.47 11:03/M
13 Jay Lucas Knoxville TN 1365 49 9 142 33:09.09 33:10.18 11:03/M
14 Dan McNamara Knoxville TN 629 46 4 149 33:22.95 33:23.73 11:07/M
15 Joseph Jernigan Knoxville TN 498 49 4 161 33:46.51 33:54.20 11:15/M
16 Rob Wess Asheville NC 1345 49 8 170 33:54.83 34:02.48 11:18/M
17 Doug Layman Sevierville TN 1680 47 8 177 34:01.68 34:05.93 11:20/M
18 Scott Loomis Jacksboro TN 573 49 1 188 34:20.81 34:22.66 11:27/M
19 Doug Smith Oak Ridge TN 1166 46 7 190 34:26.37 34:51.25 11:29/M
20 Rod Brumley Knoxville TN 104 46 2 224 35:04.47 35:08.75 11:41/M
21 Ken Oakley Farragut TN 705 47 4 229 35:15.98 35:17.49 11:45/M
22 Bobby Hollingsworth New Market TN 458 48 2 241 35:53.76 35:56.56 11:58/M
23 Houston Daugherty Knoxville TN 1622 47 7 244 35:59.92 36:16.50 12:00/M
24 Garrett Swartwood Knoxville TN 881 45 4 247 36:02.57 36:07.33 12:01/M
25 Ian Goethert Oak Ridge TN 378 46 4 252 36:08.28 36:15.84 12:03/M
26 Mark Lampley Knoxville TN 1519 45 8 258 36:17.54 36:50.85 12:06/M
27 Tracy Shelton Rockwood TN 816 47 1 282 36:59.56 37:07.38 12:20/M
28 Joe Stibler Morristown TN 857 47 4 283 37:00.81 42:14.37 12:20/M
29 Kevin Young Knoxville TN 1531 45 7 301 37:30.20 37:36.99 12:30/M
30 Robert Suadi Knoxville TN 872 49 3 312 37:41.16 37:52.43 12:34/M
31 Jason Gillentine Oak Ridge TN 376 46 3 342 38:34.21 38:49.93 12:51/M
32 Greg Moore Kingsport TN 662 45 2 353 38:45.72 38:55.53 12:55/M
33 David Taylor Andersonville TN 894 49 1 359 38:51.42 38:52.59 12:57/M
34 Wesley Thorpe Knoxville TN 897 47 2 380 39:04.80 39:09.41 13:01/M
35 Travis Moine Knoxville TN 1714 49 8 381 39:04.81 39:04.81 13:01/M
36 Rob Williams Knoxville TN 960 49 4 384 39:06.75 39:16.45 13:02/M
37 Todd Hazlewood Maryville TN 428 45 3 391 39:14.31 39:14.74 13:05/M
38 Phillip Cates Lake City TN 1012 48 8 423 40:02.99 40:05.97 13:21/M
39 Tom McClintock Knoxville TN 611 49 2 475 41:06.81 41:15.36 13:42/M
40 Jeff Abston Loudon TN 5 46 1 478 41:11.30 41:24.73 13:44/M
41 Shafi Keisler Maryville TN 518 45 4 488 41:31.97 41:45.59 13:50/M
42 Jay Willis Lenoir City TN 964 49 2 495 41:47.40 41:54.17 13:56/M
43 Chris Riser Maryville TN 761 46 3 498 42:00.59 42:09.68 14:00/M
44 Don Scott Knoxville TN 797 45 3 547 42:42.48 42:58.21 14:14/M
45 Andy Fraser Knoxville TN 1738 46 9 555 42:54.63 43:01.46 14:18/M
46 Andrew Fraser Knoxville TN 1737 46 9 556 42:54.93 43:02.07 14:18/M
47 Troy Holt Harriman TN 462 48 3 563 43:13.46 43:22.00 14:24/M
48 Joe Lessor Knoxville TN 563 48 2 626 44:20.47 44:25.45 14:47/M
49 James McMillan Knoxville TN 4206 48 4 749 46:28.15 46:34.26 15:29/M
50 Robert Standaert Knoxville TN 1455 49 8 781 47:07.22 47:23.72 15:42/M
51 Mike Parton Knoxville TN 1436 48 7 785 47:09.82 47:28.94 15:43/M
52 David Bradley Clinton TN 79 47 1 829 48:22.43 48:33.79 16:07/M
53 Kelby Shymlock Knoxville TN 1618 46 8 862 48:59.21 49:16.89 16:20/M
54 Sammy Grindstaff Friendsville TN 404 46 5 877 49:21.77 49:30.72 16:27/M
55 Coy Johnson Morristown TN 504 47 1 881 49:33.06 49:39.89 16:31/M
56 Chuck Clark Greeneville TN 1384 48 8 958 51:48.15 52:45.62 17:16/M
57 Jimmy Kuneman Oak Ridge TN 1158 46 7 969 52:21.33 52:52.25 17:27/M
58 Steve Conley Oak Ridge TN 1580 49 7 979 52:36.35 52:57.13 17:32/M
59 Joe Roberts Clinton TN 1582 48 7 980 52:36.44 52:55.57 17:32/M
60 Jimmy Trussell Seymour TN 1376 49 8 1001 52:50.28 52:53.97 17:37/M
61 David Yurek Knoxville TN 986 48 2 1018 53:11.15 53:14.99 17:44/M
62 Eric Groscost Oak Ridge TN 1163 48 7 1085 54:54.49 55:22.73 18:18/M
63 Jeff Phillips Oak Ridge TN 1675 49 7 1115 56:00.56 56:23.98 18:40/M
64 Jeff Walden Knoxville TN 1571 45 9 1152 57:15.69 57:18.56 19:05/M
65 Robert Miller Harriman TN 1392 46 7 1183 58:23.87 58:31.96 19:28/M
66 Chip Reed Crossville TN 1356 48 7 1232 1:00:09.93 1:00:35.88 20:03/M
67 Donnie Brackett Kingston TN 1115 46 9 1264 1:00:52.94 1:00:55.04 20:17/M
68 Paul Unkefer Alcoa TN 1145 49 9 1280 1:01:53.51 1:03:03.44 20:38/M
69 David Caldwell Maryville TN 1537 45 8 1297 1:03:11.45 1:03:31.68 21:04/M
70 Jim Farris Jacksboro TN 998 45 8 1312 1:03:28.49 1:03:38.34 21:09/M
71 Aaron Cornelison Salisbury NC 1665 45 9 1365 1:05:54.09 1:05:57.56 21:58/M
72 Richard Myers Knoxville TN 684 46 3 1425 1:12:52.60 1:12:57.29 24:17/M
73 Chris Adams Harriman TN 1113 49 9 1445 1:16:16.37 1:16:19.48 25:25/M
74 Chris Barnhart Thurmont MD 49 45 5 1469 1:22:18.31 1:22:29.60 27:26/M
75 Jimmy Amburn Lenoir City TN 1327 46 9 1477 1:23:24.59 1:23:33.96 27:48/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tammy Moffat Knoxville, TN 654 52 2 184 34:13.01 34:16.59 11:24/M
2 Linda Hedges Kingston TN 1546 51 7 477 41:10.32 41:13.26 13:43/M
3 Patty Hill Apex NC 996 54 7 486 41:28.48 41:33.63 13:49/M
4 Sherry Moore Kodak TN 1223 53 8 688 45:23.28 45:26.30 15:08/M
5 Dee Dee Buchanan Kingston TN 1162 53 7 701 45:36.23 46:01.96 15:12/M
6 Paige Ownby Sevierville TN 1689 50 8 708 45:42.98 45:48.27 15:14/M
7 Rhonda Spickard Knoxville TN 847 50 5 744 46:25.40 46:25.40 15:28/M
8 Sharon Cooper Friendsville TN 1108 50 7 821 48:13.51 48:24.47 16:04/M
9 Geri Smith Loudon TN 835 54 4 896 50:10.71 50:15.82 16:43/M
10 Suzanne Laine Knoxville TN 545 53 5 915 50:34.60 50:34.60 16:51/M
11 Paula Humphrey Knoxville TN 478 51 5 922 50:45.63 50:59.22 16:55/M
12 Gia Hinton Powell TN 1135 51 9 927 51:03.31 51:07.86 17:01/M
13 Janet Rogers Powell TN 1393 51 7 994 52:46.63 52:54.99 17:35/M
14 Linda Cupp Corbin KY 235 50 4 1027 53:23.02 53:26.49 17:48/M
15 Shelia Watson Knoxville TN 932 50 3 1121 56:06.50 56:29.82 18:42/M
16 Sharon Long Knoxville TN 571 53 5 1132 56:31.36 56:36.51 18:50/M
17 Deedy Adams Crossville TN 1496 53 7 1240 1:00:13.40 1:00:39.27 20:04/M
18 Sharon Holliday Pikeville TN 1411 50 8 1277 1:01:27.74 1:01:40.57 20:29/M
19 Sharon Stiner Lafollette TN 1001 51 8 1310 1:03:27.17 1:03:38.44 21:09/M
20 Diane Roche Harrogate TN 1747 52 8 1337 1:04:57.49 1:05:10.27 21:39/M
21 Eva Cowell Knoxville TN 211 50 7 1347 1:05:32.11 1:11:53.04 21:51/M
22 Margaret Kingery Maryville TN 1125 54 8 1376 1:06:08.49 1:06:33.12 22:03/M
23 Laura Ward Townsend TN 1210 54 8 1391 1:06:38.12 1:06:58.71 22:13/M
24 Lindsay Long Knoxville TN 1209 53 8 1393 1:06:39.08 1:06:59.61 22:13/M
25 Kelly Adams Harriman TN 1114 50 9 1446 1:16:16.43 1:16:19.52 25:25/M
26 Laurie Alford Knoxville TN 1565 53 8 1484 1:25:32.33 1:25:42.79 28:31/M
27 Cindy Hardy Knoxville TN 1300 53 8 1508 1:35:09.55 1:35:20.97 31:43/M
28 Lorie Waddell Greeneville TN 1205 51 8 1511 1:39:17.26 1:41:01.27 33:06/M
29 Linda Twohig Oak Ridge TN 1021 50 7 1523 2:13:37.19 2:13:57.08 44:32/M
30 Sandy Foster Clinton TN 1015 54 7 1528 2:13:40.50 2:14:00.69 44:33/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jimmer Sullivan Asheville NC 1780 53 8 20 27:41.62 27:41.88 9:14/M
2 Michael Smith Jacksboro TN 841 52 1 36 28:23.88 28:24.76 9:28/M
3 Clay Griffin Knoxville TN 1441 54 7 40 28:29.91 28:32.26 9:30/M
4 Mark McKeever Powell TN 620 50 3 87 31:38.06 31:52.05 10:33/M
5 Chris Curtis Loudon TN 237 51 1 91 31:44.35 31:49.00 10:35/M
6 David Leach Knoxville TN 558 50 2 107 32:04.20 32:07.81 10:41/M
7 Tracy Nuchols Maryville TN 699 52 3 154 33:37.59 33:38.83 11:12/M
8 Steve Hicks Knoxville TN 450 50 4 221 34:59.13 35:03.01 11:40/M
9 Denis Lee Sweetwater TN 561 54 1 261 36:21.55 36:28.21 12:07/M
10 Michael Liske Knoxville TN 1445 51 7 274 36:45.45 37:07.70 12:15/M
11 Michael Millard Knoxville TN 643 51 3 345 38:35.73 38:37.19 12:52/M
12 Glenn Frazier Knoxville TN 345 50 2 382 39:04.84 39:10.08 13:01/M
13 Tim Ford Oak Ridge TN 333 51 1 399 39:29.27 39:43.92 13:10/M
14 Ben Gann Harriman TN 1149 50 7 449 40:31.38 40:38.43 13:30/M
15 Scott Vowell Clinton TN 916 51 1 467 40:56.51 40:59.21 13:39/M
16 Buddy Heins Knoxville TN 434 53 3 485 41:28.44 41:51.50 13:49/M
17 Pete Zanoni Knoxville TN 989 50 3 523 42:10.14 42:19.17 14:03/M
18 Kenneth Adams Knoxville TN 7 54 3 572 43:31.17 43:31.28 14:30/M
19 Fred Wilson London KY 967 52 4 574 43:32.87 43:42.45 14:31/M
20 David Fowler Morristown TN 1347 50 7 578 43:37.63 43:49.78 14:32/M
21 Breck Krager Knoxville TN 1435 54 7 594 43:59.61 44:23.71 14:40/M
22 Ken Brock Knoxville TN 91 54 1 635 44:30.66 44:33.86 14:50/M
23 Timothy Miller Knoxville TN 650 52 3 672 44:56.65 45:14.23 14:59/M
24 Henry Gray Knoxville TN 392 54 2 702 45:36.83 45:42.08 15:12/M
25 Jim Hill Apex NC 995 53 7 707 45:42.59 45:45.86 15:14/M
26 Terry Stephens Crossville TN 1360 50 7 731 46:11.27 47:35.42 15:24/M
27 Chris Smith Crossville TN 1359 52 7 732 46:12.67 47:38.40 15:24/M
28 David Campbell Morristown TN 129 54 2 739 46:17.59 46:25.30 15:26/M
29 Dennis Cupp Corbin KY 234 50 4 776 46:53.92 46:55.95 15:38/M
30 Greg Ward Maryville TN 924 53 2 815 47:59.62 48:04.34 16:00/M
31 Randy Gratz Friendsville TN 1109 54 7 818 48:12.08 48:23.86 16:04/M
32 David Dukes Maryville TN 281 54 1 848 48:43.91 48:48.32 16:14/M
33 Steven O'Brien Powell TN 1138 50 9 930 51:05.66 51:09.97 17:02/M
34 Ron Crampton Friendsville TN 218 53 4 978 52:35.77 52:37.92 17:32/M
35 Billy Roberts Oak Ridge TN 1581 50 7 983 52:38.42 52:56.94 17:33/M
36 John Light Knoxville TN 1501 51 8 1007 52:52.74 53:09.05 17:37/M
37 William Terry Knoxville TN 1504 51 8 1008 52:55.25 53:11.56 17:38/M
38 Buddy Wolfe Louisville TN 971 53 5 1131 56:31.34 56:36.40 18:50/M
39 Rod Gallaher Oak Ridge TN 359 54 3 1139 56:41.35 56:58.04 18:54/M
40 Bob Mynhier Lafollette TN 687 50 5 1180 58:06.82 58:10.51 19:22/M
41 Gary Ferrell Knoxville TN 315 54 1 1200 58:59.26 59:17.05 19:40/M
42 Bill Pope Maryville TN 1707 52 8 1447 1:16:19.52 1:16:23.99 25:26/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Candace Cavanaugh Shelby Township MI 149 55 5 1106 55:39.49 55:50.12 18:33/M
2 Casi Miller Oak Ridge TN 1194 59 7 1113 55:52.25 56:17.95 18:37/M
3 Mary Leitnaker Knoxville TN 562 59 1 1260 1:00:50.68 1:01:01.48 20:17/M
4 Lucy Stephenson Kingston TN 854 58 4 1299 1:03:13.74 1:03:21.01 21:04/M
5 Sandy McPherson Oak Ridge TN 1196 59 7 1344 1:05:07.78 1:05:43.86 21:42/M
6 Debbie Weddle Knoxville TN 1030 56 7 1414 1:11:39.60 1:18:03.00 23:53/M
7 Theresa Weston Newport TN 943 58 5 1488 1:30:54.19 1:31:03.50 30:18/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John King Greeneville TN 531 56 5 63 30:22.31 30:23.14 10:07/M
2 Charlie Bird Kingston TN 65 59 3 115 32:16.70 32:18.06 10:45/M
3 Eddie Evans Rockwood TN 300 57 1 206 34:44.82 34:46.67 11:35/M
4 Stuart Wylie Knoxville TN 978 55 1 294 37:22.21 37:27.40 12:27/M
5 David Allen Andersonville TN 11 55 1 302 37:32.25 37:35.60 12:31/M
6 Gene Furrow Strawberry Plains TN 354 58 4 303 37:32.39 37:38.14 12:31/M
7 Michael Swaggerty Knoxville TN 879 59 1 340 38:32.72 38:38.72 12:51/M
8 Thomas Schneider Knoxville TN 794 57 3 492 41:45.08 41:59.51 13:55/M
9 Jeff Tambornini Knoxville TN 1456 56 8 538 42:34.45 42:50.45 14:11/M
10 Joe Duncan Corryton TN 285 58 4 646 44:36.45 44:40.38 14:52/M
11 David Saxon Maryville TN 788 57 3 819 48:12.46 48:31.79 16:04/M
12 Gary Maurer Maryville TN 603 57 3 830 48:22.62 48:42.19 16:07/M
13 William Brewer Farragut TN 84 56 5 916 50:35.75 50:35.75 16:52/M
14 Scott Hutchison Norris TN 487 55 3 1070 54:28.16 59:31.20 18:09/M
15 Butch Houston Knoxville TN 1102 55 7 1517 1:42:15.44 1:42:32.42 34:05/M
 

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lindy Carroll Knoxville TN 142 61 1 404 39:33.80 39:44.75 13:11/M
2 Pat Denton Knoxville TN 261 70 1 669 44:54.61 44:59.99 14:58/M
3 Melinda Waddell Knoxville TN 917 62 1 923 50:53.03 51:00.75 16:58/M
4 Carolyn Emery Crossville TN 1497 64 7 1234 1:00:11.24 1:00:36.19 20:04/M
5 Glenda Taylor Crossville TN 1500 63 7 1237 1:00:11.91 1:00:36.37 20:04/M
6 Patsy Bryan Newport TN 1413 60 8 1515 1:39:20.42 1:41:09.48 33:07/M
 

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Perry Knoxville TN 1438 63 7 56 29:53.33 29:54.99 9:58/M
2 Dale C Betterton Knoxville TN 62 74 1 215 34:52.99 34:58.73 11:37/M
3 Michael Sneed Knoxville TN 1447 60 7 271 36:44.49 37:07.15 12:15/M
4 Sam Moss Knoxville TN 675 65 1 309 37:38.93 37:40.12 12:33/M
5 Robert Fleer Crossville TN 328 60 5 532 42:30.25 42:31.93 14:10/M
6 Bill Lewis Knoxville TN 565 62 3 662 44:42.93 44:57.59 14:54/M
7 Don Holton Lenoir City TN 463 61 3 913 50:31.46 50:43.55 16:50/M
8 Noah Roark Greeneville TN 1386 64 8 953 51:45.62 52:45.62 17:15/M
9 Robert Centracchio Morrison TN 152 68 4 1058 54:11.98 54:21.74 18:04/M
10 William Kelch Knoxville TN 519 68 1 1078 54:46.65 54:58.97 18:15/M
11 Charlie Young Knoxville TN 4204 62 8 1238 1:00:12.16 1:00:25.43 20:04/M
12 Lee McQuade Oliver Springs TN 632 68 3 1245 1:00:25.10 1:00:30.95 20:08/M
13 Robert Trinklein Morristown TN 905 61 1 1282 1:02:03.69 1:02:09.72 20:41/M